MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA v bleskovom šachu (Topoľčany, 12. 9.), Prizepool: 1.200 €

Organizer(s)Slovenský šachový zväz
FederationSlovakia ( SVK )
Tournament directorMgr. Ing. Alexander Riabov 14906562
Chief ArbiterRastislav Diviak 14908204
Time control2x3 min. + 2 sek./ťah (Prize pool: 1.200 €, prvá cena: 150 €), 10 hlavných cien, 30 ocenených
LocationDom kultúry
Number of rounds15
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/12
Rating-Ø1764
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.09.2020 15:38:26, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation license 1

Tournament selectionMladsi ziaci druzstva, Starsi ziaci druzstva, MSR Blesk muzov a zien, Memoriál J. Chudého, C08, C10, C12, C14, C16, C20, D08, D12+D10, D14
D16, D20
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for groups1700, 2000
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 15 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 15 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13, Rd.14, Rd.15/15 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1
IMGazik Viktor14928752SVK2561Sk Aquamarin Podhajska
2
FMSahidi Samir14936372SVK2431Ksn Bratislava
3
GMPacher Milan14907445SVK2344Sk Slovan Bratislava
4
FMHaring Filip14933080SVK2333Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
5
FMRuckschloss Karol14900386SVK2268S65Sk Slovan Bratislava
6
FMJakab Bela14933128SVK2226Komarnansky Sc Komarno
7
Kleman Miroslav14904179SVK2211Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
8
FMJablonicky Martin14925621SVK2177Sk Modra
9
IMGazik Igor14900149SVK2168Sk Aquamarin Podhajska
10
FMZetocha Claudiu14906570SVK2166Sk Slovan Bratislava
11
Gill Oliver424161ENG2106
12
Marko Anton14903920SVK2098Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
13
FMTakacs Laszlo14918854SVK2084Sk Dunajska Streda
14
Bojda Lubomir14903407SVK2073Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
15
Holly Andrej14947781SVK2038Liptovska Sachova Skola
16
Malaschitz Richard14913763SVK2038Sk Doprastav Bratislava
17
Bochnicka Vladimir14943450SVK2012U15Ksn Bratislava
18
Skreno Vladimir14902893SVK2012Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
19
Taragelova Martina14941899SVK2010wLiptovska Sachova Skola
20
Ondo Tomas14933578SVK19992000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
21
WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR1987w2000B. Bystrica
22
Gettler Daniel14912708SVK1983S652000Sk Krasnany
23
Garban Mario14921740SVK19392000Tsc - Msk Martin
24
Beres Dominik14905230SVK19152000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
25
Chlpek Daniel14940698SVK1908U152000Sk Slovan Bratislava
26
Viczencz Peter14931729SVK18992000Komarnansky Sc Komarno
27
Janco Darius14911450SVK18962000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
28
Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU18962000Bratislava
29
Verbytskiy Patrik14941317SVK1890U152000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
30
WFMFerkova Dominika14933071SVK1888w2000Bsk Bardejov
31
Antal Jakub14947994SVK18822000Tj Slavia Kosice
32
Stevik Patrik14944812SVK1872U152000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
33
WFMNadzamova Viktoria14943999SVK1855wU152000Tj Slavia Kosice
34
WFMSankova Stella14944200SVK1845w2000Sk Garde Detva
35
Deak Gabriel14906295SVK18372000Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
36
Rosol Alexander1645730AUT18272000
37
Walterova Ema14960710SVK1802w2000Ksn Bratislava
38
Kardis Benjamin14939568SVK17892000Sachy Reinter
39
Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1782S652000Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
40
Huska Jan14962314SVK17652000Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
41
Ihnat Marek ml.14944324SVK17632000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
42
Popovic Martin14944006SVK17482000Tj Slavia Kosice
43
Pekar Matus14963272SVK17352000Sk Slovan Bratislava
44
Bochnickova Simona14958562SVK1732wU152000Ksn Bratislava
45
Habrda Boris14940426SVK17322000Sk Basta Nove Zamky
46
Skrinar Marek14940710SVK16931700Sk Slovan Bratislava
47
Kapec Kristian73621579SVK16751700Bsk Bardejov
48
Gzib David14940868SVK16651700Sk Osuske
49
Bidulsky Matej14947935SVK1657U1517001. Sk Kosice
50
Ondrusova Miroslava14943794SVK1654w1700Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
51
Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1653S651700Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
52
Szaszak Robert14962136SVK16441700Moldava Nad Bodvou + Dpmk
53
Butala Michal14934515SVK16121700Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
54
Sloboda Peter14945894SVK16071700Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle
55
Dubnicka Ferdinand14944057SVK1604S651700Sks Dubnica N/V
56
Varga Lukas14946327SVK15651700Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
57
Mazak Vladimir14968576SVK14901700Tj Slavia Kosice
58
Holestiak Pavol14903873SVK14701700Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
59
Rosol Philip1664905AUT1459U151700
60
Karaba Rudolf14967537SVK1454U151700Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
61
Bajnok Robert14959399SVK14211700Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
62
Szaszak Lukas73622842SVK1377U151700Moldava Nad Bodvou + Dpmk
63
Svorad Tomas14970481SVK13761700Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
64
Cerven Samuel14955610SVK1308U151700Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
65
Szaszak Matej73622834SVK1299U151700Moldava Nad Bodvou + Dpmk
66
Mojzis Peter14962918SVK12931700Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
67
Holestiakova Nina14951428SVK1281wU151700Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
68
Melisko Martin14963329SVK12271700Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle
69
Ralbovsky Dominik14952297SVK11931700Sk Nafta Gbely
70
Seles Samuel14962217SVK1136U151700Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
71
Simunek Matej14966549SVK1118U151700Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
72
Mazak Ryan14966921SVK1077U151700Tj Slavia Kosice
73
Kadlec Robert14972026SVK10141700Tj Slavia Kosice
74
Ondrus Michal14972387SVK10001700Sk Slovan Bratislava
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use