Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:07:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок Красноярского края по быстрым шахматам 4-й этап
Last update 23.06.2019 11:31:33, Creator/Last Upload: Krasnoyarsk Region Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Бельмескин Илья Константинович
24130567
RUS
2261
Красноярский край
2
Лебедев Александр
4115155
RUS
2227
Красноярский край
3
Токмашов Максим Александрович
24198790
RUS
2171
Республика Хакасия
4
Павлов Олег Анатольевич
4149297
RUS
2126
Красноярский край
5
Канзычаков Михаил Игоревич
44199040
RUS
2016
Республика Хакасия
6
Сеславин Максим
24140384
RUS
1985
Красноярский край
7
Жуков Иван Евгеньевич
54114748
RUS
1927
Красноярский край
8
Курносенко Виктор
4154819
RUS
1855
Красноярский край
9
Крикунова Олеся Юрьевна
34165930
RUS
1842
Красноярский край
10
Фёдоров Иван Сергеевич
24155411
RUS
1747
Иркутская область
11
Заборовский Максим Андреевич
44124988
RUS
1648
Красноярский край
12
Блинов Артемий
24268860
RUS
1550
Красноярский край
13
Айферт Владимир
54137861
RUS
1509
Красноярский край
14
Гайдаш Кирилл Николаевич
54137918
RUS
1508
Красноярский край
15
Дунаевская Алиса Игоревна
54115396
RUS
1488
Красноярский край
16
Толченицын Николай Иванович
34406760
RUS
1487
Красноярский край
17
Резанов Евгений
24269123
RUS
1434
Красноярский край
18
Брунов Сергей
34307397
RUS
1383
Красноярский край
19
Островский Виктор
34249869
RUS
1380
Красноярский край
20
Алексеев Николай Николаевич
34339868
RUS
1341
Красноярский край
21
Слинков Сергей
54165334
RUS
1341
Красноярский край
22
Аксенов Анатолий
24217646
RUS
1297
Красноярский край
23
Гордиенко Павел
34406670
RUS
1292
Красноярский край
24
Салчак Омак
24240494
RUS
1277
Красноярский край
25
Лукашов Дмитрий
54191726
RUS
1266
Красноярский край
26
Криволуцкая Дарья
24220949
RUS
1229
Красноярский край
27
Доминов Илья
54164966
RUS
1223
Красноярский край
28
Окунев Александр
34271813
RUS
1220
Красноярский край
29
Цуриков Иван
34443479
RUS
1183
Красноярский край
30
Нефедов Матвей Андреевич
34339930
RUS
1058
Красноярский край
31
Нефедова Анастасия Николаевна
RUS
1049
Красноярский край
32
Никитина Лариса Николаевна
54131057
RUS
1043
Красноярский край
33
Дяченко Сергей
24255475
RUS
1014
Красноярский край
34
Задружная Татьяна
24228842
RUS
1000
Красноярский край
35
Миргородская Ольга
54131049
RUS
1000
Красноярский край
36
Нефедов Максим
RUS
1000
Красноярский край
37
Тихонов Дмитрий
54131200
RUS
1000
Красноярский край
38
Фатерина Валентина
24255459
RUS
1000
Красноярский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use