Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:06:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство ЮФО по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)
Last update 23.11.2020 21:07:04, Creator/Last Upload: Adygeya Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Gr
Club/City
1
Юрасов Матфей
55617603
RUS
1247
1897
1
Республика Крым
2
Морозов Николай
24289370
RUS
1259
1546
3
Краснодарский край
3
Кряквин Андрей
34394192
RUS
0
1491
1ю
Ростовская область
4
Пахомкин Санал
34439196
RUS
1113
1491
3
Республика Калмыкия
5
Дементьев Роман
34254293
RUS
1124
1483
3
Краснодарский край
6
Бирменко Николай
34401610
RUS
1180
1455
3
Ростовская область
7
Мамченко Степан
55658806
RUS
0
1437
1ю
Ростовская область
8
Памешов Тимур
34381821
RUS
0
1413
3
Астраханская область
9
Хворост Иван
34475460
RUS
0
1413
1ю
Севастополь
10
Раковских Матвей
34473173
RUS
1208
1382
1ю
Краснодарский край
11
Колмагоров Иван
55615929
RUS
0
1375
3
Ростовская область
12
Михайлов Мерген
34394486
RUS
0
1356
1ю
Республика Калмыкия
13
Ачмиз Аскер
55658776
RUS
0
1332
1ю
Краснодарский край
14
Толстобров Артём
55658857
RUS
0
1327
3
Республика Крым
15
Трофимов Даниил
34492542
RUS
0
1312
1ю
Краснодарский край
16
Бузычкин Илья
34394753
RUS
0
1293
2ю
Астраханская область
17
Загребайлов Владимир
34363173
RUS
1214
1256
1ю
Ростовская область
18
Еремкин Георгий
34469710
RUS
1047
1255
2ю
Астраханская область
19
Воробьев Сергей
55618162
RUS
0
1210
1ю
Краснодарский край
20
Пономарев Арсений
55658830
RUS
0
1196
1ю
Краснодарский край
21
Коняев Максим
34497285
RUS
0
1191
2ю
Астраханская область
22
Мендеев Чингиз
34497404
RUS
0
1188
2ю
Астраханская область
23
Мельник Вадим
34254129
RUS
0
1178
1ю
Краснодарский край
24
Бондаренко Андрей
34386629
RUS
0
1163
1ю
Краснодарский край
25
Кубанов Магомед
55609368
RUS
0
1160
2ю
Краснодарский край
26
Петифоров Денис
55617522
RUS
0
1153
2ю
Краснодарский край
27
Степанов Серафим
55617565
RUS
0
1149
3ю
Краснодарский край
28
Сандул Дмитрий
34386742
RUS
0
1136
1ю
Краснодарский край
29
Привалов Владимир
55609376
RUS
0
1109
3ю
Краснодарский край
30
Хапачев Батыр
55617581
RUS
0
1103
1ю
Республика Адыгея
31
Джандар Шамиль
55617425
RUS
0
1097
3ю
Республика Адыгея
32
Пшеничный Герман
55658792
RUS
0
1091
3
Краснодарский край
33
Шакун Николай
55602886
RUS
0
1056
1ю
Краснодарский край
34
Озеров Данил
55658849
RUS
0
1048
3ю
Краснодарский край
35
Ковалев Егор
55602860
RUS
0
1022
2ю
Краснодарский край
36
Беляев Владимир
55658814
RUS
0
1000
2ю
Краснодарский край
37
Величко Артём
55658865
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Краснодарский край
38
Глянь Егор
55658890
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Краснодарский край
39
Кондратенко Макар
55658784
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Краснодарский край
40
Кузьменко Максим
55658199
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Республика Адыгея
41
Саркисян Осип
55658881
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Краснодарский край
42
Серобян Гор
55658822
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Волгоградская область
43
Серопян Лев
55658873
RUS
0
1000
3ю
Краснодарский край
44
Стамболян Даниил
55652468
RUS
0
1000
2ю
Краснодарский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use