Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Petroleum SPB (RtgAvg:2325, TB1: 14 / TB2: 21)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1WGMGomes Mary Ann2344IND5013623011½11½16,071992765,310,69106,9
2IMPadmini Rout2372IND50292950111½014,56202264,54,480,02100,2
3WGMSoumya Swaminathan2369IND50161930½10113,55193753,53,410,09100,9
4WIMRakshitta Ravi2214IND250732300100113,051869534,05-1,0520-21,0
5IMMohota Nisha2191IND5004330011½½14,051756543,710,29102,9

Player info

Gomes Mary Ann WGM 2344 IND Rp:2301
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
161Mudaliar Nandini1512IND2,0w 11
231Nanditha V1728IND1,0s 11
381WIMPriyanka Nutakki2212IND4,5w ½1
428WIMMichelle Catherina P2175IND2,5s 11
518IMKulkarni Bhakti2404IND5,0w 11
611WGMKiran Manisha Mohanty2170IND5,0s ½1
752Anupam M Sreekumar1745IND4,5w 11
Padmini Rout IM 2372 IND Rp:2215
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
233Kheerthi Ganta1683IND4,0w 12
384WIMAakanksha Hagawane2230IND4,0s 12
425WIMVarshini V2242IND3,5w 12
516IMTania Sachdev2397IND5,0s ½2
612WGMSwati Ghate2136IND5,5w 02
749Anjitha Krishnakumar1445IND2,5s 12
Soumya Swaminathan WGM 2369 IND Rp:2086
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
159Shah Kritee1479IND3,0s ½2
380WIMNandhidhaa P V2339IND3,5w 13
426WGMVaishali R2383IND5,0s 03
517IMVijayalakshmi Subbaraman2331IND3,5w 13
614Anagha Yardi1154IND0,5s 13
Rakshitta Ravi WIM 2214 IND Rp:1941
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
158WFMDhyana Patel1961IND4,5w 13
230Velpula Sarayu1867IND6,0s 03
383WGMSrija Seshadri2205IND5,0s 04
613WFMBindu Saritha K.1583IND3,0w 14
748Sheena E.1731IND3,0w 13
Mohota Nisha IM 2191 IND Rp:1996
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
162WCMPatel Riddhi R1585IND4,5s 14
278Natura Bethi1361IND3,5w 14
427WIMMahalakshmi M2255IND5,5w ½4
519WGMMeenakshi Subbaraman2162IND4,5s ½4
750Prajeesha K1417IND1,0s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-9  Gujarat ARtg3½: ½
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-
Mudaliar, Nandini
15121 - 0
1.2WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
2369-
Shah, Kritee
1479½ - ½
1.3WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
2214-WFM
Dhyana, Patel
19611 - 0
1.4IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191-WCM
Patel, Riddhi R
15851 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.6  TelanganaRtg-1  Petroleum SPBRtg1 : 3
1.1
Nanditha, V
1728-WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
23440 - 1
1.2
Kheerthi, Ganta
1683-IM
Padmini, Rout
23720 - 1
1.3
Velpula, Sarayu
1867-WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
22141 - 0
1.4
Natura, Bethi
1361-IM
Mohota, Nisha
21910 - 1
Round 3 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg2½:1½
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212½ - ½
1.2IM
Padmini, Rout
2372-WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
22301 - 0
1.3WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
2369-WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
23391 - 0
1.4WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
2214-WGM
Srija, Seshadri
22050 - 1
Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.3  Tamil Nadu BRtg-1  Petroleum SPBRtg1½:2½
1.1WIM
Michelle Catherina, P
2175-WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
23440 - 1
1.2WIM
Varshini, V
2242-IM
Padmini, Rout
23720 - 1
1.3WGM
Vaishali, R
2383-WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
23691 - 0
1.4WIM
Mahalakshmi, M
2255-IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191½ - ½
Round 5 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-2  Air India SCBRtg3 : 1
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
24041 - 0
1.2IM
Padmini, Rout
2372-IM
Tania, Sachdev
2397½ - ½
1.3WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
2369-IM
Vijayalakshmi, Subbaraman
23311 - 0
1.4IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191-WGM
Meenakshi, Subbaraman
2162½ - ½
Round 6 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.7  LICRtg-1  Petroleum SPBRtg1½:2½
1.1WGM
Kiran, Manisha Mohanty
2170-WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344½ - ½
1.2WGM
Swati, Ghate
2136-IM
Padmini, Rout
23721 - 0
1.3
Anagha, Yardi
1154-WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
23690 - 1
1.4WFM
Bindu, Saritha K.
1583-WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
22140 - 1
Round 7 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-8  KeralaRtg4 : 0
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-
Anupam, M Sreekumar
17451 - 0
1.2IM
Padmini, Rout
2372-
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
14451 - 0
1.3WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
2214-
Sheena, E.
17311 - 0
1.4IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191-
Prajeesha, K
14171 - 0