Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

10.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2019

Last update 28.06.2019 17:50:43, Creator/Last Upload: gerald hametner

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNBdldClub/City
1FMEnöckl Philipp1608894AUT23342315Sv Steyregg
2FMSandhöfner Florian1609106AUT22892225Ask St. Valentin
3FMHiermann Dietmar1602918AUT22462222Sk Taufkirchen/Pram
4Matthias Thorsten1614754AUT22422243Sk Taufkirchen/Pram
5MKWiesinger Robert1604570AUT21862181Sv Steyregg
6Posch Roland1609394AUT21642114Sv Urfahr
7Traunwieser Georg Dr.1606638AUT21562059Sv Freistadt
8CMWadsack Wolfgang1603779AUT21132099Sv Amstetten
9Stadler Walter1613766AUT20811991Sc Ottensheim
10Raber Florian Mag.1610937AUT20722059Sv Steyregg
11Dumancic Pero926817SRB20462009Sv Amstetten
12Gruber Gernot Ing.1607634AUT19901901Sv Vöcklabruck
13Bergmayr Karl1629760AUT19121775vereinslos
14Bauer Sebastian1653709AUT18931942Sv Hörsching
15Modric Milos981052SRB18921863Ask Nettingsdorf
16Dobersberger Werner1629484AUT18901762Sv Steyregg
17Pühringer Alois1626728AUT18401794Askö Unterweitersdorf
18Pleimer Anton1630113AUT18261784Sc Ottensheim
19Wimmer Herbert1601482AUT18261681Schach Am Attersee
20Fuchs Franz1617168AUT18071762Sv Haslach
21Grabenweger Hans1629867AUT18011744Sk Voest Linz
22Wadsack Thomas1635646AUT17961783Sv Amstetten
23Lachmaier Franz Sen.1635093AUT17931541Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
24Gumpenberger Franz1648780AUT17741530Sv Kremsmünster
25Buchegger Fridolin1667106AUT17591320Sv Hörsching
26Stolz Julius1659286AUT17491541Sv Steyregg
27Spitzl Robert1611070AUT17371705Sc Ottensheim
28Pfeffer Werner1635115AUT17361385Askö Leonding
29Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing.1644629AUT01688Sv Hinzenbach
30Mittermaier Christian1668048AUT16811681Sv Steyregg
31Schramboeck Horst1636456AUT16761654Sc Ottensheim
32Moucka Peter1668056AUT01675Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
33Lenhard Alexander12905798GER16421658SV Deggendorf
34Schaller Walter1647598AUT16351618Union Hartkirchen
35Kaltenbach Wilhelm1651536AUT01622Sc Ottensheim
36Stadlbauer Maximilian1666517AUT16191332Su Bad Leonfelden
37Hofer Sabine1643568AUT16141307Askö Unterweitersdorf
38Baresch Guenter1644483AUT01609Sc Region Vöcklatal
39Woess Helmut1626868AUT15911370Union Hartkirchen
40Rauscher Erwin1618253AUT15641417Asv Linz
41Knezevic Josip14540525CRO15551411Sk Voest Linz
42Gruenberger Erich1635050AUT01554Su Rainbach
43Hofstadler Mario1660497AUT15441766Su Bad Leonfelden
44Tischler Michel1662457AUT14661292Sk Taufkirchen/Pram
45Konyen Helmuth1648810AUT14501115Sv Kremsmünster
46Jafari RasulAFG01294Su Rainbach
47Prummer Karl1670603AUT01264Sv Urfahr
48Hersel Harald1651927AUT1252975Sv Kremsmünster
49Matthias Liam1670530AUT01193Sk Taufkirchen/Pram
50Doersieb Bianca1670492AUT01136Sc Traun 67
51Staska Ella1657941AUT01060Sv Urfahr
52Villanyi Benedek1666525AUT01011Sc Traun 67
53Buchegger Bernhard1670549AUT0972Sv Hörsching
54Rezai HamidollaAFG0926Su Rainbach
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use