EUROPEAN CONTINENTAL SELECTION. FIDE ONLINE WORLD U10-18 RAPID CHAMPIONSHIPS U10 Open

Last update 10.12.2020 12:06:29, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Tournament selectionOpen 10, Open 12, Open 14, Open 16, Open 18, Girls 10, Girls 12, Girls 14, Girls 16, Girls 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALB, ARM, AUT, AZE, BEL, BLR, BUL, CRO, CYP, CZE, DEN, ENG, ESP, EST, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, JCI, LAT, LIE, LTU, MDA, MKD, MLT, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, WLS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Kisic Jovan987689SRB2060
2
CMZverev Lev24250775RUS2053
3
Usov Aleksandr E.24257109RUS2011
4
Balint Peter1660713AUT1978
5
Dotzer Lukas1666975AUT1956
6
Erdogmus Yagiz Kaan44599790TUR1955
7
Zemlyanskii Ivan24249971RUS1950
8
Villa Tornero Alex54501091ESP1917
9
Grooten Tommy1068806NED1897
10
Rey Martinez Jaime54549264ESP1886
11
Azadaliyev Jahandar13425811AZE1883
12
Averin Nikolay24250473RUS1868
13
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan23727276CZE1854
14
Novozhilov Semen24289167RUS1842
15
Beliman Alexandro28512413ITA1829
16
Besou Hussain16269950GER1804
17
Bouska Jiri23722223CZE1804
18
Sava Robert-Gabriel1265725ROU1782
19
Onodi Miklos795739HUN1780
20
Coles Ruben551017822FRA1767
21
Sowinski Pawel21881979POL1767
22
Karvatskyi Oleksii14191059UKR1731
23
Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1705
24
Zheng Harry Z460982ENG1685
25
Shearsby Jude462527ENG1673
26
Lebedev Artem S.34272747RUS1669
27
Puzyrevsky Semen24240931RUS1667
28
Roubal Matyas23727152CZE1643
29
Durucay Uygar44591560TUR1616
30
Negrean Andrei1291513ROU1613
31
Gkavardinas Antonios25883097GRE1606
32
AFMRuzhansky Elias472824BEL1598
33
Morell Oscar1752952SWE1566
34
Zecha Oscar1073826NED1566
35
Akinkhov Mikhail1346750SUI1561
36
Zander Emil1467123DEN1520
37
Herman Gamazo Isaac54586470ESP1514
38
Rosol Philip1664905AUT1509
39
Temirbekov Taimaz34357904RUS1500
40
Mohylnyi Stepan34143580UKR1473
41
Shefer Uri2843951ISR1461
42
Gordon Frederick2409143SCO1456
43
Valdats Reinis11617578LAT1442
44
Ivanov Andrey2934310MKD1424
45
Kviriashvili Andria13626957GEO1406
46
Lilliehook Victor1752103SWE1353
47
Gabadadze Gabriel13628364GEO1309
48
Kalabegashvili Data13628720GEO1308
49
Jasiulionis Lukas12832766LTU1307
50
Navumenka Makar13520814BLR1300
51
Boci Mateo4704665ALB1286
52
Shilon Rahav Eliran2844958ISR1272
53
Tatvidze Davit13628470GEO1265
54
Omarsson Josef2316102ISL1247
55
Atanasov Aleksandar2937000BUL1245
56
Rajandu Aaron4514734EST1233
57
Koosel Hans-Georg4509595EST1226
58
Zangrilli Leonardo5603080MLT1221
59
Dijokas Jokubas12840653LTU1209
60
Kovacec Tilen14643804SLO1183
61
Gorkov Kirill4516214EST1178
62
Gudnyjarson Sigurdur Pall2321637ISL1165
63
Grybkauskas Pijus12839175LTU1163
64
Albu Vlad13909622MDA1136
65
Horvat Ivan14568985CRO1121
66
De Groof Mathijs258580BEL1113
67
Calleja Urry Nick5602769MLT1106
68
Hallmundarson Birkir2319446ISL0
69
Ivanov Andrey A.2514311IRL0
70
Pakkoutis Nicolas5906784CYP0
71
Samorukov Boris5401070MNC0
72
Weber Gus15600378JCI0
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use