Pest Megyei Csapat Diákolimpia I-II korcsoport lány

Organizer(s)Pest Megyei Sakkszövetség
FederationHungary ( HUN )
Tournament directorSolymosi László
Chief ArbiterKapitz Tibor
Time control2x20 perc + 3másodperc lépésenként
LocationAszódi Evangélikus Gimnázium 2170 Aszód, Régész utva 34
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System for teams
Rating calculation -
Date2020/02/01
Rating-Ø1002
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.02.2020 15:23:30, Creator/Last Upload: pmchess

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsFinal Ranking after 7 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Érdligeti Általános Iskola (RtgAvg:1018, TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kiss Inez1054HUN1700430611111117,071000
2Buczkó Tamara0HUN10110003,071000
3Buczkó Olívia0HUN10½111+5,571000
  2. Pécel Szent Erzsébet Katolikus Általános (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kovács Miléna0HUN11101116,071008
2Fodor Tímea0HUN0½101002,571000
3Tóth Emese0HUN11101+16,071000
  3. Veresegyház A Fabriczius József Általáno (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gyócsi Tifani0HUN10001013,071008
2Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN½1001013,571000
3Lénárt Kinga0HUN11011105,071000
  4. Farmos Matolcsy Miklós Általános Iskola (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Csík Norina0HUN00000+01,071009
2Ács Anna0HUN1½111105,571000
3Ács Nóra0HUN10110115,071000
  5. Aszódi Evangélikus Gimnázium, Általános (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Angyal Nora0HUN170100200111½014,571008
2Fekete Janka0HUN17008549½1100114,571000
3Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN00½0+012,571000
  6. Veresegyház B Fabriczius József Általáno (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN110100+4,071009
2Baltás Borbála0HUN01010114,071000
3Gergely Panna0HUN01½00102,571000
  7. Váci Árpád Fejedelem Általános Iskola (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 10 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN0001+103,071009
2Zsiga Julianna0HUN0001½113,571000
3Sziklai Zita0HUN0111½003,571000
  8. Telki Pipacsvirág Magyar-Angol Két Tanít (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 9 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN101+½003,571009
2Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN101½1115,571000
3Simon Sára0HUN000----0,071000
  9. Veresegyház C Fabriczius József Általáno (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 7 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Karosi Lilla0HUN000----0,071000
2Varga Lilla0HUN110½½003,071000
3Birta Zsófia0HUN01½+½014,071000
  10. Veresegyház D Fabriczius József Általáno (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 4 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Halmos Csenge0HUN01100103,071000
2Kincses Dorka0HUN00000000,071000
3Hegyvári Flóra0HUN10000001,071000

Player info

Kiss Inez 1054 HUN Rp:1800
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
17Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0s 11
213Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0w 11
315Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0s 11
422Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0s 11
54Csík Norina0HUN1,0w 11
65Angyal Nora0HUN4,5w 11
710Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5s 11
Buczkó Tamara 0 HUN Rp:950
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5w 12
214Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5s 02
316Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0w 12
423Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5w 12
53Ács Anna0HUN5,5s 02
66Fekete Janka0HUN4,5s 02
711Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5w 02
Buczkó Olívia 0 HUN Rp:1193
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
18Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5s 13
229Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0w 03
331Gergely Panna0HUN2,5s ½3
424Tóth Emese0HUN6,0s 13
52Ács Nóra0HUN5,0w 13
61Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5w 13
712Simon Sára0HUN0,0- 1K3
Angyal Nora 0 HUN Rp:1110
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0w 01
27Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0s 11
330Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0w 11
44Csík Norina0HUN1,0s 11
510Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5w ½1
628Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0s 01
719Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0w 11
Fekete Janka 0 HUN Rp:1102
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5s ½2
29Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5w 12
317Varga Lilla0HUN3,0s 12
43Ács Anna0HUN5,5w 02
511Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5s 02
626Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0w 12
720Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0s 12
Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa 0 HUN Rp:807
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
129Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0w 03
28Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5s 03
318Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0w ½3
42Ács Nóra0HUN5,0s 03
512Simon Sára0HUN0,0- 1K3
625Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5s 03
721Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0w 13
Csík Norina 0 HUN Rp:209
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0s 01
222Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0w 01
319Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0s 01
45Angyal Nora0HUN4,5w 01
528Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0s 01
630Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0- 1K1
713Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0w 01
Ács Anna 0 HUN Rp:1230
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
116Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0w 12
223Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5s ½2
320Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0w 12
46Fekete Janka0HUN4,5s 12
526Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0w 12
617Varga Lilla0HUN3,0s 12
714Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5s 02
Ács Nóra 0 HUN Rp:1158
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131Gergely Panna0HUN2,5s 13
224Tóth Emese0HUN6,0w 03
321Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0s 13
41Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5w 13
525Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5s 03
618Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0w 13
729Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0w 13
Kovács Miléna 0 HUN Rp:1317
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0w 11
24Csík Norina0HUN1,0s 11
313Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0s 11
428Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0w 01
515Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0s 11
610Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5s 11
77Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0w 11
Fodor Tímea 0 HUN Rp:898
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
117Varga Lilla0HUN3,0s 02
23Ács Anna0HUN5,5w ½2
314Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5w 12
426Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0s 02
516Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0w 12
611Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5w 02
79Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5s 02
Tóth Emese 0 HUN Rp:1273
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
118Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0w 13
22Ács Nóra0HUN5,0s 13
329Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0s 13
425Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5w 03
531Gergely Panna0HUN2,5s 13
612Simon Sára0HUN0,0- 1K3
78Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5w 13
Rummel Zita Tamara 0 HUN Rp:952
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
119Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0s 11
215Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0w 01
37Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0w 11
430Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0- 1K1
55Angyal Nora0HUN4,5s ½1
622Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0w 01
728Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0w 01
Cserhalmi Nóra 0 HUN Rp:1230
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0w 12
216Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0s 02
39Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5s 12
417Varga Lilla0HUN3,0w ½2
56Fekete Janka0HUN4,5w 12
623Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5s 12
726Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0s 12
Simon Sára 0 HUN Rp:200
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
121Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0s 03
231Gergely Panna0HUN2,5w 03
38Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5w 03
418Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0- 0K3
51Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5- 0K3
624Tóth Emese0HUN6,0- 0K3
725Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5- 0K3
Császár Nikoletta Krisztina 0 HUN Rp:884
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
128Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0w 01
25Angyal Nora0HUN4,5w 01
310Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5s 01
419Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0w 11
530Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0- 1K1
613Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0s 11
722Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0s 01
Zsiga Julianna 0 HUN Rp:1000
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0s 02
26Fekete Janka0HUN4,5s 02
311Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5w 02
420Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0s 12
517Varga Lilla0HUN3,0w ½2
614Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5w 12
723Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5w 12
Sziklai Zita 0 HUN Rp:1000
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5w 03
21Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5w 13
312Simon Sára0HUN0,0s 13
421Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0w 13
518Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0s ½3
629Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0s 03
724Tóth Emese0HUN6,0s 03
Gyócsi Tifani 0 HUN Rp:958
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15Angyal Nora0HUN4,5s 11
228Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0s 01
322Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0w 01
415Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0w 01
519Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0s 11
67Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0w 01
74Csík Norina0HUN1,0s 11
Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta 0 HUN Rp:1000
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16Fekete Janka0HUN4,5w ½2
226Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0w 12
323Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5s 02
416Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0s 02
520Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0w 12
69Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5s 02
73Ács Anna0HUN5,5w 12
Lénárt Kinga 0 HUN Rp:1158
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5s 13
225Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5s 13
324Tóth Emese0HUN6,0w 03
431Gergely Panna0HUN2,5w 13
521Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0s 13
68Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5w 13
72Ács Nóra0HUN5,0s 03
Rottek Lilla Noémi 0 HUN Rp:1009
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14Csík Norina0HUN1,0w 11
210Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5s 11
328Kiss Inez1054HUN7,0w 01
413Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0s 11
522Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0w 01
619Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0s 01
730Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0- 1K1
Baltás Borbála 0 HUN Rp:1050
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13Ács Anna0HUN5,5s 02
211Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5w 12
326Buczkó Tamara0HUN3,0s 02
414Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5w 12
523Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5s 02
620Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0w 12
717Varga Lilla0HUN3,0s 12
Gergely Panna 0 HUN Rp:898
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12Ács Nóra0HUN5,0w 03
212Simon Sára0HUN0,0s 13
325Buczkó Olívia0HUN5,5w ½3
429Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0s 03
524Tóth Emese0HUN6,0w 03
621Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0s 13
718Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0w 03
Karosi Lilla 0 HUN Rp:200
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
122Kovács Miléna0HUN6,0s 01
219Halmos Csenge0HUN3,0w 01
35Angyal Nora0HUN4,5s 01
410Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5- 0K1
57Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0- 0K1
64Csík Norina0HUN1,0- 0K1
715Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0- 0K1
Varga Lilla 0 HUN Rp:950
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
123Fodor Tímea0HUN2,5w 12
220Kincses Dorka0HUN0,0s 12
36Fekete Janka0HUN4,5w 02
411Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5s ½2
59Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5s ½2
63Ács Anna0HUN5,5w 02
716Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0w 02
Birta Zsófia 0 HUN Rp:1000
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
124Tóth Emese0HUN6,0s 03
221Hegyvári Flóra0HUN1,0w 13
31Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5s ½3
412Simon Sára0HUN0,0- 1K3
58Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5w ½3
62Ács Nóra0HUN5,0s 03
731Gergely Panna0HUN2,5s 13
Halmos Csenge 0 HUN Rp:950
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110Rummel Zita Tamara0HUN3,5w 01
230Karosi Lilla0HUN0,0s 11
34Csík Norina0HUN1,0w 11
47Császár Nikoletta Krisztina0HUN3,0s 01
513Gyócsi Tifani0HUN3,0w 01
615Rottek Lilla Noémi0HUN4,0w 11
75Angyal Nora0HUN4,5s 01
Kincses Dorka 0 HUN Rp:200
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111Cserhalmi Nóra0HUN5,5s 02
217Varga Lilla0HUN3,0w 02
33Ács Anna0HUN5,5s 02
49Zsiga Julianna0HUN3,5w 02
514Szalkai Kinga Nikoletta0HUN3,5s 02
616Baltás Borbála0HUN4,0s 02
76Fekete Janka0HUN4,5w 02
Hegyvári Flóra 0 HUN Rp:691
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
112Simon Sára0HUN0,0w 13
218Birta Zsófia0HUN4,0s 03
32Ács Nóra0HUN5,0w 03
48Sziklai Zita0HUN3,5s 03
529Lénárt Kinga0HUN5,0w 03
631Gergely Panna0HUN2,5w 03
71Mlinkó Zsófia Rózsa0HUN2,5s 03

Board Pairings

Round 1
Bo.6  Váci Árpád Fejedelem Általános IskolaRtg-1  Érdligeti Általános IskolaRtg0 : 3
1.1
Császár, Nikoletta Krisztina
0-
Kiss, Inez
10540 - 1
1.2
Zsiga, Julianna
0-
Buczkó, Tamara
00 - 1
1.3
Sziklai, Zita
0-
Buczkó, Olívia
00 - 1
Bo.2  Aszódi Evangélikus Gimnázium, ÁltalánosRtg-7  Veresegyház A Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg½ :2½
2.1
Angyal, Nora
0-
Gyócsi, Tifani
00 - 1
2.2
Fekete, Janka
0-
Szalkai, Kinga Nikoletta
0½ - ½
2.3
Mlinkó, Zsófia Rózsa
0-
Lénárt, Kinga
00 - 1
Bo.8  Veresegyház B Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg-3  Farmos Matolcsy Miklós Általános IskolaRtg1 : 2
3.1
Rottek, Lilla Noémi
0-
Csík, Norina
01 - 0
3.2
Baltás, Borbála
0-
Ács, Anna
00 - 1
3.3
Gergely, Panna
0-
Ács, Nóra
00 - 1
Bo.4  Pécel Szent Erzsébet Katolikus ÁltalánosRtg-9  Veresegyház C Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg2 : 1
4.1
Kovács, Miléna
0-
Karosi, Lilla
01 - 0
4.2
Fodor, Tímea
0-
Varga, Lilla
00 - 1
4.3
Tóth, Emese
0-
Birta, Zsófia
01 - 0
Bo.10  Veresegyház D Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg-5  Telki Pipacsvirág Magyar-Angol Két TanítRtg1 : 2
5.1
Halmos, Csenge
0-
Rummel, Zita Tamara
00 - 1
5.2
Kincses, Dorka
0-
Cserhalmi , Nóra
00 - 1
5.3
Hegyvári, Flóra
0-
Simon, Sára
01 - 0
Round 2
Bo.1  Érdligeti Általános IskolaRtg-7  Veresegyház A Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg1 : 2
1.1
Kiss, Inez
1054-
Gyócsi, Tifani
01 - 0
1.2
Buczkó, Tamara
0-
Szalkai, Kinga Nikoletta
00 - 1
1.3
Buczkó, Olívia
0-
Lénárt, Kinga
00 - 1
Bo.3  Farmos Matolcsy Miklós Általános IskolaRtg-4  Pécel Szent Erzsébet Katolikus ÁltalánosRtg½ :2½
2.1
Csík, Norina
0-
Kovács, Miléna
00 - 1
2.2
Ács, Anna
0-
Fodor, Tímea
0½ - ½
2.3
Ács, Nóra
0-
Tóth, Emese
00 - 1
Bo.5  Telki Pipacsvirág Magyar-Angol Két TanítRtg-8  Veresegyház B Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg0 : 3
3.1
Rummel, Zita Tamara
0-
Rottek, Lilla Noémi
00 - 1
3.2
Cserhalmi , Nóra
0-
Baltás, Borbála
00 - 1
3.3
Simon, Sára
0-
Gergely, Panna
00 - 1
Bo.9  Veresegyház C Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg-10  Veresegyház D Fabriczius József ÁltalánoRtg2 : 1
4.1
Karosi, Lilla
0-
Halmos, Csenge
00 - 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use