Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  3. Roquetas 12 (Elo medio:1070, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 7)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID12345Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Raya Hidalgo Dario1306AL245525691011½3,551172
2Muñoz Cara Adrian1070AL54558697100113,051119
3Fernandez Enrique Jesus Manuel957AL54558727100113,051086
4Moreno Fernandez Fernando947ESP101013,051049

Información de jugadores

Raya Hidalgo Dario 1306 AL Rp:1314
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
130Zapata Alias Miguel979AL2,5w 11
28Perea Fruet Lorenzo1683MA3,0s 01
34Carrizo Ledesma Helena1224MA2,0w 11
423Hernandez Lopez Irene925AL1,0s 11
514Valdivia Khudiakova Ekaterina1047AL2,0w ½1
Muñoz Cara Adrian 1070 AL Rp:1178
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
129Aguirre Archilla Jose0AL0,0s 12
212AFMMuñoz Romero Pedro1506MA4,0w 02
35Perea Fruet Federico1147MA3,0s 02
424Hernandez Lopez Sandra923AL2,0w 12
515Fernandez Bonilla Adriana1017AL2,0s 12
Fernandez Enrique Jesus Manuel 957 AL Rp:1155
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
131Enriquez Rodriguez Luis0AL2,0w 13
210Gomez Salva Roberto1505MA4,0s 03
36Sanchez Morales Samuel1145MA3,0w 03
421Portero Bravo Jorge815AL0,0s 13
516Sicilia Laino Angie964AL2,0w 13
Moreno Fernandez Fernando 947 ESP Rp:1144
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
132Gomez Lax Nuria0AL1,0s 14
211Molina Souponitskaia Alexander1329MA3,0w 04
37Dominguez Zamorano Pepe962MA1,0s 14
422Portero Bravo Natalia0AL2,0w 04
527Mukhtarkhan Arailym955AL2,5s 14

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 12:00
M.4  Roquetas 12Elo-8  BenahaduxElo4 : 0
4.1
Raya Hidalgo, Dario
1306-
Zapata Alias, Miguel
9791 - 0
4.2
Muñoz Cara, Adrian
1070-
Aguirre Archilla, Jose
01 - 0
4.3
Fernandez Enrique, Jesus Manuel
957-
Enriquez Rodriguez, Luis
01 - 0
4.4
Moreno Fernandez, Fernando
947-
Gomez Lax, Nuria
01 - 0
2. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 16:30
M.1  El Caballo-Optica GamizElo-4  Roquetas 12Elo4 : 0
1.1
Perea Fruet, Lorenzo
1683-
Raya Hidalgo, Dario
13061 - 0
1.2AFM
Muñoz Romero, Pedro
1506-
Muñoz Cara, Adrian
10701 - 0
1.3
Gomez Salva, Roberto
1505-
Fernandez Enrique, Jesus Manuel
9571 - 0
1.4
Molina Souponitskaia, Alexander
1329-
Moreno Fernandez, Fernando
9471 - 0
3. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 18:30
M.4  Roquetas 12Elo-3  El Caballo-Hotel El CorteElo2 : 2
2.1
Raya Hidalgo, Dario
1306-
Carrizo Ledesma, Helena
12241 - 0
2.2
Muñoz Cara, Adrian
1070-
Perea Fruet, Federico
11470 - 1
2.3
Fernandez Enrique, Jesus Manuel
957-
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
11450 - 1
2.4
Moreno Fernandez, Fernando
947-
Dominguez Zamorano, Pepe
9621 - 0
4. Ronda el 2020/01/04 a las 09:30
M.7  IndaloElo-4  Roquetas 12Elo1 : 3
3.1
Hernandez Lopez, Irene
925-
Raya Hidalgo, Dario
13060 - 1
3.2
Hernandez Lopez, Sandra
923-
Muñoz Cara, Adrian
10700 - 1
3.3
Portero Bravo, Jorge
815-
Fernandez Enrique, Jesus Manuel
9570 - 1
3.4
Portero Bravo, Natalia
0-
Moreno Fernandez, Fernando
9471 - 0
5. Ronda el 2020/01/04 a las 12:00
M.4  Roquetas 12Elo-5  Roquetas FemeninoElo3½: ½
3.1
Raya Hidalgo, Dario
1306-
Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina
1047½ - ½
3.2
Muñoz Cara, Adrian
1070-
Fernandez Bonilla, Adriana
10171 - 0
3.3
Fernandez Enrique, Jesus Manuel
957-
Sicilia Laino, Angie
9641 - 0
3.4
Moreno Fernandez, Fernando
947-
Mukhtarkhan, Arailym
9551 - 0