18. Int. Drautalbank - Blitzturnier 2020

Last update 15.08.2020 21:57:37, Creator/Last Upload: sv rapid feffernitz

Tournament selectionOpen, B-Open, Jugend, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2 
1
FMLeisch LukasAUT 30b1 15w1 12b1 6w1 3b1 7w1 2b0 5w1 4b½7,552,541,5
2
Postlmayer JakobAUT 32b1 21w1 5b½ 4w1 6b0 9w1 1w1 3b1 7w17,552,041,5
3
Köhler LukasGER 25w1 10b1 4b1 5w1 1w0 22b1 6b1 2w0 14b17,052,040,5
4
Kölber DanielAUT 23w1 22b1 3w0 2b0 16w1 14b1 19w1 12b1 1w½6,549,538,0
5
Callam HannesGER 16w1 9b1 2w½ 3b0 8w1 10b½ 13w1 1b0 12w16,054,041,5
6
Koller Hans-JürgenAUT 14w1 24b1 8w1 1b0 2w1 12b1 3w0 7b0 18w16,052,541,0
7
FMKesik Klaus-DieterGER 26b1 8w0 13b1 17w1 24b1 1b0 22w1 6w1 2b06,049,037,5
8
Ring RudolfAUT 36w1 7b1 6b0 18w½ 5b0 23w½ 32b1 24w1 10b16,041,033,0
9
Hlavacek TomasCZE 28b1 5w0 16b1 21w½ 18b1 2b0 10w0 13b1 20w15,546,535,0
10
Hofmann LorenzGER 37b1 3w0 11b1 12w0 32b1 5w½ 9b1 18b1 8w05,544,035,5
11
Stichter Constantin PaulGER 17w1 20b0 10w0 25b1 31w1 13b0 15b½ 19w1 24b15,541,032,0
12
MKMitter Gerd Dr.AUT 33w1 18b1 1w0 10b1 14w1 6w0 24b1 4w0 5b05,048,037,5
13
Schmücker MarkusAUT 20w1 19b1 7w0 22b0 15b1 11w1 5b0 9w0 26b15,045,035,0
14
Rempe JonasGER 6b0 37w1 15b1 26w1 12b0 4w0 23b1 22b1 3w05,043,034,5
15
Kristofic MarioAUT 27w1 1b0 14w0 33b1 13w0 30b1 11w½ 17b½ 23w15,042,532,0
16
Szolga LudwigAUT 5b0 28w1 9w0 29b1 4b0 27w0 35w1 33b1 22w15,039,030,5
17
Schopf MartinGER 11b0 33w1 32b1 7b0 30w½ 18w0 27b1 15w½ 25b15,038,529,5
18
Zeiler GeorgAUT 34b1 12w0 20w1 8b½ 9w0 17b1 26b1 10w0 6b04,544,035,5
19
Tebelmann LarsGER 31b1 13w0 26b1 24w0 23b½ 21w1 4b0 11b0 30w14,540,530,5
20
Flasik RadoslavSVK 13b0 11w1 18b0 31w½ 25b1 24w0 30b1 21w1 9b04,540,031,0
21
Kuhn MaximilianAUT 35w1 2b0 25w1 9b½ 22w0 19b0 31w1 20b0 32w14,538,529,0
22
Ebner Johann Mag.AUT 29b1 4w0 23b1 13w1 21b1 3w0 7b0 14w0 16b04,047,036,0
23
Duy AlexanderAUT 4b0 29w1 22w0 28b1 19w½ 8b½ 14w0 27w1 15b04,043,032,5
24
Hrdina Karl Dr.AUT 38w1 6w0 31b1 19b1 7w0 20b1 12w0 8b0 11w04,042,035,0
25
Lammer MichaelAUT 3b0 34w1 21b0 11w0 20w0 36b1 28w1 31b1 17w04,038,529,5
26
Kesik MarcoGER 7w0 36b1 19w0 14b0 34w1 33b1 18w0 32b1 13w04,035,527,5
27
Rempe LennikGER 15b0 30w1 33b0 32w0 29w1 16b1 17w0 23b0 37b14,034,027,5
28
Dittmar MichaelSUI 9w0 16b0 37w1 23w0 35b1 32w0 25b0 36b1 33w14,030,023,0
29
Standhartinger JoachimAUT 22w0 23b0 35w1 16w0 27b0 31b0 36w1 38b1 34w14,028,022,0
30
Miesenberger WolfgangAUT 1w0 27b0 38w1 34b1 17b½ 15w0 20w0 35b1 19b03,536,027,5
31
Danninger SimonAUT 19w0 35b1 24w0 20b½ 11b0 29w1 21b0 25w0 38w13,534,027,5
32
Lach JohannAUT 2w0 38b1 17w0 27b1 10w0 28b1 8w0 26w0 21b03,041,533,0
33
Raicht PhilippAUT 12b0 17b0 27w1 15w0 37b1 26w0 34b1 16w0 28b03,036,029,5
34
Zoister GabriellAUT 18w0 25b0 36w1 30w0 26b0 38b1 33w0 37w½ 29b02,527,522,0
35
Geiblinger LorenzAUT 21b0 31w0 29b0 38b1 28w0 37w1 16b0 30w0 36b02,029,023,0
36
Ueberall GerhardAUT 8b0 26w0 34b0 37b0 38w1 25w0 29b0 28w0 35w12,029,022,0
37
Wallner JakobAUT 10w0 14b0 28b0 36w1 33w0 35b0 38w0 34b½ 27w01,529,022,5
38
Stadler KonstantinAUT 24b0 32w0 30b0 35w0 36b0 34w0 37b1 29w0 31b01,026,020,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use