Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:38:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 27.07.2019 Рапид
Last update 28.07.2019 17:47:48, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Шмагин Константин
4107179
RUS
2055
Санкт-Петербург
2
Хорт Артур
4192290
RUS
2019
Санкт-Петербург
3
Дмитриев Дмитрий
24101885
RUS
1982
Санкт-Петербург
4
Савельев Иван Андреевич
54158257
RUS
1934
Санкт-Петербург
5
Лапин Артём Дмитриевич
24242250
RUS
1920
Санкт-Петербург
6
Преловский Рудольф
4122810
RUS
1855
Санкт-Петербург
7
Сергеев Василий
24148458
RUS
1820
Санкт-Петербург
8
Тришкин Михаил Павлович
44159331
RUS
1796
Санкт-Петербург
9
Семенов Владимир А
24153044
RUS
1753
Санкт-Петербург
10
Шишкин Семён
44179340
RUS
1743
Санкт-Петербург
11
Круковский Александр Юрьевич
4157346
RUS
1740
Санкт-Петербург
12
Киселев Владимир
44179260
RUS
1722
Санкт-Петербург
13
Железняков Пётр Витальевич
24104620
RUS
1711
Камчатский край
14
Мороз Юрий Н
34152560
RUS
1641
Санкт-Петербург
15
Фокин Анатолий
24124451
RUS
1641
Санкт-Петербург
16
Пеньков Алексей
4199090
RUS
1617
Санкт-Петербург
17
Плашенков Виктор Михайлович
54191866
RUS
1609
Санкт-Петербург
18
Федоров Владимир
44179235
RUS
1592
Санкт-Петербург
19
Петраков Алексей
54139880
RUS
1581
Санкт-Петербург
20
Тюлягин Матвей Андреевич
34268561
RUS
1571
Санкт-Петербург
21
Красников Михаил
24113140
RUS
1564
Санкт-Петербург
22
Берестовицкий Эрлен
34124265
RUS
1554
Санкт-Петербург
23
Левитский Петр Борисович
34356584
RUS
1554
Санкт-Петербург
24
Скоробогатов Роберт Константинович
34278109
RUS
1519
Санкт-Петербург
25
Ревякин Евгений Владимирович
34287698
RUS
1510
Санкт-Петербург
26
Храмов Геннадий
54110360
RUS
1503
Санкт-Петербург
27
Парманин Олег
54110394
RUS
1477
Санкт-Петербург
28
Сельсков Борис
24242330
RUS
1435
Санкт-Петербург
29
Назаров Виктор Семёнович
24242322
RUS
1431
Санкт-Петербург
30
Сидельников Глеб Андреевич
34383514
RUS
1429
Санкт-Петербург
31
Баринов Игорь Васильевич
44184352
RUS
1424
Санкт-Петербург
32
Мельник Семён
44179316
RUS
1412
Санкт-Петербург
33
Стальмаков Алексей
24222186
RUS
1409
Санкт-Петербург
34
Моторина Ирина
24100633
RUS
1367
Санкт-Петербург
35
Базилевский Сергей Леонидович
34340149
RUS
1322
Санкт-Петербург
36
Домнин Петр Иванович
RUS
1322
Санкт-Петербург
37
Егоров Родион Дмитриевич
34476202
RUS
1274
Санкт-Петербург
38
Липаев Георгий
54131731
RUS
1254
Санкт-Петербург
39
Манойло Николай
44179308
RUS
1221
Санкт-Петербург
40
Ревякин Владимир Дмитриевич
34287701
RUS
1212
Санкт-Петербург
41
Смачкова Галина
34150630
RUS
1000
Санкт-Петербург
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use