Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:30:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
SOLD OUT - max 45 players
1. ENGELBERG Chess Open
Last update 07.06.2021 11:48:20, Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
FM
Pogan Nikolas
24673579
GER
2248
0
Sc Caissa Schwarzenbach
2
Reinhardt Bernd
4606043
GER
2188
2220
Winterthur Sg
3
Waffenschmidt Joachim
4655672
GER
2084
2074
Sv 1920 Hofheim
4
Mamalis Prokopios
1341260
GRE
2083
2135
U16
Baden Sg
5
Wirz Heinz
1308548
SUI
2074
2152
S60
Basel Trümmerfeld
6
Paleologu Vladimir
1305573
SUI
2060
2132
Lugano Cs
7
Boschetti Claudio
1300920
SUI
2057
2079
S60
Lugano Cs
8
WIM
Moingt Anne
604674
FRA
2050
2142
w
Karlsruher Sf 1853
9
Kasipour Azbari Seyed Arvin
22501657
SUI
1975
1961
U16
Riehen Schachgesellschaft
10
Ritter Uwe
4653130
GER
1941
1982
Sc Schw. Springer Bad Zwischen
11
Mattenberger Matthias
1339958
SUI
1938
1969
U16
Dssp
12
Hänselmann Hendrik
16232755
GER
1828
1830
U16
Karlsruher Sf 1853
13
Besou Hussain
16269950
GER
1821
1867
U16
Lsv Turm Lippstadt
14
Spagnoli Benjamin
20667116
FRA
1783
0
15
Cassens Heiko
16268717
GER
1751
0
16
Weissenhofer Jonas
12000183
LIE
1719
1794
U16
Triesen Sc
17
Lorman Pierre
1333267
SUI
1717
0
18
Koller Nikita
1345230
SUI
1683
1702
U16
Zürich Chess4kids
19
Mitschka Manfred
16248392
GER
1680
1620
S60
Sk Neuburg
20
Wüst Andreas
1312570
SUI
1667
1716
S60
Emmenbrücke
21
Paholok Igor
1338951
SUI
1652
1722
Baar
22
Mattenberger Dominik
1339940
SUI
1570
1651
U16
Dssp
23
Pfaltz Henning
1347268
SUI
1567
0
Zürich Gligoric
24
Knapp Yanik
1344366
SUI
1566
1635
U16
Dssp
25
Mazzoni Renzo
1301616
SUI
1538
1500
S60
Emmenbrücke
26
Aeschbacher Dimitri
551032830
SUI
1537
1502
U16
Dssp
27
Breggia Bicchiere Antonio
373197306
ITA
1523
0
S60
28
Pfaltz Maximilian
1346741
SUI
1513
1578
U16
Zürich Chess4kids
29
Muller-Moingt Bastien
45148074
FRA
1503
1604
U16
Osg Baden-Baden
30
Tavernier Loris
651008653
FRA
1497
0
U16
31
Madhavan Kailash
1347705
SUI
0
1433
U16
Dssp
32
Gafner Lancelot
1345818
SUI
1405
1393
U16
Court
33
Christen Michael
1347683
SUI
0
1401
U16
Aarau Sk
34
Zahner Rolf
1320076
SUI
1382
1418
S60
Frauenfeld
35
Züllig Flavian
1342533
SUI
1378
1392
U16
Dssp
36
Paholok Adam
14958660
SVK
1375
1481
U16
Zürich Chess4kids
37
Ingielewicz Tomasz
1346695
SUI
1374
1568
U16
Dssp
38
Hertzer Laurens
1347187
SUI
1355
1283
U16
Schachklub Markus Regez
39
Gashi Arsim
16294319
GER
1343
1478
Sk Rheinfelden
40
Clermont Andreas
1345842
SUI
1278
1355
U16
Dssp
41
Bürgler Marc
1343831
SUI
1251
1381
Dssp
42
Bhingare Joshua
1347691
SUI
0
1239
U16
Zürich Chess4kids
43
Bhingare Rohit
1346113
SUI
0
0
Zürich Gligoric
44
Mathis Linus
1347675
SUI
0
0
U16
Dssp
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use