Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 14:25:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Marianske Lazne 2007 tournament C - Open
Last update 27.01.2007 15:04:49, Creator/Last Upload:
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
1
Turner Jan
CZE
2386
2383
2
IM
Mazja Aleksandr G
RUS
2330
0
3
IM
Safyanowsky Mark
GER
2315
2207
4
Schulz Michael
GER
2274
2196
5
Karhanek Pavel
CZE
2256
2248
6
FM
Roos Thomas
GER
2249
2206
7
Frink Ferenc
HUN
2245
0
8
FM
Kozak Milos
CZE
2244
2238
9
Valenta Vit
CZE
2244
2196
10
FM
Tchernyi Viktor
RUS
2236
0
11
IM
Volodin Viktor
RUS
2230
0
12
FM
Bartos Jan
CZE
2221
2214
13
Frotscher Thomas
GER
2206
2079
14
Senkyr Vladimir
CZE
2190
2188
15
Harcke Andreas
GER
2189
2121
16
FM
Baum Bernd Dr
GER
2179
0
17
FM
Szurovszky Elek
HUN
2175
0
18
Sobeck Günter
GER
2172
2142
19
Vavra Pavel
CZE
2171
2153
20
Meschke Andreas
GER
2170
2103
21
Blodig Reinhard Ing.
GER
2158
2110
22
Sondermann Johannes
GER
2154
2112
23
Kulon Boguslaw
POL
2146
0
24
Hlavac Frantisek
CZE
2144
2044
25
Sochor Stanislav
CZE
2140
2109
26
Reznicek Marcel
CZE
2139
2139
27
Most Zdenek
CZE
2138
2132
28
Jacek Miloslav
CZE
2138
2102
29
Jiruse Josef Mgr.
CZE
2133
2115
30
Zapletal Jiri Mgr.
CZE
2127
2103
31
Soucek Milan
CZE
2117
2113
32
Helsen Steff
BEL
2115
0
33
Fox Anthony
IRL
2112
0
34
Snorek Milan Ing.
CZE
2110
2117
35
Baeuml Ulrich
GER
2106
2069
36
Ondrejat Miroslav
CZE
2098
2077
37
Paldus Petr
CZE
2091
2084
38
Heyl Thomas
GER
2091
2025
39
Wimmer Miroslav RNDr.
CZE
2090
2084
40
Leiner Raimund
CZE
2086
2008
41
Bauch Ralf
GER
2085
1956
42
Hlavac Rudolf Ing.
CZE
2082
2078
43
Klaric Zoran
GER
2081
2007
44
Kuebler Marcus
GER
2081
0
45
Wieczorek Oskar
POL
2079
0
46
Dergatchov Alexander
RUS
2073
0
47
Zimmermann Dirk
GER
2071
1982
48
Andreev Petr
RUS
2069
0
49
Jensen Leif
DEN
2058
0
50
Cafolla Peter
IRL
2053
0
51
Schoen Rudolf
GER
2047
0
52
Slajs Vlastimil
CZE
2043
1944
53
Jochmann Christian
GER
2023
1932
54
Scibior Adam
POL
2017
0
55
Danko Jiri
CZE
2016
1928
56
Splichal Petr Mgr.
CZE
2013
1927
57
Hagesaether Torill
NOR
2013
0
58
Sott Vaclav
CZE
2008
1969
59
Stojkovic Andreja
CZE
2006
1955
60
Thiele Jan
GER
2006
1824
61
Pokora Lubomir
CZE
2004
1954
62
Zysko Jan
POL
2003
0
63
Sulc Jiri
CZE
2000
1884
64
Hubka Roland
CZE
1998
1998
65
Mohyla Ales Ing.
CZE
1995
1994
66
Husak Antonin
CZE
1995
1988
67
Thormann Olaf
GER
1993
1912
68
Hlavnicka Jan
CZE
1988
1963
69
List Andre
GER
1983
1843
70
Panos Jan Ing.
CZE
1977
1941
71
Lacha Jan Ing.
CZE
1972
1912
72
Folta Jaroslav
CZE
1970
1947
73
Radziewicz Katarzyna
POL
1966
0
74
Simkin Alexander
RUS
1965
0
75
Wuensch Ulrich
GER
1965
0
76
Zdrazil Bohumir
CZE
1963
1891
77
Endler Boris
CZE
1959
1830
78
Chlebus Miroslav
CZE
1954
1986
79
Klein Hans-Joachim
GER
1943
0
80
Knopf Roland
GER
1938
1862
81
Ochman Tomas
CZE
1938
1826
82
Simecek Jan
CZE
1935
1885
83
Vachulka Miloslav
CZE
1933
1869
84
Molnar Jiri
CZE
1932
1918
85
Katte Isabel
GER
1927
1884
86
Klepal Martin
CZE
1918
1918
87
Horyna Josef
CZE
1917
1868
88
Sipl Frantisek
CZE
1908
1900
89
Krc Milan MUDr.
CZE
1892
1797
90
Iwanow Anna
POL
1889
0
91
Wilm Guenter
GER
1888
1813
92
Mailleux Guy
BEL
1881
0
93
Wiessner Johann
GER
1877
0
94
Holes Michal
CZE
1871
1871
95
Philipp Gerhard
GER
1869
0
96
Hruby Vaclav Ing.
CZE
1867
1839
97
Milfort Vaclav
CZE
1853
1747
98
Schaper Jens
GER
1846
0
99
Kapoun Milan
CZE
1824
1795
100
Wozniak Bartosz
POL
1812
0
101
Golinski Damian
POL
1811
0
102
Thonig Manfred
GER
1739
0
103
Katte Oliver Dr.
GER
1689
0
104
Vasek Rostislav
CZE
1670
1707
105
Stvan Marek
CZE
1623
1614
106
Wozniak Grzegorz
POL
1578
0
107
Cazacu Gabriela
MDA
1554
0
108
Wieczorek Bruno
POL
1488
0
109
Morozov Alexander
RUS
0
1950
110
Oleinik Petr
RUS
0
1950
111
Wagner Lothar
GER
0
1950
112
Zitek Svatoslav Ing.
CZE
0
1945
113
Vitek Vaclav
CZE
0
1944
114
Bauch Olaf
GER
0
1890
115
Talpa Pavel
CZE
0
1868
116
Pittermann Jan
CZE
0
1857
117
Grochocinska Urszula
POL
0
1850
118
Kukushkina Angelina
RUS
0
1850
119
Deckert Frank
GER
0
1848
120
Kocour Zdenek
CZE
0
1810
121
Dub Miroslav
CZE
0
1797
122
Molnar Ladislav
CZE
0
1784
123
Metzger Albert
GER
0
1755
124
Bruzke Manfred
GER
0
1750
125
Burdov Petr
RUS
0
1750
126
Dadello Krzysztof
POL
0
1750
127
Filatov Semen
RUS
0
1750
128
Khamidov Komil
POL
0
1750
129
Rodionov Vitaly
RUS
0
1750
130
Ulanowski Karol
POL
0
1750
131
Karas Pavel
CZE
0
1742
132
Zabrodsky Zdenek
CZE
0
1721
133
Zoufaly Petr
CZE
0
1721
134
Dadello Aleksandra
POL
0
1700
135
Ponomarchuk Anastasia
RUS
0
1700
136
Kornel Vlastimil
CZE
0
1687
137
Pospisil Petr
CZE
0
1672
138
Kacr Zbynek MUDr.
CZE
0
1651
139
Streit Roland
GER
0
1650
140
Dolezal Rudolf
CZE
0
1624
141
Mielke Torsten Mario
GER
0
1620
142
Friesecky Tomas
CZE
0
1605
143
Jankovsky Josef
CZE
0
1576
144
Skriba Matus
CZE
0
1550
145
Feicht Roland
GER
0
1540
146
Skoda Adam
CZE
0
1519
147
Griec Milan
CZE
0
1513
148
Zima Ferdinand
CZE
0
1479
149
Gabrielsen Oyvind
NOR
0
1461
150
Minko Vladimir
RUS
0
1450
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use