Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:39:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Краевой турнир по быстрым шахматам на призы ООО "Приморскуголь" посвященный профессиональному празднику "День шахтёра"
Last update 11.08.2019 07:31:27, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Сутормин Данила
24108669
RUS
2419
Приморский Край
2
Бачин Виталий
4130413
RUS
2390
Приморский Край
3
Муратов Сергей Владимирович
4131355
RUS
2171
Приморский Край
4
Аксенчиков Игорь
24140872
RUS
2144
Приморский Край
5
Востриков Виталий
4152000
RUS
2143
Приморский Край
6
Капустин Юрий Степанович
4128680
RUS
2140
Приморский Край
7
Бондаренко Александр
4151844
RUS
2083
Приморский Край
8
Щукин Максим
34126624
RUS
2074
Приморский Край
9
Михайлова Любовь Игоревна
4164296
RUS
2044
Приморский Край
10
Шпаков Владимир
34175552
RUS
1968
Приморский Край
11
Епифанов Антон Константинович
44183771
RUS
1840
Приморский Край
12
Медведев Владимир Леонидович
34164062
RUS
1810
Приморский Край
13
Маргарян Арутюн Араевич
24139912
RUS
1728
Приморский Край
14
Самадов Игнат
24286109
RUS
1607
Приморский Край
15
Кривощеков Артём
24186155
RUS
1588
Санкт-Петербург
16
Ростоцкий Максим
34485970
RUS
1474
Приморский Край
17
Киселева София
34175420
RUS
1344
Приморский Край
18
Литвинов Иннокентий
24267678
RUS
1323
Приморский Край
19
Литвинова Полина
24267708
RUS
1225
Приморский Край
20
Лиганов Олег Васильевич
RUS
1203
Приморский Край
21
Гаврик Евгений Александрович
RUS
1138
Приморский Край
22
Огородников Алексей
RUS
1090
Приморский Край
23
Аксенчиков Иван
RUS
1000
Приморский край
24
Лейц Виктор Александрович
RUS
1000
Приморский Край
25
Маринченко Виктор
RUS
1000
Приморский край
26
Марченко Сергей
RUS
1000
Приморский край
27
Поваляев Виктор Васильевич
RUS
1000
Приморский Край
28
Сырчин Александр
RUS
1000
Приморский край
29
Черных Виталий
RUS
1000
Приморский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use