Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:30:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ashalata Gain Memorial All Bengal Open Chess Tmt_2019 @ Barasat
Last update 17.02.2019 12:20:35, Creator/Last Upload: A B CHOUDHURY
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
Kaustuv Kundu
5056900
IND
2098
2
Samar Chatterjee
5025303
IND
1986
3
Subhajit Bhattacharyya
5098742
IND
1901
4
Neelash Saha
5094160
IND
1856
5
Suvradeepta Das
5058031
IND
1827
6
Sanjit Saha
5013739
IND
1821
7
Subhayan Kundu
5094801
IND
1816
8
Tirtha Sarkar
25081950
IND
1807
9
Sandip Dey
25008056
IND
1756
10
Subon Sundor Raha
5070767
IND
1739
11
Arpan Das (Jr)
25077155
IND
1676
12
Satyajit Sarkar
25039342
IND
1672
13
Ahmad Niaz
5098564
IND
1664
14
Sawyan Baran De
5004292
IND
1632
15
Goutam Das
35005111
IND
1621
16
Nihar Ranjan Banerjee
25039105
IND
1619
A60
17
Tapan Kr. Ghosh
25039490
IND
1615
A60
18
Pallab Bala
5036488
IND
1585
19
Bodhisatya Pal
25081500
IND
1583
20
Basak Bishal
45049599
IND
1574
21
Koushik Roy
35005154
IND
1558
22
Bikash Chandra
35028111
IND
1522
23
Pradip Bhowmick
25088041
IND
1512
A60
24
Mandal Ardhendu
5037263
IND
1479
25
Manas Kanti Mandal
35045601
IND
1477
26
Bedanta Sarkar
35076132
IND
1467
27
Pal C.N.
5036461
IND
1461
A60
28
Anish Rooj
45012369
IND
1446
14B
29
Soumen Mondal
35086111
IND
1428
30
Mehendi Sil
25073141
IND
1419
w
31
Sourabh Dutta
25929550
IND
1412
32
Nirmal Kumar Bose
5076625
IND
1396
A60
33
Chanchal Bowlia
25039032
IND
1392
34
Bani Kanta Nath
5046939
IND
1390
35
Mrinmoy Ranjan Sikdar
25007912
IND
1379
A60
36
Biplab Mitra
46677828
IND
1354
37
Diya Chowdhury
35091611
IND
1354
w
38
Madhu Sudan Mukherjee
35028197
IND
1320
A60
39
Rabindranath Samanta
35082434
IND
1304
A60
40
Chandan Chakraborty
25039270
IND
1302
41
Manna Chiranjit
25907670
IND
1288
42
Manash Bala
46677984
IND
1285
43
Ankit Ray
25770624
IND
1269
10B
44
Soumya Das
35026810
IND
1252
45
Agniva Shee
25929429
IND
1201
14B
46
Arhashirsha Biswas
25770640
IND
1193
w
8G
47
Ishan Das
25673750
IND
1193
48
Mrinmoy Das
25996940
IND
1181
49
Tuhin Shuvra Das
25641840
IND
1159
10B
50
Priyanshu Das
25945190
IND
1138
10B
51
Sneha Halder
25693263
IND
1137
w
10G
52
Prapti Moulik
25676423
IND
1131
w
12G
53
Sankalan Shah
25600362
IND
1120
12B
54
Daksha Rudra
25973398
IND
1114
w
8G
55
Uddipan Roy
25706403
IND
1105
12B
56
Prayash Adhikari
25758810
IND
1101
57
Souhardya Majumder
25771728
IND
1097
14B
58
Samriddhi Roy
35026496
IND
1090
w
14G
59
Arkadev Biswas
25961888
IND
1052
14B
60
Situ Ghosh
25944800
IND
1046
61
Ashish Seal
25644033
IND
1041
62
Avik Mondal
46632263
IND
1033
14B
63
Sayantan Dey
25771337
IND
1021
14B
64
Rangeet Majumdar
25746588
IND
1013
10B
65
Swastik Sur
25929267
IND
1001
14B
66
Abhinav Paul
IND
0
14B
67
Abhradip Saha
IND
0
68
Adrija Das
25114611
IND
0
w
8G
69
Adrish Awon
25929410
IND
0
12B
70
Adrish Mitra
IND
0
12B
71
Ajoy Karmakar
IND
0
72
Anindita Bhowmick
25973371
IND
0
w
8G
73
Antar Biswas
IND
0
74
Anwesh Sinha
IND
0
6B
75
Aranya Nath
IND
0
12B
76
Archishman Mukherjee
25933582
IND
0
14B
77
Arghya Deb Mandal
IND
0
78
Arghya Sen
IND
0
79
Asoke Chakraborty
IND
0
80
Bidisha Karmakar
25790617
IND
0
w
14G
81
Bipradeep Kundu
25131516
IND
0
14B
82
Bitan Bhowmick
IND
0
14B
83
Brotodeep Karmakar
IND
0
14B
84
Debaditya Roy
25933698
IND
0
8B
85
Debayan Sadhukhan
IND
0
14B
86
Debraj Sengupta
IND
0
12B
87
Dipan Dutta
IND
0
10B
88
Ishanee Chakraborty
IND
0
w
12G
89
Jyoti Mondal
IND
0
90
Kathakali Dey
IND
0
w
10G
91
Kishor Dey
IND
0
92
Milan Das
IND
0
93
Nayan Acharya
IND
0
8B
94
Palash Debnath
IND
0
95
Paramjeet Bar
IND
0
10B
96
Prasenjit Hawlader
IND
0
97
Rabin Santra
IND
0
98
Rajveer Das
IND
0
8B
99
Raunak Das
25970160
IND
0
10B
100
Raunak Sarkar
25970801
IND
0
10B
101
Riddhiman Hui
25968742
IND
0
10B
102
Rohan Saha
25944630
IND
0
12B
103
Saraswat Kolay
25944851
IND
0
10B
104
Sayak Biswas
25131974
IND
0
10B
105
Sayan Sanyal
IND
0
106
Shrestha Dhar
IND
0
w
12G
107
Shresthangshu Basu
25128930
IND
0
108
Shreyan Ghosal
IND
0
10B
109
Shreyas Ghosal
IND
0
8B
110
Somiddho Rajbanshi
IND
0
6B
111
Soumalya Khaskel
25921347
IND
0
12B
112
Soumik Bandopadhyay
IND
0
10B
113
Soumik Sarkhel
IND
0
114
Sourasis Saha
25969986
IND
0
8B
115
Sourav Dutta
IND
0
116
Souvik Mondal
25679775
IND
0
14B
117
Souvik Sadhukhan
IND
0
118
Sriyan Shaha
IND
0
6B
119
Subhaditya Das
25600117
IND
0
12B
120
Subid Pal
IND
0
8B
121
Subir Kumar Dey
46651381
IND
0
122
Suprajit Chakraborty
IND
0
14B
123
Swarnava Ghosh
25974483
IND
0
14B
124
Tarun Das
IND
0
125
Tushar Kundu
25945181
IND
0
10B
126
Venkatesh Das
25943316
IND
0
8B
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use