Nasazení hráčů

6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 13:00
Šach.1  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "A"ELO-5  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B"ELO5 : 0
1.1
Dušánek, Michal
1399-
Dvořák, Milan
10971 - 0
1.2
Kroulík, Václav
1396-
Dvořák, Vojtěch
11001 - 0
1.3
Krautschneider, Daniel Jan
1484-
Banas, Ondřej
11001 - 0
1.4
Hetfleischová, Elen
1259-
Snopek, Jan
11001 - 0
1.5
Kroulík, Štěpán
1052-
Hofmanová, Klára
10001 - 0
Šach.6  DDM Třebechovice pod OrebemELO-2  ŠK Lípa "A"ELO0 : 5
2.1
Reschel, Matouš
1130-
Zelba, Lukáš
16920 - 1
2.2
Reschelová, Anna
1159-
Levitner, Matěj
15210 - 1
2.3
Reschel, Josef
1086-
Fořt, Hugo
10910 - 1
2.4
Majoroš, Matěj
1000-
Zelba, Josef
10820 - 1
2.5
Ficenec, Natanael
1000-
Pechanová, Anna
10000 - 1
Šach.4  ŠŠPM Lipky HK "A"ELO-8  TJ NáchodELO2½:2½
3.1
Svoboda, Ondřej
1267-
Vlček, Vojtěch
1105½ - ½
3.2
Vondruška, Viktor
1143-
Šmejdová, Kateřina
10001 - 0
3.3
Pávek, Leoš
1000-
Vlček, Vítězslav
11000 - 1
3.4
Holubář, Roman
1000-
Bertha, Marek
10000 - 1
3.5
Pechanová, Kristýna
1000-
Šmejdová, Adéla
10001 - 0
Šach.7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO-12  Podzvičinská šachová Škola "A"ELO5 : 0
4.1
Jakubec, Vít
1247-
Fejfarová, Anna
10001 - 0
4.2
Zástava, Marek
1000-
Kašpar, Josef
10001 - 0
4.3
Vošmik, Jáchym
1000-
Kopysová, Lenka
10001 - 0
4.4
Vítková, Veronika
1000-
Nedoma, Josef Jozua
10001 - 0
4.5
Holzknecht, Michal
1000-
Zolman, Darek
10001 - 0
Šach.9  TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B"ELO-11  Loko TrutnovELO4 : 1
5.1
Houšť, Bartoloměj Filip
1000-
Dekker, Natalia
10001 - 0
5.2
Klempíř, Pavel
1000-
Spíchalová, Barbora
10000 - 1
5.3
Záliš, Petr
1000-
Ježek, Jindřich
10001 - 0
5.4
Archlebová, Iva
1100-
Del, Prete Carlo
10001 - 0
5.5
Novotný, Antonín
1000-
Karafiát, Jan
10001 - 0
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-10  ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"ELO3 : 2
6.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Jenček, Filip
10001 - 0
6.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Voříšek, Jan
10610 - 1
6.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Šlapák, Petr
10000 - 1
6.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Hrubá, Michaela
10001 - 0
6.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Hrubý, Šimon
10001 - 0
Šach.13  Podzvičinská šachová Škola "B"ELO-3  TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A"ELO0 : 5
7.1
Svoboda, David
1000-
Archlebová, Stela
12800 - 1
7.2
Kudr, Dominik
1000-
Lesák, David
10750 - 1
7.3
Ponikelský, Petr
1000-
Dřízal, Jan
10000 - 1
7.4
Buchta, Josef
1000-
Zolman, Teodor
10000 - 1
7.5
Brožová, Lucie
1000-
Archlebová, Eva
11000 - 1
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, tiráž