Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:10:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Drzavno mladinsko prvenstvo - F12
Last update 21.02.2020 17:58:33, Creator/Last Upload: ljubljanachess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Club/City
1
II
Lavrenčič Matic
1016422
14637847
SLO
1927
2020
ŠK Ljubljana
2
II
Marinč Primož
1016174
14633043
SLO
1722
1920
ŠK Ljubljana
3
II
Kozlovič Jernej
1052519
14638541
SLO
1493
1900
ŠK Val - Koper
4
II
Hočevar Tim
1070923
14638738
SLO
1479
1799
ŠK Postojna
5
II
Cimperman Teo
1016299
14635500
SLO
1461
1887
ŠK Komenda
6
II
Drevenšek Gašper
1023853
14635801
SLO
1451
1839
ŽŠK Maribor
7
II
Jalovec Igor
1062610
14634597
SLO
1398
2013
ŠD Kočevje
8
II
Vičič Maks
1052309
14632764
SLO
1368
1839
ŠK Postojna
9
III
Ivanec Janoš
1081268
14637545
SLO
1317
1622
ŠD Rokada Lendava
10
III
Gradišek Bor
1034292
14635828
SLO
1228
1652
Celjski ŠK
11
II
Markošek Bine
1016176
14634619
SLO
1220
1965
ŠK Komenda
12
II
Glas Bruno
1111330
14635810
SLO
1219
1812
ŠK Triglav Krško
13
II
Vodnik Val
1016425
14637774
SLO
1205
1883
ŠD Vrhnika
14
II
Veber Kolja Tito
1023861
14638045
SLO
1186
1908
ŽŠK Maribor
15
III
Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan
1111304
14633019
SLO
1171
1787
ŠK Triglav Krško
16
III
Jelen Luka
1070860
14632985
SLO
1127
1645
ŠK Ig
17
III
Casar Izidor
1023935
14638215
SLO
1125
1664
ŠD Pomgrad
18
II
Tisaj Tilen
1016486
14637944
SLO
1098
1865
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
19
II
Lugarič Kotnik Liam
1023858
14635852
SLO
1097
1879
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
20
III
Robič Žiga
1042296
14637065
SLO
1094
1746
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
21
II
Koritnik Vid
1034297
14640910
SLO
1087
1851
ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
22
Šraj Jernej
1070930
14638096
SLO
1036
1537
ŠK Loška dolina
23
III
Glavač Leo
1019640
14643723
SLO
1033
1683
ŠK Ljubljana
24
III
Nemanič Tim
1062879
14638029
SLO
0
1854
ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
25
Lavrič Mark
1062881
14638037
SLO
0
1696
ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
26
Sever Gašper
1079903
14645440
SLO
0
1559
ŠD Vrhnika
27
III
Molan Lamir
1111326
14635879
SLO
0
1556
ŠK Triglav Krško
28
Radež Pavel
1062925
14644096
SLO
0
1490
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
29
IV
Mohar Tian
1081309
14642298
SLO
0
1475
ŠD Pomgrad
30
Bizjak Alexei
1111301
14632926
SLO
0
1422
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
31
Banfi Emerik
1063211
14649446
SLO
0
1278
ŠD Metlika
32
Avguštin Jernej
1043699
14650789
SLO
0
1247
ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
33
Cvišič Ivan
1063212
14649390
SLO
0
1207
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use