Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship Batumi 2010 - Boys Under 12

Last update 09.10.2010 12:37:54, Creator: Stefan.Hellweger,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11
FMAli Marandi Cemil CanTUR21807,521913950
211
FMShtembuliak EvgenyUKR20207,520213947,5
35
Paravyan DavidRUS2093721384051,5
42
CMSanal VahapTUR21707210739,551
58
Sadikhov Ulvi RamilAZE20607199336,548
66
Kuzmin EgorRUS20676,5205240,552
73
Bellahcene BilelFRA21526,5199736,548
838
Mraz OndrejSVK17886209042,554,5
941
Ghvamberia NikaGEO17526200735,545
109
Khanin SemenRUS20566199539,551
1117
Vorontsov PavloUKR19696187937,548,5
1216
Kudelya IgorRUS1971618713748,5
1315
Petrosyan ManuelARM19906185636,546
1418
Barseghyan HarutyunARM1950618493646
157
Msellek IlyassFRA20666183633,543,5
1614
Tutisani NoeGEO1991617943647
1725
Sevgi VolkanTUR18906160833,541,5
1854
Aleksanyan HrantARM05,520423950,5
194
Kozionov KirillRUS20935,5194236,547,5
2020
Sheremet AntonBLR19405,519054051,5
2119
Kourkoulos-Arditis StamatisGRE19455,518883746
2263
Ghazaryan HaykARM05,5178830,538
2322
Mkrtchyan MikayelARM19155,515583040
2432
Zeynalli Miradil Mir KazimAZE18555,5155332,541,5
2528
Kharchenko DaniilRUS18675,514653342
2668
Kulesh VladyslavUKR0519183950,5
2721
Mamedov ElminRUS19265185037,547,5
2810
Minko VladimirRUS2038518113343,5
2936
Sibashvili GiorgiGEO18065178038,549
3071
Managadze NodarGEO0517753139,5
3142
Plenca JadrankoCRO17285176135,546
3251
Abbasov Zaur ShahinAZE05172930,539,5
3323
Valev ValentinBUL1911517153343
3433
Grigorian SpartakGER1835516643443,5
3535
Kotik VitaliyUKR1809516623444
3631
Arsic DjordjeSRB1856516223039,5
3724
Musiienko DanyloUKR1892515072937
3826
Mihajlov SebastianNOR18865146431,540
3913
Zakaryan DavidRUS20155142030,539
4075
Panasenko AlexandrGEO04,5179132,542
4144
Petrosyan ArmanARM17144,517113848,5
4237
Cafaro LucaITA17944,516453341
4381
Qasimov Chingiz IlyasAZE04,5164433,543,5
4455
Amiridze SabaGEO04,5159028,537,5
4534
Mammadov Gulam IlhamAZE18294,5156534,545,5
4640
Vialichka KirylBLR17734,5156332,541
4778
Pogosian AvetikRUS04,514702632,5
4850
Gulua LukaGEO14924,5146429,539
4927
Proyer EnnoAUT18714,512592633,5
5053
Aleksanyan GorARM0417743543,5
5139
Vakhania DavidRUS17794171335,544
5274
Nemsadze LevanGEO04157630,537
5376
Panchulidze AvtandilGEO04157427,535
5460
Chagunava LashaGEO04154727,534
5557
Bagdasarov EduardGEO04152328,537
5652
Absaridze GigiGEO0414953038,5
5748
Sidabras JonasLTU15974148228,536
5859
Bibilashvili AlexandreGEO04148028,536,5
5912
Pak AlexanderRUS20204145636,546,5
6045
Aliyev Eltun GunduzAZE16824144730,540
6183
Sharikadze IrakliGEO04144527,534,5
6230
Kratochvil VitCZE1857414143645,5
6349
Ozgur Tibet KaganTUR1590413503039,5
6446
Licheli LukaGEO1642413422837
6547
Chachkhiani VakhtangGEO1611413292836
6686
Sirokov JevgenijsLAT04132422,529
6770
Mammadov NiyazAZE03,5170330,539
6877
Pashayev Rihat ShikarAZE03,5145129,537,5
6964
Ghlonti VakhtangGEO03,513942229
7043
Suleymanli Ramazan YunusAZE17173,5128426,535
7187
Tataru DanMDA03,5125324,532,5
7279
Purtskhvanidze GiorgiGEO03,512362330
7366
Hasratli Vusal AliAZE0316323039
7485
Sidabras IgnasLTU0315143241
7572
Mashaneishvili AndriaGEO0314142530,5
7665
Handzel EranISR0312902634
7773
Mateishvili GeorgiGEO0312772531,5
7884
Shonia AmiranGEO0312172836,5
7929
Murphy Conor EENG18593107526,534
8058
Bayramov IlkinAZE02,512502432
8161
Chakvetadze ArchilGEO02,511902430,5
8256
Arjevanidze TornikeGEO02,511252631,5
8382
Sarkisiani SergoGEO02,5109825,531
8469
Lomidze MikheilGEO02,5107119,525
8580
Putkaradze ZurabGEO02,510232431
8662
Gagilas JuliusLTU02116026,535,5
8767
Jaiani GiorgiGEO0153620,527

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Performance
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)