Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Gor Jozsef Memorial 2019

Last update 10.11.2019 08:47:35, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation licence 6

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
GMBalog Imre728446HUN2602e362/Békés/Budapest
2
GMCzebe Attila705268HUN2531e411/Budapest
3
IMTo Nhat Minh729019HUN2434e329/Szigetszentmiklós
4
IMKrizsany Laszlo701718HUN2416e362/Budapest
5
FMRess Tamas732001HUN2301e165/Győr/Budapest
6
IMRigo Janos700371HUN2245s65 e082/Budapest
7
FMKeresztes Richard719919HUN2169e098/Kecskeméti TÁKISZ
8
FMFekete Albert703699HUN2149e108/Dévaványa/Kisújszállás
9
Teglas Marton718513HUN2119e084/Budapest
10
Meszaros Matyas711608HUN2115e165/Budapest
11
FMCsala Imre701440HUN2112s65 e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
12
Lovas Daniel Dr.701645HUN2021s65 e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
13
Udvardi Zalan774529HUN2018e130Hmvh/Sn/Makó
14
Kovacs Gabor764558HUN2015e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
15
FMPasti Aron785857HUN2008u18 e393/Dunaújváros
16
WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR1995ww f200111/Dunakeszi
17
CMMiszler Levente763276HUN1991e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
18
Reviczki Roland771295HUN1962u18 e412/Pomáz/Bp/MTK
19
Kovacs Laszlo710199HUN1958e098/Kecskeméti TÁKISZ
20
Lehocz Jozsef4648013HUN1948e362/Kiskunhalas/Budapest
21
Keresztes Zoltan717479HUN1944e098/Kecskeméti TÁKISZ
22
Borus Andras733261HUN1914e277/Szeged
23
Majnay Peter752428HUN1893e111/Komló
24
FMDonko Matyas716812HUN1878s65 e098/Kecskeméti TÁKISZ
25
Papp Bence788384HUN1870u18 e359/Kiskunhalas/Szeged
26
Marton Attila747190HUN1852e098/Lajosmizse/TÁKISZKm
27
Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1838f200111/Dunakeszi
28
WFMDemeter Dorina778079HUN1831ww u18 e382/Kisújszállás/Velence
29
Mako Zoltan720020HUN1816e028/Budapest
30
Majoros Rozsa Evelin767310HUN1814ww u18 e365/Egri SRSSK
31
Krizsany Laszlo Sr.712108HUN1796s65 e362/Lajosmizse/Budapest
32
Leszko Bence769070HUN1742u18 e359/Orosháza/Szeged
33
Divald Tamas788287HUN1735e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
34
Pasti Anna790834HUN1651ww u18 e393/Dunaújváros
35
Fulop Peter Benjamin790435HUN1632u18 e362/Budapest
36
Szabo Balazs782700HUN1614e276Lajosmizse/TLSE-Kecskemét
37
Katona Jozsef747157HUN1611s65 e276/TLSE-Kecskemét
38
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt781878HUN1590u18 e362/Budapest
39
Fule Simon787515HUN1579u18 e415/Cegléd/DVTK
40
Abraham Lajos728942HUN1520s65 e184/Szeged/Röszke
41
WCMKapicakova Lucia73612251SVK1417ww u18 f201109/Losonc
42
Pasti Zsombor799173HUN1384u18 e393/Dunaújváros
43
Galfi Levente17010500HUN1364u18 e130/Km/Makó
44
Lehocz Jozsef Jr.799270HUN1166u18 e362/Zugló/Budapest
45
Kozelka Agoston778524HUN1151u18 e121/Lajosmizse
46
Aczel-Szabo Csongor796557HUN1132u18 e098/Kecskeméti TÁKISZ
47
Balogh Bori17001501HUN1132ww (JR) e108/Kisújszállás
48
Balogh Eszter17001510HUN1132ww u18 e108/Kisújszállás