Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 31

Organizer(s)ACS Jocul Celor 3 Cai
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorVictor-Florin Coman
Chief ArbiterIA Dinu-Ioan Nicula
ArbiterIA Radu-Catalin Chirila
Time control (Standard)60 min KO + 30 sec/mutare
LocationHotel Marshal Garden, Sala Panoramic,et.5, Calea Dorobantilor, nr.50B, Bucuresti
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/10/16 to 2020/10/18
Rating-Ø1544
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.10.2020 14:45:01, Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 58),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 25)

Tournament selectionClasic, Blitz
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2020/10/17 at 17.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11ICnejev Vladimir-Alexandru 2169 ½ - ½ FMVoiteanu Gabriel 21214
22CMAndronescu Madalin 2165 ½ - ½ ISerban Cristian-Stefan 20655
315IPopa Denis-Marius 17693 0 - 13 IAlbu George 21423
417IICapragiu Matei-Stefan 17223 0 - 13 IRadu David (Cr) 186310
525INegrean Andrei 15813 0 - 13 ICoicev Matei-Andrei 181012
613IMihalache Paul-Stelian 17873 ½ - ½3 IPruszter Rudolf 171419
76ITurlea Constantin 2032 1 - 0 IINacu Mihai 146831
89IFulger Ionut-Alexandru 1891 0 - 1 IITogan Teodor-Bogdan 150729
918IISava Robert-Gabriel 1716 ½ - ½ ICiocani Iosif 177714
1021IGeafer Andrei-Ninel 1687 + - -2 IJega Gabriel 20138
117IBantescu Dan 20262 1 - 02 IIOncescu Vlad-Norin 151228
1227Manitcaia Alina 15272 1 - 02 CMChesa Viorel 175716
1320IIBisti Stefan 17002 1 - 02 IIKocak Halil 136636
1430IICraciun Dorian-Raul 14772 0 - 12 IILup Constantin-Ionel 166222
1532IIAnghelescu Teodor-Stefan 14062 0 - 12 IINedelcu Florin 161524
1637IIDeresoiu David-Leonard 13292 0 - 12 IIMacaneata Ionut-Octavian 154326
1742IICalugareanu Ioana-Denisa 12712 0 - 1 CMCirlan Ionut-Gheorghe 185011
1833IIGrasu Gigi 1404 ½ - ½ IIPetroff Vlad 122947
1941IIBar Andrei-Alecsandru 1274 ½ - ½ IIParaschiv Alexandra 136735
2049FCBabadita Andrei 1001 0 - 1 IIOlteanu Gabriel-Luca 130039
2140IIMarin Alexia-Iuliana 1299 0 - 1 FCMihalcea Ioan Alexandru 100151
2223ISandulescu Gheorghe 16171 1 - 01 IIGheorghe Raisa-Maria 108146
2334IIDobre Daniel-Alexandru 13801 1 - 01 FCIlie Daria-Elena 100150
2452FCTudor George (S.) 10011 0 - 11 IIRadu Teodor 122243
2553FCStefan Fulger-Ariel 10011 0 - 1½ IBadica Ariana 112345
2644IIAldea Maria-Antonia 11810 1 bye
2738IIPaulet Elena-Cristiana 13082 ½ not paired
2848AGMVaida Radu-George 1001½ 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use