Team-Composition with round-results

  11. Kerala (RtgAvg:1684, TB1: 6 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Anupam M Sreekumar1745IND4503350101½110104,57173963,52,181,324052,8
2Anjitha Krishnakumar1445IND46654119010100½02,57179261,51,440,06402,4
3Sheena E.1731IND500686400111003,061706522,06-0,0620-1,2
4Prajeesha K1417IND25756303010001,041778411,32-0,3220-6,4
5Sudha P.1816IND5022371011½02,54127731,52,61-1,1140-44,4

Player info

Anupam M Sreekumar 1745 IND Rp:1841
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
139Gunjan1011IND1,5s 11
228WIMMichelle Catherina P2175IND2,5w ½1
344Pingla Devi0IND0,0s 11
422Divyabharathi Masanam1747IND4,0w 11
511WGMKiran Manisha Mohanty2170IND5,0s 01
631Nanditha V1728IND1,0w 11
78WGMGomes Mary Ann2344IND6,0s 01
Anjitha Krishnakumar 1445 IND Rp:1690
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
140Keshavi1013IND1,5w 12
225WIMVarshini V2242IND3,5s 02
345Kiran0IND1,0w 12
421Bala Kannamma P2095IND6,0s 02
512WGMSwati Ghate2136IND5,5w 02
633Kheerthi Ganta1683IND4,0s ½2
77IMPadmini Rout2372IND4,5w 02
Sheena E. 1731 IND Rp:1706
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
226WGMVaishali R2383IND5,0w 03
346Nutan Devi0IND0,0s 13
423Senthamizh Yazhini S1615IND3,0w 13
514Anagha Yardi1154IND0,5s 13
630Velpula Sarayu1867IND6,0w 03
79WIMRakshitta Ravi2214IND3,0s 03
Prajeesha K 1417 IND Rp:1585
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
141Sejal Sharma1084IND1,0s 13
227WIMMahalakshmi M2255IND5,5s 04
513WFMBindu Saritha K.1583IND3,0w 04
710IMMohota Nisha2191IND4,0w 04
Sudha P. 1816 IND Rp:1372
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
142Manika Sharma1143IND1,0w 14
347Aayushi Sharma0IND2,0w 14
424Harshini B1602IND3,5s ½4
678Natura Bethi1361IND3,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg-8  KeralaRtg0 : 4
8.1
Gunjan
1011-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17450 - 1
8.2
Keshavi
1013-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14450 - 1
8.3
Sejal, Sharma
1084-
Prajeesha, K
14170 - 1
8.4
Manika, Sharma
1143-
Sudha, P.
18160 - 1
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.8  KeralaRtg-3  Tamil Nadu BRtg½ :3½
3.1
Anupam, M Sreekumar
1745-WIM
Michelle Catherina, P
2175½ - ½
3.2
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
1445-WIM
Varshini, V
22420 - 1
3.3
Sheena, E.
1731-WGM
Vaishali, R
23830 - 1
3.4
Prajeesha, K
1417-WIM
Mahalakshmi, M
22550 - 1
Round 3 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.17  Himachal Pradesh BRtg-8  KeralaRtg0 : 4
5.1
Pingla, Devi
0-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17450 - 1
5.2
Kiran
0-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14450 - 1
5.3
Nutan, Devi
0-
Sheena, E.
17310 - 1
5.4
Aayushi Sharma
0-
Sudha, P.
18160 - 1
Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.8  KeralaRtg-5  Tamil Nadu ARtg2½:1½
4.1
Anupam, M Sreekumar
1745-
Divyabharathi, Masanam
17471 - 0
4.2
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
1445-
Bala, Kannamma P
20950 - 1
4.3
Sheena, E.
1731-
Senthamizh, Yazhini S
16151 - 0
4.4
Sudha, P.
1816-
Harshini, B
1602½ - ½
Round 5 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.7  LICRtg-8  KeralaRtg3 : 1
3.1WGM
Kiran, Manisha Mohanty
2170-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17451 - 0
3.2WGM
Swati, Ghate
2136-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14451 - 0
3.3
Anagha, Yardi
1154-
Sheena, E.
17310 - 1
3.4WFM
Bindu, Saritha K.
1583-
Prajeesha, K
14171 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.8  KeralaRtg-6  TelanganaRtg1½:2½
4.1
Anupam, M Sreekumar
1745-
Nanditha, V
17281 - 0
4.2
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
1445-
Kheerthi, Ganta
1683½ - ½
4.3
Sheena, E.
1731-
Velpula, Sarayu
18670 - 1
4.4
Sudha, P.
1816-
Natura, Bethi
13610 - 1
Round 7 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-8  KeralaRtg4 : 0
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17451 - 0
1.2IM
Padmini, Rout
2372-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14451 - 0
1.3WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
2214-
Sheena, E.
17311 - 0
1.4IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191-
Prajeesha, K
14171 - 0