No. | | Name | FED | RtgI | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | IM | Langner Ladislav | CZE | 2382 | | | Slavoj Český Těšín |
2 | WGM | Sikorová Olga | CZE | 2241 | w | | TŽ Třinec |
3 | | Lorenc Tomáš | CZE | 2173 | | | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
4 | | Bochnička Vladimir | SVK | 2149 | | U14 | KŠN Bratislava |
5 | | Hánl František | CZE | 2137 | | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
6 | | Londin Šimon | CZE | 2125 | | U20 | Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost |
7 | | Kubíček Antonín | CZE | 2111 | | S60 | ŠK Velké Losiny |
8 | | Pýcha Patrik | CZE | 2027 | | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
9 | | Bareš Jáchym | CZE | 2022 | | U20 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
10 | | Malinovský Petr | CZE | 2007 | | | Lokomotiva Krnov |
11 | | Kupsa Matěj | CZE | 1987 | | U20 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
12 | | Kaňka Matěj | CZE | 1975 | | U20 | QCC České Budějovice |
13 | | Lajbl Jan | CZE | 1966 | | U20 | Šachový klub Jičín |
14 | | Vlková Anežka | CZE | 1951 | w | U20 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
15 | | Nagy Ladislav | CZE | 1923 | | U16 | QCC České Budějovice |
16 | | Skalka Jan | CZE | 1904 | | | ŠK Veselí n/M |
17 | | Gemsa Pavel | CZE | 1884 | | U20 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
18 | | Brož Petr | CZE | 1883 | | U20 | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
19 | | Novotná Tereza | CZE | 1846 | w | U20 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
20 | | Sojma Zdeněk | CZE | 1841 | | | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
21 | | Cibikova Sofia Anna | SVK | 1812 | w | U20 | SK junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
22 | | Balín Daniel | CZE | 1811 | | U16 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
23 | | Klubal Jiří | CZE | 1791 | | U20 | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
24 | | Urbanová Daniela | CZE | 1786 | w | U20 | Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost |
25 | | Šťastný Jakub | CZE | 1785 | | U16 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
26 | | Rakovský Jakub | SVK | 1727 | | U12 | Nitrianský šachový klub Nitra |
27 | | Stoček Martin | CZE | 1704 | | U14 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
28 | | Jeřábková Julia | CZE | 1695 | w | U20 | Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s. |
29 | | Janík Marek Tobias | SVK | 1676 | | U12 | Liptovská šachová škola |
30 | | Janouch Jáchym Štěpán | CZE | 1675 | | U16 | Šachový klub Jičín |
31 | | Čipl Jan | CZE | 1626 | | U20 | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
32 | | Vaculík Martin | CZE | 1562 | | U16 | ŠK Hustopeče |
33 | | Dejmal Ondřej | CZE | 1557 | | U20 | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
34 | | Hrádek Matyáš | CZE | 1477 | | U16 | ŠK Hustopeče |