1. Turno il 2021/02/03 alle 16:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 1 | 2707 | | GM | Topalov Veselin | 1 - 0 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | | 2395 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 2 | 2227 | | IM | Skripchenko Almira | 0 - 1 | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | | 2084 | 7 | PGN |
3 | 3 | 2243 | | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | 0 - 1 | GM | Anton Guijarro David | | 2667 | 6 | PGN |
4 | 4 | 2678 | | GM | Shirov Alexei | 1 - 0 | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | | 2635 | 5 | PGN |
2. Turno il 2021/02/03 alle 18:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 8 | 2395 | | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 0 - 1 | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | | 2635 | 5 | PGN |
2 | 6 | 2667 | | GM | Anton Guijarro David | ½ - ½ | GM | Shirov Alexei | | 2678 | 4 | PGN |
3 | 7 | 2084 | | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | 1 - 0 | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | | 2243 | 3 | PGN |
4 | 1 | 2707 | | GM | Topalov Veselin | 1 - 0 | IM | Skripchenko Almira | | 2227 | 2 | PGN |
3. Turno il 2021/02/04 alle 16:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 2 | 2227 | | IM | Skripchenko Almira | ½ - ½ | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | | 2395 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 3 | 2243 | | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | ½ - ½ | GM | Topalov Veselin | | 2707 | 1 | PGN |
3 | 4 | 2678 | | GM | Shirov Alexei | 1 - 0 | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | | 2084 | 7 | PGN |
4 | 5 | 2635 | | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | ½ - ½ | GM | Anton Guijarro David | | 2667 | 6 | PGN |
4. Turno il 2021/02/04 alle 18:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 8 | 2395 | | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | ½ - ½ | GM | Anton Guijarro David | | 2667 | 6 | PGN |
2 | 7 | 2084 | | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | 0 - 1 | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | | 2635 | 5 | PGN |
3 | 1 | 2707 | | GM | Topalov Veselin | ½ - ½ | GM | Shirov Alexei | | 2678 | 4 | PGN |
4 | 2 | 2227 | | IM | Skripchenko Almira | 0 - 1 | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | | 2243 | 3 | PGN |
5. Turno il 2021/02/05 alle 16:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 3 | 2243 | | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | 0 - 1 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | | 2395 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 4 | 2678 | | GM | Shirov Alexei | 1 - 0 | IM | Skripchenko Almira | | 2227 | 2 | PGN |
3 | 5 | 2635 | | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | 1 - 0 | GM | Topalov Veselin | | 2707 | 1 | PGN |
4 | 6 | 2667 | | GM | Anton Guijarro David | 1 - 0 | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | | 2084 | 7 | PGN |
6. Turno il 2021/02/06 alle 16:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 8 | 2395 | | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | | 2084 | 7 | PGN |
2 | 1 | 2707 | | GM | Topalov Veselin | 0 - 1 | GM | Anton Guijarro David | | 2667 | 6 | PGN |
3 | 2 | 2227 | | IM | Skripchenko Almira | 0 - 1 | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | | 2635 | 5 | PGN |
4 | 3 | 2243 | | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | 0 - 1 | GM | Shirov Alexei | | 2678 | 4 | PGN |
7. Turno il 2021/02/06 alle 18:00 |
Sc. | Nr. | Elo | | | Nome | Risultato | | Nome | | Elo | Nr. | PGN |
1 | 4 | 2678 | | GM | Shirov Alexei | 1 - 0 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | | 2395 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 5 | 2635 | | GM | Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo | 1 - 0 | IM | Vega Gutierrez Sabrina | | 2243 | 3 | PGN |
3 | 6 | 2667 | | GM | Anton Guijarro David | 1 - 0 | IM | Skripchenko Almira | | 2227 | 2 | PGN |
4 | 7 | 2084 | | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | ½ - ½ | GM | Topalov Veselin | | 2707 | 1 | PGN |