Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:05:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Resch Cup - 2019
Last update 23.06.2019 15:42:15, Creator/Last Upload: Alexandr Fediv
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
GM
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
14101866
UKR
2600
2
IM
Dovzik Juri
14100223
UKR
2305
3
IM
Tiba Vladyslav
14118823
UKR
2304
4
IM
Priehoda Vitezslav
14900122
CZE
2303
5
FM
Oros Robert
14120666
UKR
2266
6
WFM
Yushko Olga
14114500
UKR
2240
w
7
IM
Bunda Viktor
14114143
UKR
2234
8
IM
Borsos Bogdan
14100568
UKR
2221
9
Maliar Anatoliy
14114291
UKR
2177
10
Vorovic Arkadij
14104237
UKR
2163
S60
11
Cermianin Georgiy
14128136
UKR
2138
12
Bemak Mikhail
14111489
UKR
2111
S60
13
Petrovskiy Vadim
14165210
UKR
2106
U16
14
Rizsonkov Vlagyimir
14102870
UKR
2059
S60
15
Reshetar Alexander
14138530
UKR
1997
16
Sztercsco Sztyepan
4116771
RUS
1995
S60
17
Muchychka Serhii
14128195
UKR
1964
18
Rusanov Sergey
14141060
UKR
1943
19
FM
Fediv Alexandr
14117967
UKR
1928
20
Peppas Hrisovaladis
14141825
UKR
1920
U16
21
Depresov Alexandr
14137887
UKR
1865
S60
22
Drobyshev Genadiy
14137895
UKR
1857
S60
23
Ganze Laszlo
730475
HUN
1835
S60
24
Domanskiy Mykola
34103716
UKR
1828
U16
25
Raychynets Ivan
14141809
UKR
1819
26
Moshak Yuriy
14142660
UKR
1786
27
Panchenko Nikoletta
14165368
UKR
1783
w
28
Shelepa Yuliy
14137933
UKR
1746
29
Tegze Mykola
14110296
UKR
1736
30
Tatarenkov Mykhaylo
14177145
UKR
1734
S60
31
Kohanskiy Nikolay
14141027
UKR
1717
32
Babenko Alexander
14119080
UKR
1714
S60
33
Rosul Mihaylo
14148463
UKR
1706
S60
34
Suslik Volodymyr
14133989
UKR
1691
S60
35
Dankulinets Yulia
14180871
UKR
1663
w
U16
36
Alyakshev Pylyp
14167360
UKR
1659
S60
37
Bedj Myhajlo
14110245
UKR
1657
S60
38
Oros Mikhailo
14181207
UKR
1619
U16
39
Pribek Tiberiy
14110288
UKR
1609
S60
40
Kamenev Anatoliy
14137917
UKR
1517
S60
41
Fazekash Mikhal
14141795
UKR
1504
S60
42
Djordjay Olexiy
14195232
UKR
1482
43
Kondrat Bogdan
14181975
UKR
1461
U16
44
Kazik Yaroslav
14167450
UKR
1455
45
Yovzhi Ivan
14142686
UKR
1445
S60
46
Kuchinka Mykhailo
14181096
UKR
1432
U16
47
Sukhan Oleg
34103066
UKR
1384
U16
48
Semagin Volodymyr
14181231
UKR
1338
U16
49
Mishko Myroslav
14181150
UKR
1190
U16
50
Masley Illya
34103813
UKR
1169
U16
51
Masley Mariya
34103821
UKR
1042
w
U16
52
Boldizhar Oleksandr
34133178
UKR
0
U16
53
Boldyzhar Sviatoslav
UKR
0
54
Golubka Andriy
34123342
UKR
0
U16
55
Handych Olexandr
34141014
UKR
0
U16
56
Hasynets Ihor
UKR
0
57
Lendel Roman
14181118
UKR
0
U16
58
Ostapchuk Oleksii
UKR
0
59
Rusyn Eduard
34141103
UKR
0
U16
60
Solochynskyi Maxym
34141111
UKR
0
U16
61
Uksta Adrian
34133305
UKR
0
U16
62
Uksta Olexandr
34133313
UKR
0
U16
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use