Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:25:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Pikashakin SM 2019
Last update 07.05.2019 22:07:28, Creator/Last Upload: Kimmo Telenius
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Keinänen Toivo
509825
FIN
2551
MatSK
2
IM
Sipilä Vilka
505455
FIN
2500
TuTS
3
FM
Luukkonen Tommi
501808
FIN
2446
JyS
4
FM
Köykkä Pekka
504319
FIN
2406
TammerSh
5
FM
Ristoja Jan
503673
FIN
2382
Gambiitti
6
CM
Heinola Vesa-Pekka
1706063
FIN
2311
VammSK
7
Lehtosaari Mauri
501999
FIN
2308
KymS
8
Ristoja Samu
504025
FIN
2300
KymS
9
FM
Ebeling Mika
500410
FIN
2287
MatSK
10
FM
Hentunen Asko
500429
FIN
2273
MatSK
11
Syvälahti Timo
509515
FIN
2245
KarjUra
12
WIM
Paasikangas-Tella Johanna
500879
FIN
2231
EtVaS
13
FM
Järvenpää Jari
504220
FIN
2224
SalSK
14
Olander Aleksi
504963
FIN
2217
PSY
15
Hallenberg Sami
501271
FIN
2191
EtVaS
16
Keso Elias
514942
FIN
2148
TammerSh
17
Ruotanen Helge
501883
FIN
2137
KS-58
18
Ilmoni Tommy
504297
FIN
2126
ESK
19
Meskanen Vesa
503126
FIN
2105
ESK
20
Bederdin Lauri
510360
FIN
2096
JärvSK
21
Suominen Antti
504467
FIN
2087
KäpSK
22
Paronen Petteri
502812
FIN
2082
KymS
23
Kulmala Petri
511722
FIN
2067
PSY
24
Wartiovaara Oliver
513024
FIN
2040
MatSK
25
Syvälahti Heikki
502901
FIN
2037
KarjUra
26
Tuominen Joona
507245
FIN
2032
LahS
27
Pitkänen Ari
508349
FIN
2031
LahS
28
Ahonen Jari
509191
FIN
1996
Aatos
29
Engelberg Jan
504262
FIN
1994
KymS
30
Niemi Jani-Petteri
515221
FIN
1989
TammerSh
31
Kyburz Stefan
507008
FIN
1976
I-HSK
32
Multanen Jimi
515515
FIN
1953
TammerSh
33
Kopsa Petri
1706594
FIN
1948
HSK
34
Järnström Henrik
510572
FIN
1941
Gambiitti
35
Rinne Heini
513423
FIN
1940
SK ComeOn
36
Salykin Aleksandr
44107730
FIN
1924
KemTS
37
Louhivaara Jere
502022
FIN
1915
Gambiitti
38
Koskinen Veikko
503380
FIN
1902
KS-58
39
Komulainen Lauri
511170
FIN
1901
LahS
40
Backman Timo
517178
FIN
1884
KäpSK
41
Patosalmi Juha
514764
FIN
1854
EtVaS
42
Vainikka Toni
514861
FIN
1848
HämSK
43
Sinitsyn Anton
515191
FIN
1821
Int
44
Heinoja Ari
511234
FIN
1815
KokkSK
45
Haverinen Jarmo
510904
FIN
1710
HSK
46
Kangasmaa Tommi
517291
FIN
1688
HSK
47
Ristoja Aulikki
511420
FIN
1621
Gambiitti
48
Kukkonen Martti
514713
FIN
1610
Gambiitti
49
Laturkar Iraj
65000056
FIN
1578
MatSK
50
Sandqvist Hans
FIN
1563
HSK
51
Tasa Joel
516864
FIN
1557
MatSK
52
Kulmala Viktor
513989
FIN
1434
PorvSK
53
Kuisma Juho
FIN
0
54
Rouvari Kimmo
516570
FIN
0
MatSK
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use