Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A (Id.234911)

Last update 24.12.2019 16:55:58, Creator/Last Upload: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgIRtgNFED12345678910Pts.Rk.Group
53IMLobanov Sergei25040RUS1½10½1½1½½6,549Group A
61WGMPogonina Natalija24790RUS101½01111½7,026Group A
81IMShubin Kirill24300RUS10½1101½0½5,5100Group A
83FMBryakin Mikhail24280RUS1011½01½½05,5102Group A
97Mikhailov Anton24000RUS00000000000,0307Group A
129WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta23290RUS10½½½100½15,0154Group A
151FMMiroshnichenko Pavel22700RUS10100100½03,5245Group A
158FMKholopov Alexander A.22530RUS½011½000115,0135Group A
176WFMZherebtsova Alexandra22090RUS0101½010003,5243Group A
201Minko Dmitry21470RUS0101010½0½4,0228Group A
250Pedashenko Anatoly20080RUS½½01000½114,5193Group A
280WCMSvergina Sofya18490RUS0½0½0000001,0304Group A
126Minko Uliana13110RUS00½10000113,5116Group B
138Pichugov Aleksey00RUS00000000000,0139Group B
10Bryakin Mikhail FM24760RUS½100½10003,061Night Bltz 14
15Lobanov Sergei IM23940RUS1110½11106,56Night Bltz 14

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
101261
WGMPogonina Natalija2479 ½ - ½ GMLiang Awonder2593
23
101853
IMLobanov Sergei25046 ½ - ½6 GMVocaturo Daniele2627
12
104383
FMBryakin Mikhail2428 - - + Sekar B2176
191
105381
IMShubin Kirill24305 ½ - ½5 FMAnsat Aldiyar2280
147
1087202
WFMHapala Elisabeth21394 0 - 14 WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2329
129
1091158
FMKholopov Alexander A.22534 1 - 04 Tanmay Chopra2100
219
10107250
Pedashenko Anatoly2008 + - - FMMiroshnichenko Pavel2270
151
10109176
WFMZherebtsova Alexandra2209 - - + Ayushh Ravikumar1982
255
10111258
WFMVanduyfhuys Daria1973 ½ - ½ Minko Dmitry2147
201
1014497
Mikhailov Anton24000 0 not paired 
10169280
WCMSvergina Sofya18491 0 not paired 
1054117
Vogel Dieter1398 0 - 1 Minko Uliana1311
126
1080138
Pichugov Aleksey00 0 not paired 
9215
Lobanov Sergei IM2394 0 - 1 Erigaisi Arjun GM2604
3
93710
Bryakin Mikhail FM24763 0 not paired 

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.
IM Lobanov Sergei 2504 RUS Rp:2515 Pts. 6,5
1207Zhukenov Aituar21270KAZ5,0s 1
2131FMKrastev Alexander23230GER5,0w ½
3123Ortega Serra Marc23452338ESP4,5s 1
418GMDurarbayli Vasif26090AZE8,0w 0
5117IMSarkar Justin23600USA6,0s ½
6121IMBorocz Istvan23460HUN5,0w 1
7116FMSorensen Hampus23640SWE5,5s ½
8135FMZadruzny Nicolaj23080SWE5,5w 1
910GMSethuraman S.P.26380IND7,0s ½
1012GMVocaturo Daniele26272619ITA6,5w ½
WGM Pogonina Natalija 2479 RUS Rp:2452 Pts. 7,0
1216Ezquerro Luque Albert21022082ESP4,0s 1
2136FMRisting Eivind Olav23070NOR4,5w 0
3167FMMilikow Yoav22360ISR4,5s 1
4142FMWebb Laurence E22960ENG5,5w ½
5135FMZadruzny Nicolaj23080SWE5,5s 0
6161FMPaszewski Mateusz22510POL4,5w 1
7129WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta23290RUS5,0s 1
8242CMMilikow Elie20350ISR5,5w 1
928GMPeralta Fernando25772584ARG6,5s 1
1023GMLiang Awonder25930USA7,0w ½
IM Shubin Kirill 2430 RUS Rp:2401 Pts. 5,5
1236Bolognese Leonardo20480ITA3,0s 1
26GMLagarde Maxime26552596FRA7,5w 0
3185IMMohota Nisha21910IND5,0s ½
4163FMDushyant Sharma22470IND4,0w 1
5148FMFecker Noah22770SUI5,5s 1
652GMSadzikowski Daniel25040POL6,0w 0
7150FMKiremitciyan Ari22700TUR5,0s 1
830GMDragnev Valentin25530AUT6,5w ½
912GMVocaturo Daniele26272619ITA6,5s 0
10147FMAnsat Aldiyar22800KAZ5,5w ½
FM Bryakin Mikhail 2428 RUS Rp:2470 Pts. 5,5
1238CMColls Gelaberto Emili20452050ESP4,5s 1
28GMKovalenko Igor26470LAT6,5w 0
3187Bartakke Amardeep S.21900IND4,5s 1
4159WIMPratyusha Bodda22530IND5,0w 1
536GMHarutyunian Tigran K.25400ARM6,0s ½
658IMGarriga Cazorla Pere24842473ESP6,5w 0
7152Jimenez Ruano Adrian22632254ESP4,5s 1
838GMKulaots Kaido25380EST5,0w ½
930GMDragnev Valentin25530AUT6,5s ½
10191Sekar B21760IND6,5- 0K
Mikhailov Anton 2400 RUS Pts. 0,0
1-not paired-- --- 0
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2329 RUS Rp:2155 Pts. 5,0
1286Roser Ludwig18240GER0,0w 1
251IMSaduakassova Dinara25050KAZ6,5s 0
3231CMMohamed Anees M20560IND4,5w ½
4221Pascual Sauch Angel20962091ESP4,5s ½
5206WIMTejaswini Sagar21282095IND3,5w ½
6210Darpan Inani21170IND4,0s 1
761WGMPogonina Natalija24790RUS7,0w 0
8213Gorshtein Asaf21050ISR6,0s 0
9216Ezquerro Luque Albert21022082ESP4,0w ½
10202WFMHapala Elisabeth21392090AUT4,0s 1
FM Miroshnichenko Pavel 2270 RUS Rp:2090 Pts. 3,5
1307Zheng Harry Z17050ENG4,5s 1
270IMVogel Roven24570GER6,0w 0
3295Morvekar Kedar17770IND4,5s 1
488IMKacharava Nikolozi24160GEO6,0w 0
559IMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio24832468ESP6,5w 0
6215CMLlopis De Aysa Manuel21032169ESP3,0s 1
784IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel24250MGL5,5w 0
8227Kishan Gangolli20780IND5,0s 0
9225Toshali V20830IND4,5w ½
10250Pedashenko Anatoly20080RUS4,5- 0K
FM Kholopov Alexander A. 2253 RUS Rp:2318 Pts. 5,0
14GMMelkumyan Hrant26680ARM6,5s ½
218GMDurarbayli Vasif26090AZE8,0w 0
3238CMColls Gelaberto Emili20452050ESP4,5s 1
484IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel24250MGL5,5w 1
593IMTravadon Loic24120FRA6,0w ½
679IMKirk Ezra24332433ENG5,0s 0
787IMKulkarni Bhakti24180IND6,0w 0
8246Jijo Joy20190IND4,5s 0
9232CMAtanasov Anthony20550CAN4,0s 1
10219Tanmay Chopra21000IND4,0w 1
WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra 2209 RUS Rp:2135 Pts. 3,5
122GMSvane Rasmus25970GER8,0s 0
2253Moreno Oller Victor19941978ESP4,0w 1
380IMMartin Duque Jesus24302394ESP6,5s 0
4251Bassani Jaison Jose20010BRA3,5w 1
5109WGMVaishali R23760IND6,0s ½
6111IMValenzuela Gomez Fernando23732369CHI5,5w 0
7295Morvekar Kedar17770IND4,5s 1
8112FMGorshtein Ido23720ISR6,0w 0
9245WFMKamalidenova Meruert20190KAZ5,5s 0
10255Ayushh Ravikumar19820IND4,5- 0K
Minko Dmitry 2147 RUS Rp:2038 Pts. 4,0
147GMKelires Andreas25100GRE6,0w 0
2286Roser Ludwig18240GER0,0s 1
395FMGschnitzer Adrian24080GER5,5w 0
4278Perez Bolanos David18561864ESP3,0s 1
5126FMKucuksari Kaan23370SWE5,0w 0
6307Zheng Harry Z17050ENG4,5s 1
7130FMDavtyan David Arm.23270ARM5,0w 0
8294Szczotka Klara17810POL3,5s ½
9106IMMascaro March Pedro23812385ESP5,0w 0
10258WFMVanduyfhuys Daria19730BEL4,0s ½
Pedashenko Anatoly 2008 RUS Rp:2125 Pts. 4,5
194FMRathanvel V S24110IND6,0s ½
2105IMMieles Palau Daniel23820ECU5,5w ½
3138WGMUnuk Laura23052351SLO5,5s 0
4197WIMVega Gutierrez Belinda21592145ESP4,5w 1
538GMKulaots Kaido25380EST5,0s 0
6186Brodtkorb Lars Johan21910NOR5,0w 0
7173Nikolic Vladan22170SWE5,0s 0
8293Kabhilan S17890IND2,5w ½
9279CMNurgaliyev Sauat18500KAZ3,5s 1
10151FMMiroshnichenko Pavel22700RUS3,5- 1K
WCM Svergina Sofya 1849 RUS Rp:1753 Pts. 1,0
1123Ortega Serra Marc23452338ESP4,5s 0
2195WIMLlaneza Vega Patricia21642130ESP4,0w ½
3228FMHuguet Sergio20762083HON4,0s 0
4209Hoffmann Max21200GER4,0w ½
5232CMAtanasov Anthony20550CAN4,0s 0
6257Caffenne Philippe19780FRA2,0w 0
7233FMDew Brian20540HKG4,0s 0
8290Nitsche Nikolai18080GER2,0w 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
Minko Uliana 1311 RUS Rp:1421 Pts. 3,5
159Schreiter Oliver17150GER5,5s 0
280Clanchet Olle Josep16341678ESP4,5w 0
391Bonnaffe Xavier15560BEL3,5s ½
4100Empez Garcia Manuel14921473ESP2,0w 1
574Ribon Calabia Mariano16631663ESP5,0s 0
682Goris-Schouwstra Adry16240NED3,0w 0
7102AFMBarguer Alexey14440BLR3,5s 0
8107Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista14321419ESP2,5s 0
9122Lenhardt Ewald13491335ESP1,0w 1
10117Vogel Dieter13980GER2,5s 1
Pichugov Aleksey 0 RUS Pts. 0,0
1-not paired-- --- 0
294Kucharska Helena15120POL7,5- 0K
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
Bryakin Mikhail FM 2476 RUS Rp:1829 Pts. 3,0
154Gorshtein Asaf18720ISR4,0s ½
248Rodriguez Diaz Javier19460ESP3,5w 1
335Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio IM21410ESP6,0s 0
452Rohit S19170IND5,5w 0
560Jijo Joy18090IND4,0s ½
676Srimathi R15990IND4,0w 1
756Gugan G18660IND5,0s 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
Lobanov Sergei IM 2394 RUS Rp:2451 Pts. 6,5
159Tanmay Chopra18600IND5,5w 1

Show complete list

Advertisement