European Women On-line Chess Club Cup 2020 - group E

Organizer(s)European Chess Union
FederationEuropean Chess-Union ( ECU )
Time control15'+5"
LocationTornelo
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculation -
Date2020/12/19 to 2020/12/20
Rating-Ø2085
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.12.2020 19:14:56, Creator: tomekdelega,Last Upload: jugaru lucian

Tournament selectionAll Teams, Group A
Group B, Group C
Group D, Group E, Final
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SK Schwäbisch Hall (RtgAvg:2425, Captain: Daulyte-Cornette, Deimante / TB1: 15 / TB2: 27)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO1360145800½½1114,072280
2IMArabidze Meri2437GEO13604040½1½1½115,572211
3IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU128028591111116,061971
4IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM133006011111116,061944
5IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS4166299½111115,561903
  2. Clichy-Echecs-92 (RtgAvg:2421, Captain: Isabelle BONVALOT / TB1: 15 / TB2: 25,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI12512214111111½6,572282
2IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS4198026½111½116,072181
3GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS412812510111105,072092
4WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA6420021½01½1½4,571973
5WFMAfraoui Anaelle2106FRA206543831½113,541732
  3. Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V. (RtgAvg:2289, Captain: Andreas Albers / TB1: 11 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMPadmini Rout2370IND50292951110½115,572299
2WGMPapp Sarah2313GER2460681211001014,072103
3WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER246335691½000012,572110
4WGMFuchs Judith2216GER24605611½1010114,571964
5FMRagger Anna-Christina2204AUT161414211114,041975
  4. Anatolia Red (RtgAvg:2279, Captain: Adrian Mihalcishin / TB1: 10 / TB2: 18,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR41301891½1½0½104,582238
2WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR6302920111½0003,572104
3WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR63025991110011½5,582061
4WCMInce Safiye Oyku1995TUR6391222½0½12,042047
5WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR6390196110013,051896
  5. Medicina Timisoara (RtgAvg:2165, Captain: Angela Dragomirescu / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU1201590½½½1½003,072238
2WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1209914010001,052025
3WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU125264011½100115,582084
4Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU12380191100103,062213
5Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU12403231½0½0½2,561998
  6. Wasa SK (RtgAvg:2147, Captain: Birger Wenzel / TB1: 6 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT11601124½10100013,582266
2WGMRogule Laura2286LAT116018761111½½1½6,582148
3WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE919853010001,052023
4Golsta Madara1967LAT116073860110002,061949
5Golsta Ramona1704LAT11607394110½02,552047
  7. GAMBIT ASSECO SEE (RtgAvg:1918, Captain: Zoran Stojcevski / TB1: 3 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB9313900½½1110½4,582284
2Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD15000133001000001,082203
3Manova Ivana1752MKD1500359000½0110½3,082059
4Petrovska Katerina1904MKD15002551½0000000,572049
5Zrmanovska Mihaela1300MKD1500512700,011282
  8. She Plays To Win (RtgAvg:1620, Captain: Lorin D'Costa / TB1: 2 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Graham Cassie M1972ENG432644000001001,082300
2Solovieva Kristina1557ENG4631830000000,062305
3Pert Nina1537ENG4568530½111104,572125
4Maton Emily1415ENG343120293000000,052029
5Vyas Alisha1282ENG46131800½0101,561982
  9. Klubi i Kampioneve (RtgAvg:1921, Captain: Fatos Muco / TB1: 2 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB47001470½0000000,582301
2WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB4700562000110103,082185
3WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB4700597000000000,082071
4WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB4701585½00110002,581972

Player info

Javakhishvili Lela IM 2473 GEO Rp:2330
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
26IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5w 01
315IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5s 01
41IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5w ½1
520WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0s ½1
625WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5w 11
730WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5s 11
834WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5w 11
Arabidze Meri IM 2437 GEO Rp:2441
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
27IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0s ½2
317WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0w 12
42WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5s ½2
522WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5w 12
626WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5s ½2
731WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0w 12
939Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0s 11
Daulyte-Cornette Deimante IM 2400 LTU Rp:2771
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
318WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5s 13
43WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5w 13
628Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0w 13
732WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0s 13
835Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0s 12
940Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0w 12
Mkrtchian Lilit IM 2388 ARM Rp:2744
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
28GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0w 13
45WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR3,0s 14
523Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0s 13
733WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5w 14
836Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0w 13
941Pert Nina1537ENG4,5s 13
Ambartsumova Karina IM 2382 RUS Rp:2304
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
29WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5s ½4
316WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5w 14
524Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5w 14
629Golsta Ramona1704LAT2,5s 14
837Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5s 14
943Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5w 14
Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IM 2494 IRI Rp:2704
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
139Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0w 11
211IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0s 11
415IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5w 11
51IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5s 11
620WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0w 11
725WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5s 11
934WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5s ½1
Kashlinskaya Alina IM 2494 RUS Rp:2490
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
244IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5w ½2
417WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0s 12
52WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5w 12
622WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5s 12
726WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5w ½2
830WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5w 11
935Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0w 12
Kosteniuk Alexandra GM 2471 RUS Rp:2250
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
140Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0s 12
213IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0s 03
418WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5w 13
53WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5s 13
623Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0w 13
727WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE1,0s 13
831WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0s 02
Benmesbah Natacha WIM 2223 FRA Rp:2075
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
141Pert Nina1537ENG4,5w 13
214IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5w ½4
416WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5s 04
54WCMInce Safiye Oyku1995TUR2,0w 14
624Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5s ½4
832WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0w 13
936Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0s ½3
Afraoui Anaelle WFM 2106 FRA Rp:2068
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
142Maton Emily1415ENG0,0s 14
729Golsta Ramona1704LAT2,5w ½4
833WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5s 14
937Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5w 14
Padmini Rout IM 2370 IND Rp:2529
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
134WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5w 11
239Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0s 11
311IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0w 11
46IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5s 01
61IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5w ½1
720WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0s 11
825WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5w 11
Papp Sarah WGM 2313 GER Rp:2153
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
135Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0s 12
240Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0w 12
344IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5s 02
47IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0w 02
62WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5s 12
722WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5w 02
930WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5s 11
Osmanodja Filiz WGM 2256 GER Rp:2008
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
136Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0w 13
241Pert Nina1537ENG4,5s ½3
312IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0w 03
48GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0s 03
63WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5w 03
826WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5s 02
931WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0w 12
Fuchs Judith WGM 2216 GER Rp:2066
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
137Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5s ½4
243Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5w 14
314IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5s 04
49WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5w 14
723Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0s 03
827WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE1,0w 13
932WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0s 13
Ragger Anna-Christina FM 2204 AUT Rp:2775
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
65WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR3,0s 14
724Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5w 14
828Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0s 14
933WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5w 14
Atalik Ekaterina IM 2430 TUR Rp:2281
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5w 11
234WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5s ½1
339Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0w 11
411IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0s ½1
56IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5w 01
615IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5s ½1
821WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1,0w 11
925WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5s 01
Yildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre WGM 2362 TUR Rp:2104
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0s 12
235Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0w 12
340Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0s 12
444IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5w ½2
57IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0s 02
617WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0w 02
822WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5s 02
Ozturk Orenli Kubra WGM 2330 TUR Rp:2202
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
132WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0w 13
236Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0s 13
342Maton Emily1415ENG0,0w 13
412IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0s 03
58GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0w 03
618WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5s 13
823Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0w 13
926WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5w ½2
Ince Safiye Oyku WCM 1995 TUR Rp:2047
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
133WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5s ½4
59WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5s 04
824Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5s ½4
928Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0s 13
Duran Esma Doga WFM 1938 TUR Rp:1968
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
237Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5w 14
343Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5s 14
413IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0w 04
619FMRagger Anna-Christina2204AUT4,0w 04
929Golsta Ramona1704LAT2,5w 14
Cosma Elena-Luminita WGM 2311 ROU Rp:2188
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5w ½1
230WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5s ½1
334WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5w ½1
439Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0s 11
511IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0w ½1
66IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5s 01
715IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5w 01
Dragomirescu Angela WIM 2233 ROU Rp:1785
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5s 02
231WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0w 12
335Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0s 02
441Pert Nina1537ENG4,5w 02
81IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5s 01
Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela WFM 2052 ROU Rp:2225
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
127WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE1,0w 13
232WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0s 13
336Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0w ½3
442Maton Emily1415ENG0,0s 13
544IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5s 02
67IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0w 02
717WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0s 12
82WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5w 12
Bucur Denisa-Andreea 2063 ROU Rp:2213
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
128Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0s 14
233WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5w 14
513IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0w 03
68GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0s 03
716WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5w 13
83WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5s 03
Aciu Malina-Andreea 2091 ROU Rp:1941
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
337Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5s 14
443Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5w ½4
514IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5s 04
69WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5w ½4
719FMRagger Anna-Christina2204AUT4,0s 04
84WCMInce Safiye Oyku1995TUR2,0w ½4
Reizniece-Ozola Dana WGM 2279 LAT Rp:2223
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0s ½1
330WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5w 11
434WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5s 01
539Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0w 11
611IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0s 01
76IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5w 01
815IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5s 01
91IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5w 11
Rogule Laura WGM 2286 LAT Rp:2399
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
121WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1,0w 12
331WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0s 12
435Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0w 12
540Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0s 12
644IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5w ½2
77IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0s ½2
818WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5w 12
93WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5s ½2
Andric Jelena WFM 2056 SWE Rp:1783
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
122WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5s 03
332WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0w 13
541Pert Nina1537ENG4,5w 03
78GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0w 03
816WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5s 03
Golsta Madara 1967 LAT Rp:1824
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
123Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0w 04
436Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0s 13
543Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5s 14
612IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0s 03
819FMRagger Anna-Christina2204AUT4,0w 04
94WCMInce Safiye Oyku1995TUR2,0w 03
Golsta Ramona 1704 LAT Rp:2047
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
333WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5s 14
437Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5w 14
614IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5w 04
710WFMAfraoui Anaelle2106FRA3,5s ½4
95WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR3,0s 04
Gjergji Rozana WCM 1942 ALB Rp:1857
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5s 01
220WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0w ½1
325WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5s 01
534WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5w 01
639Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0s 01
711IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0w 01
87IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0s 01
917WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0w 01
Shabanaj Eglantina WCM 1996 ALB Rp:2098
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5w 02
221WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1,0s 02
326WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5w 02
535Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0s 12
640Solovieva Kristina1557ENG0,0w 12
744IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5s 02
88GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0w 12
918WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5s 02
Shabanaj Alda WFM 1841 ALB Rp:1271
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5s 03
222WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5w 03
327WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE1,0s 03
536Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0w 03
641Pert Nina1537ENG4,5s 03
712IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0w 03
89WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5s 03
916WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5w 03
Shuqja Klean WCM 1905 ALB Rp:1831
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14WCMInce Safiye Oyku1995TUR2,0w ½4
223Bucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROU3,0s 04
329Golsta Ramona1704LAT2,5w 04
537Petrovska Katerina1904MKD0,5s 14
642Maton Emily1415ENG0,0w 14
713IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0s 04
810WFMAfraoui Anaelle2106FRA3,5w 04
919FMRagger Anna-Christina2204AUT4,0s 04
Djukic Sandra WIM 2137 SRB Rp:2327
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5s 01
21IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5w ½1
320WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0s ½1
425WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5w 11
530WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5s 11
739Graham Cassie M1972ENG1,0w 11
811IMJavakhishvili Lela2473GEO4,0s 01
96IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5w ½1
Nikolovska Dragana 1877 MKD Rp:1881
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
117WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0w 02
22WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5s 02
321WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1,0w 12
426WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5s 02
531WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0w 02
741Pert Nina1537ENG4,5s 02
812IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0w 02
97IMKashlinskaya Alina2494RUS6,0s 02
Manova Ivana 1752 MKD Rp:1972
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
118WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5s 03
23WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5w 03
322WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5s ½3
428Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0w 03
532WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0s 13
742Maton Emily1415ENG0,0w 13
813IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0s 03
99WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5w ½3
Petrovska Katerina 1904 MKD Rp:1627
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
116WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5w ½4
25WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR3,0s 04
324Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5w 04
429Golsta Ramona1704LAT2,5s 04
533WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5w 04
814IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5w 04
910WFMAfraoui Anaelle2106FRA3,5s 04
Zrmanovska Mihaela 1300 MKD Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
743Vyas Alisha1282ENG1,5s 04
Graham Cassie M 1972 ENG Rp:1978
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2494IRI6,5s 01
215IMPadmini Rout2370IND5,5w 01
31IMAtalik Ekaterina2430TUR4,5s 01
420WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU3,0w 01
525WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2279LAT3,5s 01
630WCMGjergji Rozana1942ALB0,5w 11
734WIMDjukic Sandra2137SRB4,5s 01
944IMArabidze Meri2437GEO5,5w 01
Solovieva Kristina 1557 ENG Rp:1505
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
18GMKosteniuk Alexandra2471RUS5,0w 02
217WGMPapp Sarah2313GER4,0s 02
32WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2362TUR3,5w 02
526WGMRogule Laura2286LAT6,5w 02
631WCMShabanaj Eglantina1996ALB3,0s 02
912IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2400LTU6,0s 02
Pert Nina 1537 ENG Rp:2227
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19WIMBenmesbah Natacha2223FRA4,5s 03
218WGMOsmanodja Filiz2256GER2,5w ½3
421WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROU1,0s 12
527WFMAndric Jelena2056SWE1,0s 13
632WFMShabanaj Alda1841ALB0,0w 13
735Nikolovska Dragana1877MKD1,0w 12
913IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,0w 03
Maton Emily 1415 ENG Rp:1229
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110WFMAfraoui Anaelle2106FRA3,5w 04
33WGMOzturk Orenli Kubra2330TUR5,5s 03
422WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROU5,5w 03
633WCMShuqja Klean1905ALB2,5s 04
736Manova Ivana1752MKD3,0s 03
Vyas Alisha 1282 ENG Rp:1789
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
216WGMFuchs Judith2216GER4,5s 04
35WFMDuran Esma Doga1938TUR3,0w 04
424Aciu Malina-Andreea2091ROU2,5s ½4
528Golsta Madara1967LAT2,0w 04
738Zrmanovska Mihaela1300MKD0,0w 14
914IMAmbartsumova Karina2382RUS5,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/12/19 at 14:30
Bo.2  Clichy-Echecs-92Rtg-9  She Plays To WinRtg4 : 0
1.1IM
Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat
2494-
Graham, Cassie M
19721 - 0
1.2GM
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
2471-
Solovieva, Kristina
15571 - 0
1.3WIM
Benmesbah, Natacha
2223-
Pert, Nina
15371 - 0
1.4WFM
Afraoui, Anaelle
2106-
Maton, Emily
14151 - 0
Bo.3  Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Rtg-8  GAMBIT ASSECO SEERtg3½: ½
2.1IM
Padmini, Rout
2370-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
21371 - 0
2.2WGM
Papp, Sarah
2313-
Nikolovska, Dragana
18771 - 0
2.3WGM
Osmanodja, Filiz
2256-
Manova, Ivana
17521 - 0
2.4WGM
Fuchs, Judith
2216-
Petrovska, Katerina
1904½ - ½
Bo.4  Anatolia RedRtg-7  Klubi i KampioneveRtg3½: ½
3.1IM
Atalik, Ekaterina
2430-WCM
Gjergji, Rozana
19421 - 0
3.2WGM
Yildiz Kadioglu, Betul Cemre
2362-WCM
Shabanaj, Eglantina
19961 - 0
3.3WGM
Ozturk Orenli, Kubra
2330-WFM
Shabanaj, Alda
18411 - 0
3.4WCM
Ince, Safiye Oyku
1995-WCM
Shuqja, Klean
1905½ - ½
Bo.5  Medicina TimisoaraRtg-6  Wasa SKRtg2½:1½
4.1WGM
Cosma, Elena-Luminita
2311-WGM
Reizniece-Ozola, Dana
2279½ - ½
4.2WIM
Dragomirescu, Angela
2233-WGM
Rogule, Laura
22860 - 1
4.3WFM
Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela
2052-WFM
Andric, Jelena
20561 - 0
4.4
Bucur, Denisa-Andreea
2063-
Golsta, Madara
19671 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/12/19 at 15:30
Bo.7  Klubi i KampioneveRtg-5  Medicina TimisoaraRtg½ :3½
1.1WCM
Gjergji, Rozana
1942-WGM
Cosma, Elena-Luminita
2311½ - ½
1.2WCM
Shabanaj, Eglantina
1996-WIM
Dragomirescu, Angela
22330 - 1
1.3WFM
Shabanaj, Alda
1841-WFM
Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela
20520 - 1
1.4WCM
Shuqja, Klean
1905-
Bucur, Denisa-Andreea
20630 - 1
Bo.8  GAMBIT ASSECO SEERtg-4  Anatolia RedRtg½ :3½
2.1WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2137-IM
Atalik, Ekaterina
2430½ - ½
2.2
Nikolovska, Dragana
1877-WGM
Yildiz Kadioglu, Betul Cemre
23620 - 1
2.3
Manova, Ivana
1752-WGM
Ozturk Orenli, Kubra
23300 - 1
2.4
Petrovska, Katerina
1904-WFM
Duran, Esma Doga
19380 - 1
Bo.9  She Plays To WinRtg-3  Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Rtg½ :3½
3.1
Graham, Cassie M
1972-IM
Padmini, Rout
23700 - 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use