Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KASPERSKY OPEN U16 Youth Online Event - International online chess tournament for children under 16

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony08.04.2021 11:11:25, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Informacje o zawodniku pol

pol
SNrNazwiskoRgFed1234567891011PktM-sceGroup
31Malek Jan1946POL111½1½½10107,527Qualification_Stage
172Wasilko Szymon1083POL010101010105185Qualification_Stage
277Smerachanski Mihail1212POL100101½01015,5150Qualification_Stage
295Czeremcha Piotr0POL0010100½1115,5165Qualification_Stage
314Polanski Stanislaw0POL100010100003268Qualification_Stage
323Gorny Tomasz1662POL011100½01105,5152Qualification_Stage
338Smolinski Wojciech0POL0½0000011013,5266Qualification_Stage

Results of the last round for pol

RdSzachNr NazwiskoRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoRg Nr
111122
WCMHulka Valentyn20898 1 - 0 Malek Jan1946
31
112252
Norkeliunas Matas15315 1 - 05 Wasilko Szymon1083
172
1167140
Atharva Balvalli0 0 - 1 Czeremcha Piotr0
295
11101222
Berillo Denis03 1 - 03 Polanski Stanislaw0
314
11115277
Smerachanski Mihail1212 + - -4 WCMBanda Natalie Katlo1560
79
11132323
Gorny Tomasz1662 0 - 1 Drozd Alexandr0
75
11138338
Smolinski Wojciech0 1 - 0 Aatreya M0
260

Dane zawodnika pol

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.
Malek Jan 1946 POL Rp:1759 Pkt 7,5
1186Sakinis Rokas0LTU6w 1
2119Rodionov Vadim1254FRA6s 1
383Ardenski Dimitar1410BUL6,5w 1
43Goroshkov Maksym2045UKR8s ½
5159Papadellis Ektor1100GRE7,5w 1
648Khoder Akram1966LBN7s ½
714Pyrig Roman1904UKR8w ½
837Ohler Julius2010GER6,5s 1
960Miranda Vargas Analia Karen1520ECU8,5s 0
1062Davari Sara1589IRI7,5w 1
1122WCMHulka Valentyn2089UKR9s 0
Wasilko Szymon 1083 POL Rp:1167 Pkt 5
113Bialiauski Artsiom2077BLR7,5s 0
2200Mutua Amy Mumo0KEN4w 1
3232Tkachev Fedor0BLR5s 0
4194Ndreko Ailin0ALB5w 1
578Haurushyn Stsiapan1155BLR5,5s 0
6264Poliarush Maksym0UKR5w 1
767Timoshenko Anton1473BLR5,5s 0
8327Rassohin Valeri0EST4w 1
9278Sokolov Mikhail0RUS5s 0
10289Makhmudova Nozanin0RUS5w 1
1152Norkeliunas Matas1531LTU6s 0
Smerachanski Mihail 1212 POL Rp:1129 Pkt 5,5
1136El-Bittar John Fadi1315USA4,5w 1
277Dau Khuong Duy1706VIE8,5s 0
3155Chanturia Giorgi1122GEO6w 0
4315Baikou Stsiapan0BLR5s 1
5133Grybkauskas Pijus1163LTU6w 0
6270Albinali Marwan0BRN2- 1K
7156Yakubovskiy Gleb1091RUS7,5s ½
8142Dijokas Jokubas1209LTU7,5s 0
9169Kikkas Daniel1088EST4,5w 1
10151Kaliakhmet Elsultan1190KAZ6,5s 0
1179WCMBanda Natalie Katlo1560BOT4- 1K
Czeremcha Piotr 0 POL Rp:1059 Pkt 5,5
164Talgatov Nazar1461KAZ7s 0
298Kovacs Abel1080ROU6- 0K
320Andrijashkin Deniss2073EST0- 1K
492Mammadova Aytaj1352AZE5w 0
5288Trigas Nicolas0PAN3,5s 1
6207Zoto Ansi0ALB4w 0
7320Yog Thakkar0IND5s 0
8335Nosarev Vladislav0USA6w ½
9309Shamik Sarangi0IND3,5- 1K
10292Parekh Parth0IND4,5w 1
11140Atharva Balvalli0IND4,5s 1
Polanski Stanislaw 0 POL Rp:960 Pkt 3
1118Kakavand Ramtin1218IRI6- 1K
270Nguyen Vuong Tung Lam1612VIE7w 0
3128Kfir Nadav1389ISR6,5s 0
4181Mihaylov Bozhidar1062BUL4w 0
5265Almusawi Maram0BRN5s 1
6161Dhanesh Venkata Narayanaswamy1212SGP7w 0
7180Kareem Manassaki0BRN3,5s 1
8165Kovacs Balazs1254ROU5w 0
9158Skuridina Ekaterina1210RUS6s 0
10135Ramos Rodriguez Daniel1259CRC5w 0
11222Berillo Denis0BLR4s 0
Gorny Tomasz 1662 POL Rp:1257 Pkt 5,5
172Lacan-Rus David1448FRA6s 0
2122Sizov Lev1221EST3w 1
392Mammadova Aytaj1352AZE5s 1
478Haurushyn Stsiapan1155BLR5,5w 1
554Danchanka Zlata1687BLR6,5s 0
6100Akhmet Suleyman1126KAZ6,5w 0
7118Kakavand Ramtin1218IRI6s ½
8156Yakubovskiy Gleb1091RUS7,5w 0
9144Kabanov Alexey Nik1203RUS4,5s 1
10121Bizyukina Polina1327RUS5,5s 1
1175Drozd Alexandr0BLR6,5w 0
Smolinski Wojciech 0 POL Rp:942 Pkt 3,5
1138Kassar Bashar1379LBN6,5w 0
2261Almusawi Mahmood0BRN3,5s ½
3149Shvayger Ariel1145UKR5,5w 0
4258Monroy Lopez Gustavo Adolfo0GUA6s 0
5256Nosarev Liam0USA2,5w 0
6271Tissir Maryam0BRN3s 0
7122Sizov Lev1221EST3w 0
8211Strachuk Arseni0BLR3w 1
9276Gridin Mihail0EST1s 1
10175Maya Otimile1079BOT3,5s 0
11260Aatreya M0IND2,5w 1