Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:19:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Kyiv Spring - 2019 - D (blitz)"
Last update 30.03.2019 04:56:06, Creator/Last Upload: Oleg Tovchyga
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Vysochin Spartak
14103516
UKR
2603
2
IM
Kurayan Ruslan
14120615
UKR
2529
3
Budnikov Oleg
14107945
UKR
2512
4
IM
Omelja Artem
14119846
UKR
2495
5
GM
Kislinsky Alexey
14108801
CZE
2459
6
IM
Polivanov Anatoliy
14109468
UKR
2406
7
FM
Roshka Yevgeniy
14129558
UKR
2355
8
Evchin Maxim
14114208
UKR
2303
9
WIM
Dolzhykova Kateryna
14113414
UKR
2302
10
Mikhalsky Vladimir
14144352
UKR
2278
11
FM
Vovk Orest
14113490
UKR
2265
12
FM
Bykovskiy Oleg
14129825
UKR
2245
13
Grebeniuk Semen
14117509
UKR
2242
14
Basalayev Igor
14114100
UKR
2234
15
FM
Koval Artem
14144760
UKR
2222
16
Maliutin Oleksandr
14138964
UKR
2196
17
Katsman Mikhail
14116022
UKR
2169
18
Paryokha Serhiy
14198177
UKR
2158
19
Lomakin Viktor
14101920
UKR
2127
20
Skuratovsky Ilya
14138557
UKR
2121
21
Khadzh Khamed Dzhamil
14138476
UKR
2113
22
WFM
Grineva Marianna
14102013
UKR
2106
23
WIM
Petrova Irina
14124122
UKR
2099
24
Palchuk Andrii
14176688
UKR
2079
25
Zamekhovskiy Yevgen
14174413
UKR
2066
26
Danilov Leonid
14153670
UKR
1987
27
Kabanov Anatolii
14131196
UKR
1961
28
Barchuk Irina
14119005
UKR
1946
29
Anatskiy Alexey
14119323
UKR
1905
30
Malanukha Margarita
34107584
UKR
1890
31
Kirilin Dmitrij
13512722
BLR
1859
32
Koloczek Maciej
1198785
POL
1853
33
IM
Chubar Vladimir
14101491
UKR
1843
34
Drozniak Stanislaw
1188895
POL
1828
35
Saraev Yaroslav
14179172
UKR
1815
36
Guzyo Maksym
14170965
UKR
1802
37
Koshel Stanislav
14157098
UKR
1798
38
Kordik Anton
14173492
UKR
1792
39
Pyrig Roman
14179156
UKR
1788
40
Nykonenko Oleg
14183668
UKR
1783
41
Zubar Volodymyr
14193507
UKR
1767
42
Severin Olexandr
14177552
UKR
1727
43
Tutov Valeriy
14133547
UKR
1726
44
Bakurov Artem
14155397
UKR
1721
45
Chaplygin Mykyta
14155460
UKR
1715
46
Vinnyk Mykhailo
14176742
UKR
1657
47
Gienko Yaroslav
14147998
UKR
1642
48
Yeshchenko Uliana
14187272
UKR
1626
49
Khoroshykh Yaroslav
14182580
UKR
1611
50
Melnyk Nazar
14196310
UKR
1594
51
Honcharov Pavlo
14169959
UKR
1569
52
Burdeinyi Oleksandr
14192799
UKR
1520
53
Veremeenko Matvey
14156156
UKR
1498
54
Kordela Monika
1161547
POL
1448
55
Moyiseenko Vladislav
34110526
UKR
1385
56
Sulkowski Dawid
1163248
POL
1360
57
Gorokhovtsev Volodymyr
34118896
UKR
1253
58
Yablonska Alisa
14179229
UKR
1243
59
Klymenko Vitaliy
14198967
UKR
0
60
Kovalchuk Maksym
34119230
UKR
0
61
Kvitnytskyi Mykyta
34118934
UKR
0
62
Petrov Vladyslav
34124772
UKR
0
63
Shapran Maksym
UKR
0
64
Trotsuk Roman
UKR
0
65
Zapara Maksym
UKR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use