Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:26:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ukrainian Chess Championship (blitz) among young men under 12 years
Last update 30.04.2021 11:31:13, Creator/Last Upload: Nikolayeb CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Toktomushev Teimur
14176726
UKR
1905
2
Melnykov Mark
34149716
UKR
1856
3
Rudenko Taras
34124020
UKR
1843
4
Karvatskyi Oleksii
14191059
UKR
1810
5
Garsky Vladyslav
34100270
UKR
1804
6
Didok Danylo
34121331
UKR
1730
7
Skotar Nazar
14191903
UKR
1724
8
Dubnevych Maksym
14184001
UKR
1720
9
Dyachuk Artem
34107924
UKR
1714
10
Larchikov Maksym
34120815
UKR
1683
11
Alieksieienko Mykhail
34131752
UKR
1654
12
Bezeyko Alexander
34116389
UKR
1617
13
Babayev Murad
34159231
UKR
1610
14
Hushpit Lukian
14189208
UKR
1593
15
Shevchenko Yaroslav
34144684
UKR
1576
16
Babaian Bagrat
34107428
UKR
1559
17
Basov Nikita
14191830
UKR
1536
18
Pustovit Maksym
34114084
UKR
1529
19
Mohylnyi Stepan
34127836
UKR
1519
20
Tunyk Vladyslav
34162380
UKR
1512
21
Yasmo Daniil
14199165
UKR
1503
22
Torba Semen
34139095
UKR
1501
23
Vardanian Yurii
34109382
UKR
1494
24
Oyberman Iliia
34124756
UKR
1485
25
Diachek Andriy
34106499
UKR
1475
26
Symon Artem
34148949
UKR
1466
27
Oyberman Mikhail
34124764
UKR
1438
28
Korchynskyi Mykola
34138005
UKR
1430
29
Milko Kyrylo
34141367
UKR
1396
30
Paryokha Ivan
34139923
UKR
1377
31
Smirnov Maksym
34125612
UKR
1375
32
Agryzkov Ivan
34123750
UKR
1368
33
Zadorozhniy Matviy
34138439
UKR
1368
34
Lemeshenko Mikhailo
34138072
UKR
1364
35
Borzenko Matviy
34138544
UKR
1359
36
Pyvovarov Maksym
34129340
UKR
1331
37
Kybkalo Volodymyr
34142592
UKR
1330
38
Marynychenko Yehor
34160558
UKR
1322
39
Zhuk Maksym
14191407
UKR
1317
40
Mikhno Artem
34141359
UKR
1311
41
Morozov Artem
34160574
UKR
1275
42
Perederiy Olexandr
34105549
UKR
1254
43
Kryshtafor Maksym
34129227
UKR
1252
44
Gnatiuk Oleksiy
34100946
UKR
1247
45
Dyshliuk Fedir
34142827
UKR
1243
46
Pilchuk Artem
34139931
UKR
1241
47
Polyvko Maksim
34149724
UKR
1056
48
Akperov Ali
34159967
UKR
0
49
Artemov Andriy
34121307
UKR
0
50
Bruslinovskiy Gordiy
UKR
0
51
Karpov Andrii
34164197
UKR
0
52
Kartashov Denys
34160507
UKR
0
53
Kharchukov Mykyta
34164219
UKR
0
54
Khodakovsiy Mykhaylo
34164227
UKR
0
55
Kliusenko Tykhon
34164235
UKR
0
56
Kukharchuk Myroslav
UKR
0
57
Levchenko Denys
34164243
UKR
0
58
Mospanenko Maksim
UKR
0
59
Rodin Anatoliy
34143858
UKR
0
60
Rodin Nikita
34143866
UKR
0
61
Stasyuk Jaroslav
34158464
UKR
0
62
Yatsyna Nazariy
34144803
UKR
0
63
Zlyvko Miroslav
34157891
UKR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use