Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:39:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Festivalul de Sah Valcea - Memorialul Prof. Constantin Radulescu
Last update 30.12.2010 17:46:34, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 16)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Burnoiu Nicolae-Costel
ROU
2403
Clubul De Sah Deva
2
NM
Ciobanu Aurelian
ROU
2240
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
3
CM
Russu Eduard
ROU
2197
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
4
CM
Paval George
ROU
2184
ACS Sfinxul Iasi
5
NM
Miron Ionel
ROU
2084
Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
6
I
Jega Gabriel
ROU
2077
Cs Ineu
7
CM
Bida Mihai-Eugen
ROU
2055
Csu Craiova
8
I
Arghirescu Andrei
ROU
2045
Sah Club Cugir
9
CM
Marcu Iulian
ROU
2009
Csu Craiova
10
CM
Marinica Marin
ROU
1985
Clubul De Sah Stiinta Alexandr
11
I
Cirjan Daniel
ROU
1983
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
12
I
Clotan Marius-Lilian
ROU
1967
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
13
I
Toma Mihail
ROU
1945
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
14
I
Sandru Nicolae
ROU
1911
Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
15
I
Marin Constantin
ROU
1901
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
16
I
Nedelcu Ionut
ROU
1886
Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
17
CM
Vartopeanu Nicolae
ROU
1884
Cs Universitatea Arad
18
I
Motounu Vlad-Stefan
ROU
1884
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
19
I
Dobre Mihai
ROU
1875
Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
20
I
Chirimbu Alexandru-Claudiu
ROU
1867
Cs Dacia Craiova
21
CM
Covaci Stefan
ROU
1866
Acs Alfil Pitesti
22
I
Albescu Nicolae
ROU
1865
Sc Albatros Dragasani
23
I
Barbucenescu Alexandru-Marian
ROU
1839
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
24
I
Teodorescu Daniel
ROU
1820
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
25
I
Matei Stefan-Razvan
ROU
1806
Cs Orasenesc Voluntari 2005
26
I
Bunta Andrei
ROU
1786
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
27
I
Dornescu Eugen
ROU
1706
Csu Sibiu
28
WCM
Cosman Andreea-Marioara
ROU
1682
Csm Craiova
29
II
Nicolae Radu-Danut
ROU
1663
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
30
I
Deac Bogdan-Daniel
ROU
1659
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
31
II
Dornescu Vlad-Eugen
ROU
1653
Csu Sibiu
32
II
Ciurel Mihai
ROU
1625
Cs Dacia Craiova
33
II
Stoleriu George
ROU
1453
ACS Sfinxul Iasi
34
II
Patrascu Catalin-Lucian
ROU
874
Csm Focsani 2007
35
I
Badescu Marin
ROU
700
Csu Sibiu
36
I
Neghina Ion
ROU
664
Cs Chimia Rm Valcea
37
I
Ciocan Maria-Alexandra
ROU
619
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
38
I
Bitica Stefania
ROU
616
Csm Craiova
39
II
Florescu Liviu-Gabriel
ROU
405
Cs Arpechim Pitesti
40
Croitoru Constantin-Catalin
ROU
401
Asc Ramnicu Valcea
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use