Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:10:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Berdsk Cup Open 2019 Rapid, Stage 5 - Agafonov Memorial Открытый кубок Бердска 2019 по рапиду, этап 5 - Мемориал Агафонова
Last update 10.11.2019 18:26:35, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Khanin
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Gr
1
IM
Кезин Роман
2632
24124621
RUS
2582
2562
МС
2
IM
Ханин Семён
1008
4111990
RUS
2557
2553
МС
3
FM
Антоненко Владимир
2634
24159409
RUS
2404
2398
КМС
4
Севостьянов Владимир
2647
4144163
RUS
2322
2304
КМС
5
FM
Губский Егор
2635
4194055
RUS
2293
2295
КМС
6
Ховалыг Эдик
167693
4163664
RUS
2211
2169
КМС
7
Изотов Иван
98674
34327274
RUS
2123
2063
КМС
8
Белошапкин Константин
3426
24130990
RUS
2120
2101
КМС
9
WIM
Новикова Анна
21309
4146794
RUS
2100
2084
МС
10
Калындуу Алдынбек
532
4178343
RUS
2075
2078
КМС
11
Небылицин Николай
2642
4144155
RUS
2056
2043
КМС
12
Акишев Александр
2688
4170482
RUS
1963
1873
КМС
13
Винер Михаил
137954
34481613
RUS
1949
1717
1
14
Зубричева Дарья
5783
24155519
RUS
1943
1926
1
15
Атяшев Максим
29118
4150880
RUS
1934
1949
1
16
Храмчихин Геннадий
2651
34150088
RUS
1897
1773
КМС
17
Баскаков Сергей
179755
34453393
RUS
1867
1602
2
18
Шестаков Алексей
2657
34109290
RUS
1835
1785
1
19
Мосин Евгений
227328
55600794
RUS
1791
1653
2
20
Кочергин Сергей
137141
34359354
RUS
1760
1487
3
21
Рудаков Дмитрий
83652
34255168
RUS
1678
1675
2
22
Игнатенко Игорь
259258
34453350
RUS
1620
1567
2
23
Казачок Владимир
3501
34150070
RUS
1613
1435
2
24
Блаха Василий
3499
34135704
RUS
1589
1467
2
25
Дмитренко Владислав
39452
24287229
RUS
1533
1534
2
26
Нарчук Маргарита
6472
24100609
RUS
1525
1450
27
Михайлов Михаил
5969
44190301
RUS
1495
1472
2
28
Некрасов Вячеслав
199096
34380612
RUS
1444
1462
3
29
Соленков Виталий
30884
24255076
RUS
1440
1422
3
30
Зиньковский Константин
71224
34249435
RUS
1429
1532
3
31
Мешков Михаил
39454
24287334
RUS
1407
1520
2
32
Окуньков Алексей
6473
34171352
RUS
1382
1368
33
Кондрашков Юрий
13218
34187542
RUS
1342
1222
3
34
Зиньковский Владислав
28455
34220720
RUS
1284
1472
2
35
Корчуганов Андрей
131041
34412956
RUS
1265
1347
3
36
Корчуганов Макар
21788
24287318
RUS
1221
1234
1ю
37
Тюкалова Дарья
136142
34384502
RUS
1175
1284
3
38
Рудаков Александр
49361
34300910
RUS
1157
1438
3
39
Карпов Алексей
39450
24287288
RUS
1109
1183
3
40
Гайвоненко Юрий
49381
4194039
RUS
1908
1922
1
41
Жданова Ольга
64156
34291784
RUS
0
1364
3
42
Ивахникова Светлана
23498
24287890
RUS
0
1275
3
43
Городничев Илья
244556
RUS
0
1238
-
44
Алексеева Мария
98156
34482016
RUS
0
1224
1ю
45
Глушков Дмитрий
238848
55601588
RUS
0
1183
1ю
46
Земляной Трофим
238538
RUS
0
1167
-
47
Гурченко Михаил
239561
34167142
RUS
0
1162
-
48
Евсеев Дмитрий
75566
34410651
RUS
0
1150
1ю
49
Козырев Алексей
290931
RUS
0
1074
3ю
50
Малашко Илья
0
RUS
0
0
-
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use