Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk.No.Ini. NombresexoFEDEloClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
18
BAHAMONDES CEPEDA Juan PabloCHI1765Club Mundo Ajedrez De Puerto Montt7,50,044,549,0
21
PEÑA CIFUENTES Tomas AlbertoCHI2007Club De Ajedrez Valdivia7,00,046,550,5
35
ALVARADO MUÑOZ Sebastian IgnacioCHI1892Club De Ajedrez Del Valle6,50,046,050,0
47
ARAVENA NAVARRO Alexis AndresCHI1768Asociación Deportiva Local De Ajedr6,00,045,048,5
59
CAURAPAN MONTERO Eduardo IgnacioCHI1747Club De Ajedrez Ohiggins6,00,044,546,5
616
HUANCA MOLLINEDO Rodrigo AlejandroCHI1611Club De Ajedrez Artemed Arica6,00,039,042,0
76
MIRANDA RAMIREZ Gonzalo AndresCHI1854Club Academia De Ajedrez Los Angele6,00,038,541,0
84
HENRIQUEZ HIDALGO Camilo AlonsoCHI1899Club De Ajedrez La Florida5,50,042,046,0
912
JUAREZ SILVA GabrielCHI1677Club De Ajedrez Mate De Caballo5,50,041,043,5
102
OJEDA VENEGAS Tomás FernandoCHI1938Club De Ajedrez La Florida5,00,044,048,0
1115
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ NicolásCHI1611Club De Ajedrez Fischer De Talca5,00,044,047,0
1213
VLIEBERGH GRANIFO Marcel AndréCHI1672Club De Ajedrez De Curicó5,00,043,046,5
1314
ORELLANA CANELO AlvaroCHI1657Club De Ajedrez Ñuñoa5,00,041,544,5
1417
VERA QUIJON Lorenzo VicenteCHI1602Club De Ajedrez Valdivia5,00,039,542,0
1511
HUANCA PEREZ JoaquinCHI1716Ajeza Antofagasta5,00,037,040,0
1623
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Joaquin PatricioCHI1487Club De Ajedrez Talca El Eden4,50,041,544,5
173
CHACON SALINAS CesarCHI1907Club De Ajedrez Plaza De Armas4,50,040,543,0
1827
LOPEZ PARRA Santiago AlbertoCHI1350Club De Ajedrez Talagante4,50,039,541,5
1926
OYARZO REYES Kenneth AlexanderCHI1367Club De Ajedrez Chiloe4,50,039,041,0
2010
GUICHAMÁN ANDRADE Pablo CamiloCHI1719Club De Ajedrez Chiloe4,50,038,041,0
2128
ARAYA POZO Francisco JavierCHI1332Asociación Deportiva Local De Ajedr4,50,037,539,5
2218
GALLARDO AGUILERA DiegoCHI1560Club De Ajedrez Ohiggins4,50,035,037,0
2321
GALVEZ AGUIRRE Marcelo EduardoCHI1553Ajeza Antofagasta4,50,031,033,0
2424
MENDIETA BUSTOS Benjamín AndrésCHI1479Club De Ajedrez Concepción4,00,039,041,5
2522
PALMA MUÑOZ OscarCHI1552Club De Ajedrez Talca El Eden4,00,036,538,5
2629
ARAYA KITTSTEINER Alejandro WernerCHI1323Club De Ajedrez Ohiggins4,00,033,035,5
2731
GALLARDO VASCONEZ FernandoCHI1309Club De Ajedrez Cepa Viña Del Mar4,00,029,531,5
2825
RIOS CAMPOS Pablo AntonioCHI1444Asociacion Deportiva Local De Ajedr3,50,035,037,0
2933
TORRES PALOMINOS Felipe AntonioCHI1246Club De Ajedrez Ohiggins3,50,030,532,5
3034
AGÜERO CÁRDENAS SebastiánCHI1184Club De Ajedrez Rey Neptuno3,50,029,031,0
3132
GUERRERO CATALDO Pablo AlejandroCHI1280Club De Ajedrez La Florida3,50,027,029,0
3230
MUÑOZ MOYA WilliamCHI1310Club De Ajedrez Nacimiento3,00,034,537,0
3335
GARCÍA MOORE MartínCHI1153Ajefem3,00,030,032,0
3436
SALGADO CORTES JorgeCHI1109Club De Ajedrez Alfil De Iquique3,00,029,531,5
3537
GOMEZ RUBIO Benjamín AntonioCHI0Club De Ajedrez La Florida2,00,032,034,5
3619
CANIVILO BORDONES NelsonCHI1554Circulo De Ajedrez Antofagasta0,00,026,027,0
20
FUENTES CHAMORRO TomCHI1553Club De Ajedrez Fischer De Talca0,00,026,027,0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)