III.Ožujski brzopoteznih online turnir na chess.com (15.03.2021 - 19 h)

Organizer(s)Zagrebački šahovski savez @ Eklub ZŠS
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorPodravec Krešimir [14506734]
Chief Arbiterds Jergović Andrija [14514168]
Time control (Blitz)3 minute + 2 sekunde po dovršenom potezu
LocationChess.com
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/03/15
Rating-Ø1966
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.03.2021 13:51:46, Creator/Last Upload: Andrija Jergovic

Tournament selectionI.01.03, II.08.03, III.15.03, IV.22.03, V.29.03
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBIH, CRO, FID, SRB, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Download FilesBodovi nakon III.Turnira pravi.pdf, Copy of Bodovi nakon III.Turnira pravi.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNBdldClub/City
1
IMTica Sven14526948CRO24022376Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
2
FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO23652319Ašk Junior, Rijeka
3
FMVidović Saša14505010CRO24682259Šk Strahoninec, Strahoninec
4
MKVidović Mario14505037CRO23062233Šk Strahoninec, Strahoninec
5
MKHorvat Damjan14545535CRO23202204Šk Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
6
CMFajdetić Hrvoje14501945CRO23082179
7
CMKalajžić Ivan14506378CRO21632153Šk Primošten, Primošten
8
MKMravunac Damir14502810CRO21452137Šk Špansko, Zagreb
9
MKHeged Vlado14503875CRO22432133Šk Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
10
MKBabić Andrija14507390CRO21522112Gšk Županja, Županja
11
MKBender Zdenko14508311CRO19572047Šk Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
12
IŠagovac Kristijan14542960CRO20052038SbgŠk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
13
ILijović Ivan14502798CRO18462033Šk Virovitica, Virovitica
14
Hadžić Sabahet14406624BIH22032023Šd Sisak, Sisak
15
IMesar Darko14531038CRO18131976Šk Zaprešić, Zaprešić
16
IIBegić Domagoj14420139CRO21851968Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi
17
MKPrskalo Zoran14503859CRO18711954Šk Ina-Zagreb, Zagreb
18
Leskovac Nikola997285SRB19522000
19
IIĐilas Ivan14517582CRO16911920Šk Jasenovac, Jasenovac
20
IIŠutić Darko14515415CRO19351894
21
IIIBabić Tvrtko14574195CRO18691891Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar
22
Godinic Srecko334033484FID18772000
23
IIIBićanić Mile14579995CRO18641826Šk Virovitica, Virovitica
24
IIŠevelj Berislav14518422CRO16401847Šk Makarska, Makarska
25
IBegić Klara14420147CRO16301840Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26
IIIDamjanović Šimun14567962CRO17091827Šk Dubrava, Zagreb
27
IIKvaternik Ema14577038CRO13691798Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
28
Vujić SlavenCRO17861600
29
IVBogić Kristijan14544709CRO18451712Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi
30
Kvaternik Juraj14577046CRO13451690Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
31
Vranješ Jasminko14568268CRO17651600
32
Špoljarec StjepanCRO15581699
33
Stjepić LovreCRO7761600
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use