Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:23:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Odprto amatersko prvenstvo Ptuja 2019
Last update 10.02.2019 16:19:59, Creator/Last Upload: ptujchess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Tomulić Teo
14527006
CRO
2278
-
2
Marčeta Predrag
934216
BIH
2248
3
IM
Polajžer Danilo
14600218
SLO
2240
ŠD Ptuj
4
Šegovič Goran
14508842
CRO
2215
5
MK
Novak Ratko
14511827
CRO
2129
ŠD Fram
6
FM
Mladenović Veliša
14507285
CRO
2091
7
I
Nikanova Ekaterina
13506374
BLR
2074
8
MK
Šolmajer Luka
14601630
SLO
2042
ŠD Rokada Lendava
9
Kelemen Miljenko
14506505
CRO
1952
10
II
Žajdela Karel
14627868
SLO
1883
ŠD Ptuj
11
MK
Majcenovič Martin
14605325
SLO
1874
ŠD Ptuj
12
Pirvulescu Adrian
1216384
ROU
1857
13
II
Štern Urban
14625148
SLO
1845
Celjski ŠK
14
II
Vaupot Luka
14627671
SLO
1843
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
15
MK
Nikolič Stanko
14602490
SLO
1833
ŠD Šentjur
16
II
Dominko Darko
14610019
SLO
1801
ŠD Ptuj
17
II
Šuta Tomaž
14613204
SLO
1785
ŠD Ptuj
18
II
Rozman Roman
14622211
SLO
1769
ŠD Pragersko-Gaj
19
II
Drevenšek Miran
14637707
SLO
1746
ŽŠK Maribor
20
II
Kužner Ciril
14608421
SLO
1733
ŠD Ptuj
21
III
Topolovec Vid
14634813
SLO
1705
ŠK Ljubljana
22
II
Podkrižnik Aleksander
14603799
SLO
1693
ŠD Ptuj
23
II
Kočar Jaka
14625199
SLO
1649
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
24
II
Centrih Aleks
14638231
SLO
1623
ŽŠK Maribor
25
II
Mohar Martin
14638347
SLO
1595
ŠD Pomgrad-Radenska
26
II
Javornik Nik
14636549
SLO
1505
ŽŠK Maribor
27
III
Selišek Leon
14608448
SLO
1485
ŠD Ptuj
28
IV
Murko Tadej
14625059
SLO
1474
ŠD Ptuj
29
II
Menciger-Kocbek Nino
14636689
SLO
1449
ŽŠK Maribor
30
II
Drevenšek Gašper
14635801
SLO
1448
ŽŠK Maribor
31
Šetar Bogomir
14637375
SLO
1413
ŠD Fram
32
III
Lukač Alina
73001015
SLO
1384
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
33
III
Posavec Zvone
14632187
SLO
1357
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
34
III
Drevenšek Doroteja
14635283
SLO
1319
ŽŠK Maribor
35
WI
Vaupot Eliza
14632837
SLO
1310
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
36
II
Sitar Andrej
14615835
SLO
1297
ŠK Malečnik
37
Cigut Matjaž
14638266
SLO
1233
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
38
II
Stražišnik Enej
73009504
SLO
1216
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
39
II
Veber Kolja Tito
14638045
SLO
1190
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
40
IV
Varga Tomaž
14637723
SLO
1178
ŽŠK Maribor
41
IV
Heric Luka
14641062
SLO
1176
ŽŠK Maribor
42
III
Čurič Enej
14634015
SLO
1103
ŽŠK Maribor
43
IV
Lukač Ema
14629674
SLO
1065
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
44
IV
Kološa Kušej Vita
14628066
SLO
1015
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
45
IV
Pišek Matija
14629100
SLO
0
ŠD Laporje
46
Filipovič Dragan
14629119
SLO
0
ŠK Branik Maribor
47
Filippovskiy Nikita
14638819
SLO
0
48
Kodrič Gašper
14625814
SLO
0
ŽŠK Maribor
49
Krulič Goran
14639386
SLO
0
ŠK Branik Maribor
50
Purišič Radenko
14644134
SLO
0
51
Veber Mihael
14642980
SLO
0
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use