9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021

Organizer(s)Gemeinde Bad Wiessee und Kurt Geiss
FederationGermany ( GER )
Tournament directorIO Johann, Gregor 4632060
Chief ArbiterIA Alt, Ralph 12900656
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Johann, Gregor 4632060
Time control130min + 30sec per move
LocationRottach-Egern
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/22 to 2021/10/28
Rating-Ø1818
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 04.05.2021 19:24:43, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
FMFritz Roland4601246GER22722242Post-SV Ulm
2
FMWacker Peter4615751GER22632242Klub Kölner Sfr.
3
FMSyré Christian4611993GER22332179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
4
CMSchatz Christian4641620GER22192194SC Postbauer-Heng
5
Köhler Gerhard Dr.12909700GER22042147USV Halle
6
CMKrulich Roman4698746MNC21652125MSA Zugzwang 82
7
Böhm Martin4608356GER21402113SC 1975 Bann
8
Salami Marco803952ITA21260
9
FMSchumacher Gottfried4637933GER21182020HTC Bad Neuenahr
10
Dushatskiy Fedor4692217GER21182104SV Rochade Neuenstadt
11
Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20772006SV Backnang
12
Astengo Corrado802905ITA20730
13
FMHaubt Georg4604016GER20581983SV Oberursel
14
Moritz Hartmut4694627GER20451924SSC Graal-Müritz
15
WIMJahn Constanze4612450GER20441972wPost-SV Crimmitschau
16
Kröncke Manfred4616960GER20432004SG Glückstadt von 1920
17
CMSchmitz Andreas Arnold4609875GER20422041SV Springer 70 Hitdorf
18
Döserich Jürgen4638930GER20392018Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg
19
Haserodt Jan24680613GER20301960SC Fehmarn
20
Bohnstorff Michael4616936GER20161932SC Turm Lüneburg
21
Prüske Wolfgang4667271GER20041977SC Hansa Dortmund
22
Walther Reinhard24632570GER20031914SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
23
Beck Gerald12970263GER19831946SAbt TSV Haunstetten
24
Lares Harald4684001GER19831965SC Pirmasens 1912
25
Brettschneider Karl16229029GER19681875SC Leinfelden
26
AIMValette Christian613940FRA19650La chapelle sur loire
27
Hinz Holger16277015GER19501864SV Lendersdorf 57
28
De Andres Gonalons Fernando2221896ESP19490Puerto de la Cruz
29
WFMSchmitz Manuela4626001GER19481952wSV Springer 70 Hitdorf
30
Stern Geoffrey4002679LUX19480
31
Zimmermann Manfred4679032GER19321834Kieler SG von 1884
32
Schaefer Martin Dr.12923419GER19291858SG Ennepe-Ruhr
33
Vögerl Ronald24606111GER19271788SC 1947 Beilngries
34
Schubert Joachim12941301GER19181845SC Friesen Lichtenberg
35
Fuchs Joachim16222156GER19011726TSG Markkleeberg
36
Speicher Franz4666810GER19001836SV Dicker Turm Esslingen
37
Keeve Martin12903205GER18981812USV TU Dresden
38
Reinhardt Joachim12925659GER18941812USV TU Dresden
39
Klein Gernot Dr.4695496GER18901841Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen
40
Urban Rudolf4618602GER18870
41
Mcandrew Robert2404915SCO18830Luxemburg
42
Schröder Klaus4695895GER18741689SC Karlsdorf
43
Stierle Martin4675207GER18671819SF Heiligkreuzsteinach
44
Willin Bernhard4699165GER18611723SC Horben
45
Ries Berthold4657691GER18580
46
Lackinger Jürgen12996670GER18451781MSA Zugzwang 82
47
Hansch Klaus-Michael24601683GER18391724SC Weisse Dame
48
Hirstel Serge644986FRA18340
49
Hansult Manfred4677030GER18221759SF Bad Herrenalb
50
Schicker Rudolf4698959GER18141743SC Windischeschenbach
51
Zschorsch Peter4679806GER18011735Karlsruher SF 1853
52
Roth Heinz-Georg4625285GER17981663SC Lindau
53
Abel Hans-Peter12939641GER17881647SC Leinfelden
54
Solaroli Riccardo809810ITA17820
55
Strohbusch Frank Dr.12903370GER17811718SK Freising
56
Suligoj Alois14607018SLO176516201. SK Neuperlach
57
Auterhoff Jürgen Dr.4609760GER17601658SC Pasing von 1948
58
Heiler Karl4678303GER17391627TG Bad Waldsee 1848
59
Schnell Franz24627593GER17371642SC Nusplingen
60
Flockerzi Armin4673697GER17281599VfR-SC Koblenz
61
Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr.16269586GER17001686USV TU Dresden
62
Müller Markus24612286GER16961633SK Bruckmühl
63
Ryseck Werner24627500GER16841534SC Lohhof 1950
64
Antoniacci Riccardo804908ITA16750
65
Rosskopf Max12953229GER16741454SK Denzlingen
66
Loibl Johann1637053AUT16670
67
Lischka Joachim16240952GER16611398Sfr. Markgräflerland
68
Simmon Norbert24643904GER16611591SG Schwabing München Nord
69
Fischer Johann12993891GER16591490SK Krumbach
70
Basener Wolfgang16222172GER16561678SC Miesbach
71
Börsch Günter16296273GER16441562SC ML Kastellaun
72
Roth Willi12953237GER16401547SK Weilheim
73
Gottwald Helmut24631264GER16350
74
Redeker Frank Dr.12986011GER16181432Sfr. Brand 1981
75
Rosmann Armin16220137GER15911365TSV Kirchehrenbach
76
Schoknecht Sabine24642010GER15901545wFC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
77
Büttgenbach Uwe-Eugen16234448GER15791512Klub Kölner Sfr.
78
Sayin Serhat34520554TUR15780
79
Kapahnke Tilo12924210GER15611456SC Starnberg
80
Thonig Manfred24607550GER15551400SC Wolfratshausen 1948
81
Lachat Martin1323423SUI15481448Réti Zürich
82
Jovi Klaus12985996GER15331393SV Grevenbroich 1953
83
Schumacher Ursula24646423GER15261367wHTC Bad Neuenahr
84
Traversi Carlo814202ITA14950
85
Dreisch Jürgen16263316GER14911386SK Markt Schwaben
86
De Polzer Manfredi835277ITA14730
87
Katusak-Huzsvar Rezsone788880HUN14610w
88
Glaschak Joachim12944459GER14071347Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
89
Beitz Joanne34603085GER1385885wMettmann-Sport
90
Walther Renate12919292GER11481073wSK 1911 Herzogenaurach
91
Boudjelaba Mohamed7939787ALG00
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 23.04.2021 15:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use