Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:28:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпионат ДФО 2020 мужчины БЫСТРЫЕ ШАХМАТЫ
Last update 07.03.2020 17:48:10, Creator/Last Upload: Semeniuk Natalia ( Russia, Khabarovsk)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Цыдыпов Жамсаран
4108566
RUS
2661
Республика Бурятия
2
Сек Константин
24104302
RUS
2455
Сахалинская область
3
FM
Рычков Олег
4122852
RUS
2362
Хабаровский край
4
FM
Емельянцев Анатолий
4160681
RUS
2338
Еврейская автономная область
5
Проходцев Павел
24116637
RUS
2303
Еврейская автономная область
6
FM
Спицын Алексей
24105767
RUS
2262
Камчатский край
7
Лим Альберт
4173520
RUS
2248
Сахалинская область
8
Чухачев Владимир
4142330
RUS
2244
Приморский край
9
FM
Егоров Дмитрий
4128303
RUS
2233
Республика Саха (Якутия)
10
FM
Ибадов Дашгын
24107514
RUS
2225
Забайкальский край
11
IM
Лабунский Дмитрий
4123760
RUS
2224
Хабаровский край
12
Долсонов Аюша
24115231
RUS
2191
Забайкальский край
13
Федук Виктор
4173368
RUS
2167
Хабаровский край
14
Щукин Максим
34126624
RUS
2148
Приморский край
15
Хубукшанов Эрдэм
54114527
RUS
2144
Республика Бурятия
16
Тугарин Антон
24151246
RUS
2125
Республика Бурятия
17
FM
Муратов Сергей
4131355
RUS
2113
Приморский край
18
FM
Таппыров Владимир
4157184
RUS
2113
Республика Саха (Якутия)
19
И Ги Су
24144509
RUS
2072
Сахалинская область
20
Чындыгыр Тамерлан
54176140
RUS
2063
Республика Бурятия
21
Сухов Максим
4177134
RUS
2036
Хабаровский край
22
Кононенко Максим
24106615
RUS
2010
Приморский край
23
FM
Котов Валерий
4173465
RUS
2007
Еврейская автономная область
24
Епифанов Антон
44183771
RUS
1966
Приморский край
25
Романов Василий
4199146
RUS
1936
Республика Саха (Якутия)
26
Шалагин Владимир
34191990
RUS
1934
Республика Саха (Якутия)
27
Назаров Денис
54178673
RUS
1929
Республика Саха (Якутия)
28
Шпаков Владимир
34175552
RUS
1916
Приморский край
29
Степанов Андрей
4134125
RUS
1895
Приморский край
30
Халиманов Евгений
34326340
RUS
1869
Хабаровский край
31
Килбиэнэп Тускул
44132913
RUS
1850
Республика Саха (Якутия)
32
Кучеров Матвей
54152747
RUS
1807
Камчатский край
33
Мерц Дмитрий
44183836
RUS
1806
Хабаровский край
34
Кокин Максим
24182745
RUS
1794
Хабаровский край
35
Рыбин Эдуард
54116163
RUS
1780
Камчатский край
36
Коган Алексей
4181212
RUS
1778
Хабаровский край
37
Хлопотной-Ромадов Дмитрий
44120478
RUS
1737
Камчатский край
38
Маргарян Арутюн
24139912
RUS
1728
Приморский край
39
Федоренко Илья
34141550
RUS
1719
Приморский край
40
Тыхеев Алдар
34268138
RUS
1708
Республика Бурятия
41
Нестеров Олег
34287094
RUS
1700
Хабаровский край
42
Ковшар Виктор
44123434
RUS
1689
Хабаровский край
43
Жекотов Руслан
34199303
RUS
1678
Хабаровский край
44
Хуснулгатин Артём
44173644
RUS
1668
Сахалинская область
45
Шарипов Егор
34324585
RUS
1658
Хабаровский край
46
Старников Николай
34368892
RUS
1634
Забайкальский край
47
Каминский Илья
24229962
RUS
1615
Хабаровский край
48
Жамбалов Батор
34223967
RUS
1613
Республика Бурятия
49
Чиванов Валерий
54182514
RUS
1609
Хабаровский край
50
Воронин Андрей
34324607
RUS
1607
Хабаровский край
51
Кравцов Дмитрий
34384790
RUS
1605
Приморский край
52
Коваль Максим
34209891
RUS
1592
Приморский край
53
Тарабыкин Гордей
34175587
RUS
1592
Приморский край
54
Калитенко Владимир
24191515
RUS
1571
Хабаровский край
55
Данилов Михаил
34442502
RUS
1563
Приморский край
56
Батожаргалов Эрдэм
34322507
RUS
1552
Забайкальский край
57
Лыгдыпов Насакдоржи
34406441
RUS
1551
Забайкальский край
58
Мельников Виктор
4161076
RUS
1550
Хабаровский край
59
Котолупов Александр
24182761
RUS
1527
Хабаровский край
60
Рудь Александр
24195600
RUS
1522
Хабаровский край
61
Вороков Вениамин
34385177
RUS
1513
Приморский край
62
Цыбенов Арсалан
54114683
RUS
1498
Республика Бурятия
63
Тихоновецкий Андрей
34367900
RUS
1497
Приморский край
64
Денисенко Данил
24216470
RUS
1496
Приморский край
65
Дардымов Сергей
34367845
RUS
1485
Приморский край
66
Артюшин Владислав
24216461
RUS
1470
Хабаровский край
67
Ануфриев Александр
34356800
RUS
1464
Приморский край
68
Петренко Сергей
34273743
RUS
1458
Приморский край
69
Слепченко Кирилл
34315136
RUS
1452
Приморский край
70
Салаев Руслан
34414070
RUS
1430
Приморский край
71
Чорноус Владимир
24222054
RUS
1430
Хабаровский край
72
Поблоцкий Максим
34486127
RUS
1424
Приморский край
73
Механов Ярослав
34372555
RUS
1416
Приморский край
74
Митупов Санжай
34406450
RUS
1414
Забайкальский край
75
Чеботарев Александр
34341277
RUS
1409
Хабаровский край
76
Осауленко Марк
34486194
RUS
1395
Приморский край
77
Давыденя Михаил
34384979
RUS
1372
Приморский край
78
Тихомиров Иван
34331204
RUS
1363
Хабаровский край
79
Шевцов Вячеслав
34389768
RUS
1345
Хабаровский край
80
Круглик Александр
55622500
RUS
1301
Приморский край
81
Скворцов Сергей
34242147
RUS
1299
Хабаровский край
82
Власюк Михаил
34422455
RUS
1291
Хабаровский край
83
Щепетильников Андрей
54126681
RUS
1279
Сахалинская область
84
Похлебаев Лев
24230030
RUS
1242
Хабаровский край
85
Аседулов Всеволод
34485996
RUS
1176
Приморский край
86
Суменко Сергей
34421491
RUS
1159
Хабаровский край
87
Климов Василий
24286087
RUS
1141
Приморский край
88
Тохтамыш Вячеслав
RUS
1000
Магаданская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use