final results

European Small Nations Hybrid Championship 2021

Last update 26.04.2021 10:22:36, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli

Parameters No tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamAND, CYP, FAI, JCI, LUX, MLT, MNC, SMR
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2021/04/17 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
11MNC2416GMEfimov Igor1 - 0CMConstantinou PavlosCYP212010
22SMR1915CMRighi Ezio0 - 1CMDarmanin JakeMLT21069
33JCI1982Carpenter Paul A0 - 1CMLuke Brezmes CristoferAND20438
44FAI2532GMZiska Helgi Dam1 - 0Apol Luitjen AkselssonFAI21037
55LUX2445IMWiedenkeller Michael1 - 0IMBerend FredLUX23236
Round 2 on 2021/04/18 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
110CYP2120CMConstantinou Pavlos0 - 1IMBerend FredLUX23236
27FAI2103Apol Luitjen Akselsson0 - 1IMWiedenkeller MichaelLUX24455
38AND2043CMLuke Brezmes Cristofer0 - 1GMZiska Helgi DamFAI25324
49MLT2106CMDarmanin Jake1 - 0Carpenter Paul AJCI19823
51MNC2416GMEfimov Igor1 - 0CMRighi EzioSMR19152
Round 3 on 2021/04/19 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
12SMR1915CMRighi Ezio0 - 1CMConstantinou PavlosCYP212010
23JCI1982Carpenter Paul A0 - 1GMEfimov IgorMNC24161
34FAI2532GMZiska Helgi Dam1 - 0CMDarmanin JakeMLT21069
45LUX2445IMWiedenkeller Michael1 - 0CMLuke Brezmes CristoferAND20438
56LUX2323IMBerend Fred1 - 0Apol Luitjen AkselssonFAI21037
Round 4 on 2021/04/20 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
110CYP2120CMConstantinou Pavlos½ - ½Apol Luitjen AkselssonFAI21037
28AND2043CMLuke Brezmes Cristofer1 - 0IMBerend FredLUX23236
39MLT2106CMDarmanin Jake½ - ½IMWiedenkeller MichaelLUX24455
41MNC2416GMEfimov Igor½ - ½GMZiska Helgi DamFAI25324
52SMR1915CMRighi Ezio1 - 0Carpenter Paul AJCI19823
Round 5 on 2021/04/21 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
13JCI1982Carpenter Paul A½ - ½CMConstantinou PavlosCYP212010
24FAI2532GMZiska Helgi Dam1 - 0CMRighi EzioSMR19152
35LUX2445IMWiedenkeller Michael1 - 0GMEfimov IgorMNC24161
46LUX2323IMBerend Fred1 - 0CMDarmanin JakeMLT21069
57FAI2103Apol Luitjen Akselsson½ - ½CMLuke Brezmes CristoferAND20438
Round 6 on 2021/04/22 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
110CYP2120CMConstantinou Pavlos0 - 1CMLuke Brezmes CristoferAND20438
29MLT2106CMDarmanin Jake1 - 0Apol Luitjen AkselssonFAI21037
31MNC2416GMEfimov Igor1 - 0IMBerend FredLUX23236
42SMR1915CMRighi Ezio0 - 1IMWiedenkeller MichaelLUX24455
53JCI1982Carpenter Paul A0 - 1GMZiska Helgi DamFAI25324
Round 7 on 2021/04/23 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
14FAI2532GMZiska Helgi Dam1 - 0CMConstantinou PavlosCYP212010
25LUX2445IMWiedenkeller Michael1 - 0Carpenter Paul AJCI19823
36LUX2323IMBerend Fred1 - 0CMRighi EzioSMR19152
47FAI2103Apol Luitjen Akselsson½ - ½GMEfimov IgorMNC24161
58AND2043CMLuke Brezmes Cristofer0 - 1CMDarmanin JakeMLT21069
Round 8 on 2021/04/24 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
110CYP2120CMConstantinou Pavlos½ - ½CMDarmanin JakeMLT21069
21MNC2416GMEfimov Igor1 - 0CMLuke Brezmes CristoferAND20438
32SMR1915CMRighi Ezio0 - 1Apol Luitjen AkselssonFAI21037
43JCI1982Carpenter Paul A0 - 1IMBerend FredLUX23236
54FAI2532GMZiska Helgi Dam½ - ½IMWiedenkeller MichaelLUX24455
Round 9 on 2021/04/25 at 18:00 CEST
Bo.No.FEDRtgNameResultNameFEDRtgNo.
15LUX2445IMWiedenkeller Michael1 - 0CMConstantinou PavlosCYP212010
26LUX2323IMBerend Fred0 - 1GMZiska Helgi DamFAI25324
37FAI2103Apol Luitjen Akselsson1 - 0Carpenter Paul AJCI19823
48AND2043CMLuke Brezmes Cristofer1 - 0CMRighi EzioSMR19152
59MLT2106CMDarmanin Jake0 - 1GMEfimov IgorMNC24161
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use