Team-Composition with round-results

  16. Himachal Pradesh A (RtgAvg:1063, TB1: 4 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Gunjan1011IND251565860001½01,55133040,50,66-0,1640-6,4
2Keshavi1013IND259972890010½01,55126840,50,58-0,0840-3,2
3Sejal Sharma1084IND251934490000101,051285300,29-0,2940-11,6
4Manika Sharma1143IND450152100000101,051545400,35-0,3540-14,0
5Bhavna Devi0IND25936735000000,04131420

Player info

Gunjan 1011 IND Rp:1181
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
152Anupam M Sreekumar1745IND4,5w 01
438Aadhya Jain1109IND1,0w 01
543Aditri Nag0IND0,0s 11
63Pammi Rani1468IND0,5w ½1
763Falak Joni Naik1329IND3,5s 01
Keshavi 1013 IND Rp:1119
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
149Anjitha Krishnakumar1445IND2,5s 02
356Lopamudra Routray0IND0,0s 11
437Yashita Dhawan1368IND3,0s 02
62Kumari Prerna1234IND1,5s ½2
764Panchal Hiya1291IND2,5w 02
Sejal Sharma 1084 IND Rp:1045
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
150Prajeesha K1417IND1,0w 03
357Nabanita Pattanayak1467IND3,0w 02
435Mehak Jain1540IND3,0w 03
545Kiran0IND1,0w 12
765Nishi Shah0IND2,0s 03
Manika Sharma 1143 IND Rp:1305
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
151Sudha P.1816IND2,5s 04
353Smaraki Mohanty1746IND2,5s 03
434Sachi Jain1500IND3,5s 04
546Nutan Devi0IND0,0s 13
64Garima Gaurav1662IND4,5w 03
Bhavna Devi 0 IND Rp:514
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
354CMAparajita Gochhikar1743IND3,5w 04
547Aayushi Sharma0IND2,0w 04
65Marium Fatima1511IND3,0s 04
767Parmar Krivya0IND1,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg-8  KeralaRtg0 : 4
8.1
Gunjan
1011-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17450 - 1
8.2
Keshavi
1013-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14450 - 1
8.3
Sejal, Sharma
1084-
Prajeesha, K
14170 - 1
8.4
Manika, Sharma
1143-
Sudha, P.
18160 - 1
Round 3 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.10  OdishaRtg-16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg3 : 1
6.1
Lopamudra, Routray
0-
Keshavi
10130 - 1
6.2
Nabanita, Pattanayak
1467-
Sejal, Sharma
10841 - 0
6.3
Smaraki, Mohanty
1746-
Manika, Sharma
11431 - 0
6.4CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
1743-
Bhavna Devi
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg-12  DelhiRtg0 : 4
7.1
Gunjan
1011-
Aadhya, Jain
11090 - 1
7.2
Keshavi
1013-
Yashita, Dhawan
13680 - 1
7.3
Sejal, Sharma
1084-
Mehak, Jain
15400 - 1
7.4
Manika, Sharma
1143-
Sachi, Jain
15000 - 1
Round 5 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.17  Himachal Pradesh BRtg-16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg1 : 3
8.1
Aditri, Nag
0-
Gunjan
10110 - 1
8.2
Kiran
0-
Sejal, Sharma
10840 - 1
8.3
Nutan, Devi
0-
Manika, Sharma
11430 - 1
8.4
Aayushi Sharma
0-
Bhavna Devi
01 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg-11  Bihar ARtg1 : 3
7.1
Gunjan
1011-
Pammi, Rani
1468½ - ½
7.2
Keshavi
1013-
Kumari, Prerna
1234½ - ½
7.3
Manika, Sharma
1143-
Garima, Gaurav
16620 - 1
7.4
Bhavna Devi
0-
Marium, Fatima
15110 - 1
Round 7 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.15  Gujarat BRtg-16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg4 : 0
8.1
Falak, Joni Naik
1329-
Gunjan
10111 - 0
8.2
Panchal, Hiya
1291-
Keshavi
10131 - 0
8.3
Nishi, Shah
0-
Sejal, Sharma
10841 - 0
8.4
Parmar, Krivya
0-
Bhavna Devi
01 - 0