Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:19:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rapid Tournament Varna OPEN, Varna Chess Marathon, 07.07.2019
Last update 07.07.2019 17:12:33, Creator/Last Upload: 2902559 Polendakova,Iliana IA C
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
1
IM
Nikolov Sasho
2900297
2309
2382
2
Kostadinov Anton
2929805
2275
2243
3
Yanev Pavel
2910756
2241
2303
4
Shishkov Minko
2904624
2236
2264
5
IM
Angelov Kosta
2901218
2225
2224
S65
6
Nikolov Ventsislav
2919168
2217
2058
7
Ivelinov Hristo
2904039
2200
2339
8
IM
Janakiev Ivan
2901099
2112
2045
S65
9
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
2918927
2100
2246
10
Dimitrov Dejan
2911000
2099
2203
11
Todorov Tsetsko
2925494
2040
2139
S65
12
Nikolov Krasen
2905019
2009
1957
S65
13
Ivanov Ivan Petkov
2923882
2006
2079
S65
14
Stanchev Svetoslav
2913259
1949
1990
15
Janev Ivan
2924072
1920
1926
16
Petrov Plamen
2904071
1836
1977
17
Stoyanov Stoyan Or
2922673
1828
1813
U16
18
Simeonov Svetoslav
2912694
1820
1962
S65
19
AIM
Vershinin Igor
24256137
1790
0
U12
20
Ivanov Ljubomir
2903776
1782
1911
21
Petkov Rostislav
2923408
1743
1871
22
Radev Rumen Ang.
2912643
1696
1828
S65
23
Vatkovski Mitko
2902001
1660
1690
S65
24
Georgiev Daniel
1661736
1647
0
U12
25
Stoyanov Daniel
2923947
1602
1968
U16
26
Iliev Yoan
2916096
1601
1755
27
Petkov Preslav
2923394
1549
1685
28
Dimitrova Darina
2925184
1548
1601
w
29
Hristov Boris
2910632
1544
1587
S65
30
Gochev Gincho
2937859
1543
1832
31
Genov Radoslav
2929600
1537
1539
U12
32
Dimitrov Martin
2924099
1526
1455
U12
33
Mihaylov Dimitar
2923939
1499
1538
U16
34
Genov Krasimir
2925583
1477
1704
35
Kasintsov Gleb
24272906
1450
0
U12
36
Chitakova Galya
2920425
1418
1504
w
U16
37
Zhelev Nikolay
2928604
1393
1550
U12
38
Smirnov Grigorii
2933780
1391
1639
U12
39
Nachev Grigor
2928647
1270
1187
U12
40
Ivanov Kalin
2933730
1267
1340
U12
41
Karova Peya
2929180
1251
1192
w
U16
42
Fedosov Alexander
34288082
1248
0
U12
43
Milev Raicho
2928310
1169
1334
U16
44
Keryan David
2933837
1145
1287
U16
45
Dimitrov Petar
2937794
1140
1018
U12
46
Mladenov Elian
2937808
1137
1265
U12
47
Petrov Momchil
2937816
1118
0
U12
48
Marzakov Mihail
2936623
1073
1366
U12
49
Mikov Ognyan
2904861
0
2001
50
Musin Maksim
2942100
0
1821
51
Valkov Zhivko
2936682
0
1764
U12
52
Dimitrov Kaloyan St.
2934078
0
1032
U12
53
Andreev Simeon
2941694
0
0
U16
54
De Boer Alex
16289145
0
0
U16
55
Dimitrova Valentina
2941350
0
0
w
U16
56
Ivanov Ivan G.
0
0
U12
57
Kokalj Lisandro
2938383
0
0
U12
58
Nikolov Yosif
2941376
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use