Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:43:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Муниципальный турнир "Рождественский" блиц
Last update 07.01.2020 17:26:12, Creator/Last Upload: Lukash Nicholay, Konakovo chess club
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Черенков Андрей Андреевич
4185315
RUS
2169
Москва
2
Назаренков Александр
4189469
RUS
2088
Тверская область
3
Козлов Александр
24151696
RUS
2049
Тверская область
4
Демин Валентин
44184522
RUS
2027
Тверская область
5
Достовалов Михаил
34185795
RUS
2010
Московская область
6
Матвеев Александр
24137529
RUS
2001
Тверская область
7
Балашов Павел
24163163
RUS
1937
Тверская область
8
Севостьянов Роман Сергеевич
24148482
RUS
1774
Москва
9
Днепров Андрей
44175191
RUS
1717
Москва
10
Ковалев Александр
4169310
RUS
1708
Тверская область
11
Лоев Дмитрий Александрович
24133698
RUS
1690
Московская область
12
Семенов Лев Алексеевич
44150660
RUS
1598
Московская область
13
Аникеев Анатолий
4169263
RUS
1595
Тверская область
14
Сепп Юрий Альбертович
24122840
RUS
1537
Московская область
15
Рыжков Фёдор
34114812
RUS
1452
Тверская область
16
Преображенский Андрей
34302778
RUS
1391
Москва
17
Малахова Мария Владимировна
34456708
RUS
1379
Московская область
18
Бойко Павел
54197546
RUS
1372
Московская область
19
Зуев Максим
34365710
RUS
1366
Московская область
20
Душко Ярослав
34434887
RUS
1336
Москва
21
Коркина Елизавета
RUS
1299
Тверская область
22
Осипчук Лидия Сергеевна
34276785
RUS
1283
Москва
23
Нигматулина София
34422994
RUS
1147
Москва
24
Парыгина Галина
RUS
1132
Москва
25
Тюрин Матвей
RUS
1121
Тверская область
26
Андреев Иван Юрьевич
34356614
RUS
1116
Московская область
27
Гугля Ольга
24273198
RUS
1062
Москва
28
Акимов Гордей
RUS
1000
Московская область
29
Бабаев Иван
RUS
1000
Москва
30
Боков Кирилл
34238972
RUS
1000
Тверская область
31
Рядинская Елизавета
54121914
RUS
1000
Тверская область
32
Тюрина Таисия
RUS
1000
Тверская область
33
Гугля Илья Владимирович
RUS
0
Москва
34
Саргина Василиса
RUS
0
Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use