Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 12:33:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XI Rudaga-Kaissa 2020 winter Dice Chess 08.02.2020
Last update 09.02.2020 08:54:06, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 11 on 2020/02/08 at 21:20
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
14
I
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
1733
8
1 - 0
9
MK
Sinauridze Simons
1976
11
2
16
MK
Gordievich Larisa
1663
8
1 - 0
7
FM
Semjonovs Ilja
2186
4
3
17
I
Slobodjans Mitrofans
1595
7
0 - 1
7
NM
Dzalbo Andrejs
2156
5
4
18
I
Aminovs Maksims
1540
7
1 - 0
7
MK
Auziņš Artis
2062
7
5
21
I
Podojniks Marks Ernests
1366
7
1 - 0
7
I
Springis Jevgenijs
1679
15
6
1
FM
Mustaps Matīss
2370
6
1 - 0
7
I
Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans
1219
27
7
24
I
Maksimovs Mihails
1261
6
0 - 1
6
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
2363
2
8
25
II
Treimanis Ernests
1242
6
0 - 1
6
MK
Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs
2046
8
9
9
MK
Indričāns Vadims
2033
6
1 - 0
6
I
Shadrina Eva
1191
29
10
41
III
Oļševskis Aleksejs Jans
0
6
1 - 0
6
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1950
12
11
26
I
Harlamovs Daniils
1229
6
1 - 0
6
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
1903
13
12
20
I
Krasiļņikovs Aleksandrs
1385
6
1 - 0
6
II
Daineko Pjotrs
1186
30
13
51
IV
Severnijs Ņikita
0
6
0 - 1
6
II
Sergejevs Germans
1311
22
14
40
III
Lambrou Adam
0
6
1 - 0
6
I
Sergejeva Sofija
1284
23
15
6
MK
Gutmans Mihail
2132
5
1 - 0
5
II
Kučina Polina
1118
33
16
34
II
Kokina Elizabete
1049
5
0 - 1
5
MK
Koļesņikovs Ivans
1998
10
17
44
III
Pogrebnojs Damirs
0
5
1 - 0
5
I
Podgornijs Bogdans
1214
28
18
61
IV
Sirajeva Sofija Marija
0
5
0 - 1
4
I
Tabors Emīls
1486
19
19
31
II
Otrohovs Maksims
1152
4
1 - 0
4
III
Osipova Valērija
0
42
20
43
III
Podgornijs Makars
0
4
1 - 0
4
MK
Gavrilovs Dmitrijs
0
35
21
60
IV
Sirajeva Anna Mira
0
4
1 - 0
4
II
Kuzņecovs Dzintars
0
37
22
38
II
Lisovskis Dmitrijs
0
4
1 - 0
4
III
Tanasi Sando
0
46
23
53
Gauja Hugo Georgs
0
4
0 - 1
4
II
Vanags Davids
0
39
24
62
Žarovs Aleksandrs
0
4
1 - 0
3
MK
Laimiņš Lauris
2259
3
25
59
Puķīte Elza
0
3
1 - 0
3
I
Krasiļņikova Marija
1151
32
26
36
I
Zvancuks Pavels
0
3
1 - 0
3
IV
Ločmele Valērija
0
48
27
45
III
Smirnovs Artjoms
0
3
1 - 0
3
III
Jurševičš Andrejs
0
63
28
58
Jurševiča Diāna
0
2
1 - 0
2
Niparte Baba
0
56
29
52
Aminovs Marats
0
1
1 - 0
1
Rozevska Irina
0
57
30
47
IV
Dmitrijevs Demians
0
0
0
not paired
31
49
IV
Orlovs Antons
0
0
0
not paired
32
50
IV
Puzo Roberts
0
2
0
not paired
33
54
Kuzakov Mark
0
0
0
not paired
34
55
Kuzakova Arina
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use