Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:49:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Alfred Husek Gedenkturnier 9. September 2006
Last update 09.09.2006 18:04:18, Creator/Last Upload:
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Beim Valeri
AUT
2514
Tschaturanga Wien
2
GM
Likavsky Tomas Ing.
SVK
2475
Wulkaprodersdorf
3
IM
Pribyl Josef
CZE
2432
4
IM
Danner Georg
AUT
2397
Sk Husek Wien
5
FM
Hangweyrer Manfred
AUT
2359
Austria Wien
6
FM
Kummer Helmut
AUT
2341
Sgm Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr
7
IM
Alvir Aco
AUT
2335
Wien-Waehring
8
FM
Kilgus Georg
AUT
2335
Fuerstenfeld
9
Pinter Erik
SVK
2333
Sk Husek Wien
10
FM
Cibulka Vladimir DI.
SVK
2305
Sk Husek Wien
11
Mokos Jozef
SVK
2272
Sk Husek Wien
12
FM
Maros Milan
SVK
2240
Sk Husek Wien
13
IM
Dueckstein Andreas Dr.
AUT
2213
Wien-Waehring
14
Siroky Jan
SVK
2185
Sk Husek Wien
15
OEM
Strauss Anton
AUT
2149
Wien-Waehring
16
MK
Todor Razvan
AUT
2126
Hietzing/Fischer Wien
17
Kuciel Wladyslaw
POL
2111
Sk Voesendorf
18
Neff Gregor Ing.
AUT
2088
Tschaturanga Wien
19
Csoergeoe Adalbert Dr.
AUT
1982
Sz Favoriten/Wiener Linie
20
Bruell Georg Mag.
AUT
1927
Sc Donaustadt Wien
21
Riegler Andreas
AUT
1900
Aljechin/Wieden
22
Reisinger Heinz DI.
AUT
1871
Sv Bg 16 - Wien
23
Mulzet Johann
AUT
1822
Kaisermuehlen/Sandleiten
24
Gruber Karl
AUT
1814
Kaisermuehlen/Sandleiten
25
Iseni Argjent
AUT
1798
Sk Husek Wien
26
Mik Heinz
AUT
1780
Husek Wien
27
Peichel Roland
AUT
1774
Sk Hernals Wien
28
Pruell Lukas
AUT
1740
Ask Salzburg
29
Payrits Helmut Dr.
AUT
1721
Datatechn.eichgr.-Pressb.
30
Schmied Kurt
AUT
1675
Wien-Waehring
31
Koehler Hermann
AUT
1661
Sk Hernals Wien
32
Seknicka Daniel
AUT
1606
Sk Husek Wien
33
Pantelic Slobodan
AUT
1596
Wiener Sv Laudon
34
Schmied Josef
AUT
1533
Wien-Waehring
35
Todor Joan-Cornel Dr.di.
AUT
1519
Wien-Waehring
36
Hofmann Herbert
AUT
1509
Sk Hernals Wien
37
Menezes Christoph
AUT
1459
Sc Donaustadt Wien
38
Rous Daniel
CZE
1416
39
Habart Simon
CZE
1350
40
Malinowski Dominik
AUT
1200
41
Menezes Milton
AUT
1200
42
Salzer Tobias
AUT
1200
43
Wuketich Stefan
AUT
1200
Austria Wien
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use