Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:30:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Детско-юношеское первенство г.Таганрога по шахматам 2019 г.(2002-2007 г.р.)
Last update 26.03.2019 18:22:26, Creator: Rostov Region Chess Federation,Last Upload: Elena Polovina
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Блохин Егор
34290966
RUS
1470
Ростовская область
2
Герасимова Виктория
24213748
RUS
1443
Ростовская область
3
Карагачев Макар
54190436
RUS
1356
Ростовская область
4
Рамазанова Полина
44185510
RUS
1326
Ростовская область
5
Штепа Анна
24214825
RUS
1310
Ростовская область
6
Карачин Даниил
RUS
1282
Ростовская область
7
Тихокин Максим
24231711
RUS
1260
Ростовская область
8
Катричев Денис
RUS
1147
Ростовская область
9
Морозов Никита
RUS
1131
Ростовская область
10
Еткин Юджель
54147476
RUS
1099
Ростовская область
11
Кантор Дарья
RUS
1064
Ростовская область
12
Торосян Карина
RUS
1064
Ростовская область
13
Смирнов Лев
RUS
1057
Ростовская область
14
Лапатеев Роман
RUS
1045
Ростовская область
15
Кучеренко Лада
24213322
RUS
1041
Ростовская область
16
Подлесный Захар
RUS
1033
Ростовская область
17
Котлярова Александра
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
18
Лебедев Николай
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
19
Сазанов Василий
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
20
Сазанов Дмитрий
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
21
Чуйкин Ярослав
RUS
1000
Ростовская область
22
Байрамов Фарид
RUS
0
Ростовская область
23
Косатенко Александр
RUS
0
Ростовская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use