Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:33:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Pushkin 2019 Fatherland Defender Day Rapid
Last update 18.02.2019 16:31:59, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
IM
Shchukin Dmitry
4121724
RUS
2320
2
FM
Feofanov Denis
4131851
RUS
2308
3
Poljakov Konstantin
4152506
RUS
2233
4
Shalygin Andrei
4122836
RUS
2180
5
Zhernovoi Alexey
34150665
RUS
2179
6
Ageev Alexey
4119193
RUS
2177
7
IM
Biriukov Oleg V.
4123174
RUS
2173
8
IM
Bystrov Sergej M.
4118561
RUS
2112
9
Arseniev Valery
24186139
RUS
2068
10
Gorbatenko Alexander
4145976
RUS
2062
11
Semenov Vladimir A.
24153044
RUS
2049
12
Prelovskij Rudolf
4122810
RUS
2025
13
Butylkin Alexey
24103020
RUS
2019
14
Krukovsky Alexander
4157346
RUS
2014
15
Sergeev Vasily
24148458
RUS
1957
16
Mamochev Andrei
54135150
RUS
1947
17
Kiselev Vladimir
44179260
RUS
1879
18
Sokolov Anatoly V.
4160924
RUS
1858
19
Zhukov Gennady
4112571
RUS
1856
20
Stepchenkov Oleg
54110424
RUS
1852
21
Gorlov Artem
44158092
RUS
1845
22
Shishkin Semyon
44179340
RUS
1800
23
Trishkin Mikhail
44159331
RUS
1799
24
Sladkov Andrey
24160350
RUS
1794
25
Moroz Yury N.
34152560
RUS
1788
26
Berestovitskiy Erlen
34124265
RUS
1778
27
Fokin Anatoly
24124451
RUS
1776
28
Penkov Aleksey
4199090
RUS
1770
29
Fedorov Vladimir
44179235
RUS
1747
30
Yakovlev Sergey T
34430067
RUS
1701
31
Levitskiy Petr
34356584
RUS
1698
32
Nazarov Viktor S.
24242322
RUS
1694
33
Mamporiya Vadim
44179294
RUS
1643
34
Melnik Semion
44179316
RUS
1632
35
Filimonov Mikhail
54110343
RUS
1621
36
Pushkarev Konstantin
34144711
RUS
1588
37
Laptenko Artem
34408541
RUS
1568
38
Tiulyagin Matvey
34268561
RUS
1562
39
Selskov Boris
24242330
RUS
1561
40
Rozanovich Arkadiy
44179332
RUS
1543
41
Gusev Alexander A.
44125410
RUS
1515
42
Shaitor Ilya
44159277
RUS
1490
43
Egorov Ivan S.
24263109
RUS
1483
44
Mertins Ostap
4512421
EST
1470
45
Manoylo Nikolay
44179308
RUS
1461
46
Ryabchenko Andrey
34273255
RUS
1409
47
Vasilyev Roman S.
24234796
RUS
1386
48
Smachkova Galina
34150630
RUS
1381
49
Kolesnikov Alexander V.
34309560
RUS
1375
50
Semenov Vyacheslav A.
34328831
RUS
1360
51
Grigorieva Victoria
54109000
RUS
1280
52
Antonov Anton
44154054
RUS
1274
53
Ulasevish Andrey
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use