Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 13 godina -

Organizer(s)Hrvatski šahovski savez
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorIvica Brkić
Chief ArbiterIA Vladimir Cvetnić
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Nenad Dorić
ArbiterFA Stipe Lacmanović, Željko Matkun
Time control90 minuta + 30 sekundi dodatka za svaki potez
LocationTrogir, hotel Medena
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/08/24 to 2020/08/29
Rating-├ś1471
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 29.08.2020 13:37:57, Creator/Last Upload: im-ia nenad doric

Tournament selectionZ-07, M-07, Z-09, M-09, Z-11, M-11, Z-13, M-13, Z-15, M-15
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 108 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgITypClub/City
1IFranc Borna14555948CRO2028U13Šk Samobor, Samobor
2IIGrgantov Marin14561824CRO1911U13Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi
3IIJakovic Roko14552566CRO1828U13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
4IColev Ivor14545705CRO1795U12ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
5IIBunic Emanuel14566702CRO1758U13ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
6IIMandaric Fran14557720CRO1700U13ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
7IIBorzan Matej14555280CRO1681U12ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
8IIZadro Matej14557088CRO1654U13Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica
9IIMilinkovic Dominik14566001CRO1626U13ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
10IIDjuric Leon14564190CRO1615U13Šk Samobor, Samobor
11IIHorcicka Jan14566680CRO1560U13Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica
12IIDuplancic Luka14564181CRO1554U13ŠK Samobor, Samobor
13IIBabler Jan14562588CRO1532U12ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
14IISundac Ivano14580233CRO1513U12ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
15Gazic Adrian14581248CRO1488U12ŠK Casper, Zadar
16IIKos Nikola14554011CRO1464U12Šk Polet, Buševec
17IIIKurtovic Darko14580225CRO1436U13ŠK Mornar, Split
18IIIRautner Fran14565200CRO1421U13ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
19IIKonjevic Nikola14571099CRO1419U12GŠK Županja, Županja
20IITomljanovic Ivano14580241CRO1416U12ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
21IVFriedrich Ivan14573296CRO1397U13Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
22IIISokcevic Petar14565471CRO1383U12ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
23IIIKlanac Lovre14566958CRO1364U13ŠK Goran, Bibinje
24IVVlainic Leon14567156CRO1356U13Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
25IVPezer Petar14562553CRO1320U12ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb
26IIIKrizanic Petar14549557CRO1294U13ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
27IVCar Jura14553708CRO1282U13Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
28IVErcegovic Ivan14559722CRO1271U13GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
29IVZivkovic Mihovil14586002CRO1271U13ŠK Brda, Split
30IVFiolic Luka14556510CRO1252U13ŠK Odra, Zagreb
31IIIMartic Ivan14568012CRO1245U12ŠK Križevci, Križevci
32IVAbramovic Karlo14573113CRO1237U12ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
33IVKatic Gabriel14567890CRO1233U12ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
34IVBolanca Tino14573644CRO1128U12ŠK Brda, Split
35Benic Borna14579260CRO1125U13ŠK Casper, Zadar
36Nevescanin Ante14561875CRO1088U13ŠK Mornar, Split
37Separovic Antonio14586932CRO1085U13ŠK Brda, Split
38IVZugec David14575450CRO1010U12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
39IIIKrasnjak Luka14563827CRO0U13ŠK Končar, Zagreb
40IVRadic Len14576465CRO0U13ŠK Samobor, Samobor
41Djurasin Anton14579669CRO0U12ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
42Jukic Leon14574926CRO0U12ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
43Ficko Matej14586541CRO0U12ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use