Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:39:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XI stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)
Last update 18.11.2018 16:07:11, Creator/Last Upload: Privalikhin Fedor
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Obolenskikh Dmitry
4156013
RUS
2550
Иркутская область
2
Afinogenov Andrey Y.
4127064
RUS
2303
Иркутская область
3
Hahalov Ochir
4185587
RUS
2223
Иркутская область
4
Naumov Ivan
34177407
RUS
2195
Иркутская область
5
Trukhin Dmitry
34177482
RUS
2117
Иркутская область
6
Mogloev Alexander
24192228
RUS
2094
Иркутская область
7
Nuki Nikita
24151530
RUS
2084
Иркутская область
8
Kyshtymov Daniil
44177143
RUS
2058
Иркутская область
9
Grigorov Viktor
44189931
RUS
1977
Иркутская область
10
Kiselyov Sergei
24110116
RUS
1914
Иркутская область
11
Galenpolskiy Mikhail
24196789
RUS
1859
Иркутская область
12
Beltsev Mikhail
4151810
RUS
1816
Иркутская область
13
Dokoltsev Vladimir
24231738
RUS
1725
Иркутская область
14
Kabludenko Mikhail
44159625
RUS
1712
Забайкальский край
15
Donkovtsev Vasily
34258043
RUS
1662
Иркутская область
16
Dmitruk Oleg
54108594
RUS
1594
Иркутская область
17
Komarov Eduard
34250697
RUS
1493
Иркутская область
18
Kazantsev Andrey
54193028
RUS
1466
Иркутская область
19
Shirokolobov Artur
34378472
RUS
1458
Иркутская область
20
Bunaev Vladislav
24290203
RUS
1412
Иркутская область
21
Lutskin Evgeny
34403019
RUS
1403
Иркутская область
22
Gatalkhakov Yury
34330356
RUS
1275
Иркутская область
23
Strugov Alexey
54108683
RUS
1273
Иркутская область
24
Plakhty Stepan
34365060
RUS
1191
Иркутская область
25
Burdushkeev Vadim
34339817
RUS
1321
26
Gonchikov Chingis
34412611
RUS
0
Республика Бурятия
27
Karpukhin Mikhail
34398422
RUS
0
Иркутская область
28
Retkina Marta
34299610
RUS
1166
Иркутская область
29
Tronin Evgeny
34398643
RUS
1351
Иркутская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use