Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:37:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
1-й этап Гран-при Ростовской области 2020 г. по быстрым шахматам среди учашихся
Last update 23.02.2020 19:02:46, Creator/Last Upload: Elena Polovina
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Архипенко Денис
44147376
RUS
1798
Ростовская область
2
Шевцова Дарья
24247880
RUS
1750
Ростовская область
3
Еримов Даниил
34332430
RUS
1749
Ростовская область
4
Блохин Егор
34290966
RUS
1621
Ростовская область
5
Черных Даниил
34228900
RUS
1504
Ростовская область
6
Герасимова Виктория
24213748
RUS
1454
Ростовская область
7
Тимошенко Глеб
54147468
RUS
1422
Ростовская область
8
Касьяненко Федор
RUS
1368
Ростовская область
9
Карачин Даниил
RUS
1354
Ростовская область
10
Найдовский Артем
34479490
RUS
1338
Ростовская область
11
Гдалевич Лев
RUS
1270
Ростовская область
12
Галицкий Никита
RUS
1267
Ростовская область
13
Лапатеев Роман
RUS
1266
Ростовская область
14
Лебедев Николай
34494367
RUS
1255
Ростовская область
15
Сологор Максим
RUS
1250
Ростовская область
16
Печерский Михаил Павлович
34390243
RUS
1233
Ростовская область
17
Дешина Елизавета
55618308
RUS
1231
Ростовская область
18
Бабошин Семен
RUS
1178
Ростовская область
19
Бобоев Акрам
RUS
1169
Ростовская область
20
Торосян Карина
RUS
1159
Ростовская область
21
Шампаров Михаил
34331484
RUS
1149
Ростовская область
22
Дешина Полина
55618332
RUS
1094
Ростовская область
23
Хмырова Дарья
RUS
1091
Ростовская область
24
Прудникова Ирина
RUS
1070
Ростовская область
25
Косенко Станислав
RUS
1046
Ростовская область
26
Хохлов Данил
RUS
1030
Ростовская область
27
Плетнева Дарья
RUS
1018
Ростовская область
28
Охотников Петр
RUS
1010
Ростовская область
29
Злобина Екатерина
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
30
Ивина Софья
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
31
Алимов Александр
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
32
Тертышная Василина
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use