2. DAVOS SOMMER - General Open - August 2021

Last update 01.08.2021 08:22:21, Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch

Tournament selectionGeneral Open, Rising
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARM, DEN, FID, FRA, GER, GRE, IND, ITA, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesDAVOS SOMMER GEN RIS.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
IMKrishna Teja N5001498IND24110
2
Tanmay Chopra25630946IND22730
3
Aayush Bhattacherjee35029070IND21800U16
4
Neuberger Guido4642112GER21762218Triesen Sc
5
Decker Nils4699670GER21052138Schachclub Bonn Beuel
6
Eilenberg Jonas16204271GER20872120U16Sv Königsjäger Süd-West E.V.
7
Paleologu Vladimir1305573SUI20492132Lugano Cs
8
Mamalis Prokopios1341260GRE20372135U16Baden Sg
9
Manukonda Arun5080789IND20330
10
Bender Dirk4646622GER20321973Sg Turm Idstein
11
Boschetti Claudio1300920SUI20272079S60Lugano Cs
12
Mattenberger Matthias1339958SUI19701969U16Dssp
13
Collin Moritz Valentin1342932SUI19651948U16Dssp
14
Cagnotto Marco883859ITA19620
15
Ritter Uwe4653130GER19441990Sc Schw. Springer Bad Zwischen
16
Lamartina Davide Mariano2831606ITA19320
17
Schubert Martin12951480GER19211914Sf Pfullingen
18
Wehrle Uwe24682152GER19121928Dssp
19
CMBhagat Kush46672940IND18480U16
20
Rüger Alexander4682688GER18431793Sf Lichtenstein
21
Scagliarini Lara2805354ITA18420
22
AGMSaketh Pedagandham5042178IND18410
23
Sahakyan Vahe1345877SUI18260
24
Spagnoli Benjamin20667116FRA18190
25
Hirsch Christian16279328GER18021890Schachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg
26
Papaux Steve1337602SUI17851935U16Echallens
27
Ferrari Nicola1328565SUI17821692Bellinzona
28
Galerne René1315056SUI17821853Neuchâtel Ce
29
Wunderlich Fabian24694789GER17821801Sc Kreuzberg E.V.
30
Klaiber Eduard1314076SUI17711750Zürich Sg
31
Erne Raphael1341928SUI17561922U16Neuchâtel Ce
32
Wehrle Maximilian65600347GER17501710U16Dssp
33
Joller Hans1303589SUI17391795Pfäffikon (Zh)
34
Reust Erika1305301SUI17381738Illnau-Effretikon
35
Mortensen Soren K.1421859DEN17350
36
Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy45118299FRA17130U16
37
Liedtke-Siems Jens1340735SUI16781730Aadorf
38
Mitschka Manfred16248392GER16721629Sk Neuburg
39
Malli Suvirr1341855SUI16681772U16Olten
40
Bannwart Remo1313100SUI16401663Chur Sk
41
AIMBhavik Ahuja46647392IND16080U16
42
Mattenberger Dominik1339940SUI15561651U16Dssp
43
Frei Gustav1327313SUI15541640Muttenz
44
Malli Shiivesh Sunil1340409SUI15291702U16Olten
45
Hayrumyan Artur13310712ARM15110
46
Burri Roland1319795SUI15041490Niederlenz
47
Galerne Nicolas1347128SUI01497Neuchâtel Ce
48
Siems Keanu1342380SUI14941467U16Aadorf
49
Wehrle Valentin65600355GER14871622U16Sc Brombach E.V.
50
Eichenberger Dominique1325051SUI14801486Birseck
51
Lenz Boris1341626SUI14491548Frauenfeld
52
Beyeler Lilo1342924SUI13871517U16Dssp
53
Monney Gonzague1347560SUI13710
54
Tuor Elena1332147SUI13611412S60Lugano Cs
55
Beyeler Ueli1344528SUI11231203U16Dssp
56
Kewalramani Abhir366196828FID11110U16
57
Begdullayev Almas1347780SUI00
58
Fazis Urs1348140SUI00Olten
59
Haeberli Chantal1348019SUI00St. Gallen Sk
60
Moorhead Dimancesco Nicholas1344676SUI00
61
Tramacere Dean1347950SUI00
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use