Nr. | | Name | FideID | Elo | Land | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Andris Valentin | 12921637 | 1828 | GER | Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. |
2 | | Atri Jamshid | 12500356 | 1917 | IRI | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
3 | | Bauer Marcus | 12999369 | 1682 | GER | SK Kaltenkirchen |
4 | | Bloh Fabian | 16244010 | 1695 | GER | SF Sasel 1947 |
5 | | Callsen Niklas | 16222113 | 2072 | GER | Flensburger SK von 1876 |
6 | | Chmielewski Axel | 24661805 | 1790 | GER | Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
7 | | Echt Pascal | 16238990 | 1428 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
8 | | Egelriede Nikolas | 12921645 | 1865 | GER | TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
9 | | Englert Barbara | 12979910 | 1240 | GER | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
10 | IM | Ertan Can | 6306330 | 2373 | TUR | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
11 | | Falke Isaak | 24614483 | 2107 | GER | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
12 | | Falke Ornella | 16207092 | 1486 | GER | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
13 | | Fegebank Fritz | 4624300 | 1971 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
14 | IM | Feuerstack Aljoscha | 4681932 | 2446 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
15 | | Floren Dieter Dr. | 12940011 | 1703 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
16 | | Frackowiak Stanislaw | 24623180 | 1675 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
17 | | Fuhrmann Jeppe | 16268563 | 1327 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
18 | | Giraud Valerian | 12920355 | 1972 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
19 | | Gonzales Leon Heriberto | 16265688 | 1666 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
20 | | Grunert Friedrich | 12995592 | 1930 | GER | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
21 | | Grunert Wilhelm | 12995673 | 1699 | GER | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
22 | | Grunert Heinrich | 16213416 | 1239 | GER | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
23 | | Günther Patrick | 24618357 | 2063 | GER | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
24 | | Hermes Simon | 16253841 | 1673 | GER | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
25 | | Hinrichs Winfried | 16253531 | 1493 | GER | Langenhorner SF 1928 |
26 | FM | Hochgräfe Markus Dr. | 4615484 | 2415 | GER | SC Diogenes e.V. |
27 | | Hourigan Gerrit | 16204174 | 2301 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
28 | | Jablonowski Christoph | 24629790 | 1969 | GER | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. |
29 | FM | Jahncke Giso | 24608289 | 2320 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
30 | | Kaußmann Jean-David | 12940046 | 1593 | GER | |
31 | | Keyser Philipp | 12986437 | 1980 | GER | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
32 | | Keyser Robin | 12986429 | 2022 | GER | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
33 | | Kock Rudolf | 4609360 | 1550 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
34 | | Korf Joel | 16297768 | 1080 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
35 | | Korf Roman | 16297776 | 861 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
36 | IM | Krause Benedict | 12917990 | 2423 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
37 | | Krüger Dietrich | 12943037 | 1204 | GER | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
38 | | Kuberczyk Christoph | 4676262 | 2310 | GER | SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
39 | | Kurth Michael | 4670914 | 1971 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
40 | | Lohkamp Rolf | 16208447 | 1452 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
41 | | Lohmann Tristan | 16271408 | 1166 | GER | SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
42 | | Mago Helmut | 16284623 | 1247 | GER | Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finke |
43 | | Meyer Harald | 16267290 | 1298 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
44 | | Mi Gufeng | 12992470 | 1541 | GER | vereinslos |
45 | | Mix Clemens | 12987921 | 1931 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
46 | | Neumann Oskar | 12974218 | 1682 | GER | |
47 | | Nickel Jonas | 12916323 | 1793 | GER | SV Büdingen-Ortenberg |
48 | | Nyenhuis Yannek | 16231538 | 1951 | GER | Post SV Uelzen |
49 | IM | Pfreundt Jakob | 12918156 | 2409 | GER | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
50 | | Popvasilev Kaloyan | 2919281 | 2133 | GER | SV Bargteheide |
51 | | Porth Hartmut | 4614402 | 2007 | GER | SV Bargteheide |
52 | | Queißer Jens | 24603961 | 1429 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
53 | | Raedisch Peter | 24608475 | 1572 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
54 | FM | Reddmann Hauke Dr. | 4603540 | 2235 | GER | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
55 | | Renger Maik | 4669800 | 1959 | GER | SC 1994 Oberland |
56 | FM | Ritscher Jan-Paul Dr. | 4627695 | 2253 | GER | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
57 | | Roth Paul Konstantin | 16254961 | 1501 | GER | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde |
58 | | Schmid Janusch | 16216474 | 1845 | GER | SF Wutachtal |
59 | | Schroeder Christoph | 4605250 | 2159 | GER | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
60 | | Schulze Tim | 16258177 | 1496 | GER | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
61 | | Schwarzkopf Jörg Dr. | 4672526 | 1874 | GER | TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
62 | | Sonntag Sven | 24676250 | 1954 | GER | |
63 | | Szobries Torsten Dr. | 4628918 | 2034 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
64 | | Thieme Daniel Otis | 24680788 | 1983 | GER | Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
65 | | Trisic Aleksandar | 4610962 | 2328 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
66 | | von Nobbe David | 16297784 | 0 | GER | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
67 | | Von Rosen Jakob | 12982989 | 1665 | GER | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V |
68 | | Wang Huanying | 12960616 | 1293 | GER | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
69 | | Wanner Lukas | 12918148 | 2099 | GER | SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
70 | | Wulf Constanze | 24692379 | 1792 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
71 | | Zierott Jan | 4679040 | 1803 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |