Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Команда | Bo. |
1 | | Бегучева Анна | | 1000 | RUS | Королевы | 2 |
2 | | Бондаренко Богдан Станиславович | | 1119 | RUS | Киммерия | 2 |
3 | | Буева Анастасия Витальевна | | 1162 | RUS | Ход королевы | 1 |
4 | | Вавренчук Анна Алексеевна | | 1178 | RUS | Королевы | 3 |
5 | | Гарабедович Артем | | 0 | RUS | Корифеи шахмат | 1 |
6 | | Герчиков Данил | | 1125 | RUS | Владоград юниор | 3 |
7 | | Головченко Матвей | | 1033 | RUS | Красавчики | 5 |
8 | | Григорашенко Мария | | 0 | RUS | Ход королевы | 4 |
9 | | Довгаль Герман Дмитриевич | | 1146 | RUS | Киммерия | 1 |
10 | | Драч Ярослав Артёмович | | 1000 | RUS | Ястребы | 3 |
11 | | Замотаев Мирослав Владимирович | | 1088 | RUS | Ястребы | 1 |
12 | | Иванова Мария Анатольевна | | 1000 | RUS | Киммерия | 5 |
13 | | Исланов Игорь | | 0 | RUS | Е2-Е4 | 2 |
14 | | Казюра Матвей Сергеевич | | 1251 | RUS | Красавчики | 2 |
15 | | Князева Виктория Андреевна | | 1000 | RUS | Королевы | 4 |
16 | | Колесников Святослав Михайлович | | 1000 | RUS | Красавчики | 4 |
17 | | Мерджанова Элина Рамзиевна | | 1128 | RUS | Киммерия | 4 |
18 | | Митрофанов Даниил Антонович | | 1291 | RUS | Владоград юниор | 2 |
19 | | Митрофанова Таисия Антоновна | | 1090 | RUS | Владоград юниор | 5 |
20 | | Михайленко Артём Андреевич | | 1000 | RUS | Ястребы | 5 |
21 | | Паламарчук Кирилл Вячеславович | 34477187 | 1360 | RUS | Красавчики | 1 |
22 | | Пищик Юрий Максимович | | 0 | RUS | Е2-Е4 | 3 |
23 | | Плотников Максим Евгеньевич | | 1330 | RUS | Е2-Е4 | 1 |
24 | | Рукавишникова Арина Андреевна | | 1086 | RUS | Королевы | 1 |
25 | | Садыков Руслан Тимурович | | 1030 | RUS | Ястребы | 4 |
26 | | Семенова Василиса | 34336060 | 1465 | RUS | Владоград юниор | 1 |
27 | | Степанян Аделина | | 1000 | RUS | Владоград юниор | 4 |
28 | | Суханков Олег Александрович | | 1044 | RUS | Киммерия | 3 |
29 | | Тагиев Асан Амзаевич | | 1230 | RUS | Красавчики | 3 |
30 | | Тарасенко Анастасия Владиславовна | | 1138 | RUS | Королевы | 5 |
31 | | Челебиев Эскендер Эрнестович | | 1191 | RUS | Корифеи шахмат | 2 |
32 | | Шмигель Михаил Антонович | | 1101 | RUS | Е2-Е4 | 4 |
33 | | Шувалов Георгий Алексеевич | | 1075 | RUS | Ястребы | 2 |
34 | | Шушара Артем Сергеевич | | 1240 | RUS | Корифеи шахмат | 3 |
35 | | Шушара Дмитрий Сергеевич | | 1083 | RUS | Корифеи шахмат | 4 |
36 | | Янтагирова Кристина | | 0 | RUS | Ход королевы | 2 |
37 | | Янтагирова Полина | | 0 | RUS | Ход королевы | 3 |